Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 4, 2020

Afton Trail Run

Afton, MN 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
245 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.6%97.2%221:44:59 M30-39  Nathan Swenson Afton  MN      2   Results
93.0%94.7%31:46:48 M30-39  Benjamin Kampf Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
89.8%100.0%11:50:37 M<20  Conor Gregg Escalante St Paul  MN      1   Results
87.1%88.2%31:54:02 M40-49  Darcy Berard Farmington  MN      2   Results
81.5%85.9%82:01:49 M40-49  Evan Roberts Minneapolis  MN      4  Results
78.5%93.2%92:06:32 M50-59  Robert Day Medina  MN      7   Results
78.1%81.0%22:07:07 M40-49  Kevin Mertz Richfield  MN          Results
87.4%97.7%222:08:23 F60-69  Jan Guenther Long Lake  MN      7  Results
86.1%100.0%12:10:25 F40-49  Erin Williams Fort Collins  CO          Results
75.6%91.5%52:11:20 M40-49  Adam Klingelhoets Otsego  MN         Results
85.4%89.0%22:11:30 F30-39  Ann Dunn Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.5%87.4%22:11:30 M40-49  Sam Wood la crosse  WI         Results
75.5%100.0%12:11:35 M20-29  Jack McCabe Janesville  MN      1   Results
84.7%89.6%52:12:35 F40-49  Melissa Krumrich Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
74.6%88.3%42:13:03 M30-39  Robert Steele West St Paul  MN          Results
74.3%78.3%142:13:40 M30-39  Jason Larson Golden Valley  MN      8   Results
83.2%92.0%112:14:52 F20-29  Sandra Kromminga Grimes  IA      5   Results
82.9%96.8%42:15:21 F50-59  Kris Hansen Afton  MN      3   Results
82.9%88.0%32:15:25 F40-49  Tracie Kent St Paul  MN      1   Results
82.1%91.7%32:16:47 F20-29  Ashley Clark Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
72.3%75.6%22:17:17 M40-49  Paul Krumrich minneapolis  MN      2   Results
80.6%93.3%12:19:20 F40-49  Maria Oostra bloomington  MN      1   Results
80.3%87.7%32:19:51 F20-29  Danika Evans Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
70.6%70.6%42:20:42 M30-39  John Loquai Afton  MN      1   Results
70.6%82.2%232:20:43 M50-59  John Kromminga Grimes  IA      4   Results
79.2%86.8%92:21:40 F40-49  Lindsay Vogt Minnetonka  MN      2   Results
69.2%69.2%12:23:34 M40-49  Brian Vogt Minnetonka  MN          Results
77.8%85.0%42:24:18 F40-49  Nicole Loeding Chaska  MN      2   Results
68.7%82.7%202:24:32 M50-59  Hendrie Grant SAINT PAUL  MN      7  Results
77.5%89.5%182:24:52 F40-49  Renee Kinney Afton  MN      8   Results
77.1%78.3%12:25:34 F20-29  Kylah Westerman St Paul  MN          Results
68.2%72.4%52:25:37 M40-49  Thierry Boudet Saint Paul  MN      4   Results
67.9%70.6%12:26:19 M40-49  Robert Davenport Baldwin  WI      1   Results
67.7%80.1%22:26:40 M<20  Garrett Vankrevelen Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
67.2%76.6%322:27:49 M40-49  Bill Hansel Minnesota City  MN      1   Results
75.7%78.6%42:28:17 F30-39  Jaime Yaeck Saint Louis Park  MN      2   Results
75.1%82.0%32:29:22 F30-39  Mallory Christopherson Saint paul  MN      1   Results
74.4%43.8%12:30:48 F30-39  Lesley Osterberg Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.5%71.1%32:31:41 M30-39  Tom Beau Bay View  WI      2   Results
73.9%77.7%192:31:58 F40-49  Christina Stavig Just Minnetonka  MN      3   Results
73.7%85.4%12:32:14 F40-49  Teresa Lewandowski Afton  MN      1   Results
65.2%72.6%422:32:23 M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      6  Results
64.6%71.4%22:33:51 M40-49  Israel Haas Prescott  WI          Results
72.7%86.4%282:34:17 F50-59  Amy Clark Maple Grove  MN      4  Results
64.3%79.8%152:34:24 M50-59  Daniel Collins Shoreview  MN      5   Results
63.7%63.7%12:35:51 M20-29  Finley Myers Hastings  MN      1   Results
63.7%66.6%92:35:55 M40-49  Jacob Valento Seattle  WA      2   Results
71.9%95.3%12:36:00 F30-39  Shawna Mess Eau Claire  WI          Results
63.6%64.1%22:36:12 M30-39  Will Bates Minneapolis  MN      2  Results
63.2%83.0%322:37:06 M70+  Thomas Burr St. Paul  MN      4   Results
63.1%86.3%12:37:24 M60-69  David James Edina  MN          Results
71.2%75.5%72:37:44 F30-39  Diana Jacks Independence  MN      3   Results
70.8%75.8%232:38:27 F40-49  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
62.5%64.5%62:38:54 M40-49  Matthew Valento Seattle  WA      5   Results
62.2%79.9%12:39:44 M60-69  Tom Ihlenfeldt Saint Paul  MN          Results
61.9%61.9%22:40:29 M20-29  Josh Winder Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
61.8%62.6%22:40:41 M30-39  Zach Jaeger Brooklyn Park  MN      1   Results
61.8%61.8%12:40:45 M30-39  Jon Lillesve Woodbury  MN          Results
61.8%64.2%12:40:46 M40-49  Matt Kranzler Stillwater  MN      1   Results
61.7%62.6%22:40:54 M30-39  Garrett Ykema New Prague  MN      1   Results
69.6%78.7%62:41:11 F40-49  Melissa Miland Rochester  MN      2   Results
69.6%75.4%52:41:12 F20-29  Sarah Kromminga Grimes  IA      4   Results
69.6%100.0%32:41:14 F60-69  Barb Leininger Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
69.2%78.4%142:42:12 F50-59  Kim Pease Wayzata  MN      5   Results
69.1%70.6%32:42:27 F40-49  Nancy Dow Thunder. Bay  ON      1   Results
69.0%69.0%32:42:41 F30-39  Cynthia Stevenson Woodbury  MN      1  Results
68.4%68.4%12:44:11 F40-49  Crissy McNaughton Chaska  MN          Results
60.3%69.1%92:44:38 M40-49  Philip Major Thunder Bay  ON          Results
67.6%67.9%42:45:57 F30-39  Caroline Wales St Paul  MN      4   Results
59.7%75.4%532:46:17 M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      8  Results
67.2%77.8%12:47:02 F40-49  Kathleen Olives Woodbury  MN      1   Results
58.9%61.8%172:48:40 M30-39  Scott Hopkins St. Paul  MN      6   Results
58.6% 12:49:33 M20-29  Tristan Carlson Woodbury  MN          Results
58.5%62.1%52:49:44 M30-39  Josh Yank Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.2%64.4%32:50:43 M30-39  Seth Erickson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
58.2%58.2%12:50:45 M40-49  Troy Hanson New Market  MN          Results
57.7%58.2%52:52:03 M30-39  Bryon Hoerner Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
65.1%67.1%82:52:22 F30-39  Alicia Hetrick Nevada  IA      4  Results
65.1%72.4%192:52:29 F40-49  Kelly Jensen Savage  MN      4   Results
57.4%65.8%82:53:08 M50-59  Brian Cooper Duluth  GA      1   Results
57.3%71.6%52:53:11 M50-59  Todd Juniper Lakeville  MN      3   Results
57.3%59.6%12:53:24 M50-59  Thomas Tibbs St Paul  MN      1   Results
64.6%64.6%22:53:47 F30-39  Erin Davenport St. Louis Park  MN      1   Results
57.1%59.4%12:53:57 M40-49  Travis Olives Woodbury  MN      1   Results
57.1%58.2%52:54:04 M40-49  Brett Gardner Maple Grove  MN      3   Results
64.4%74.6%12:54:15 F40-49  Christina Jax Chaska  MN      1  Results
64.4%71.6%282:54:23 F50-59  Lonna Simanovski Winona  MN      7   Results
56.8%68.0%252:55:00 M50-59  Wayne Gilman Pine City  MN      6  Results
56.7%63.6%72:55:05 M30-39  Dan Steinbrecher Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
56.5%58.2%12:55:52 M30-39  Brian Driver Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
56.1%61.0%62:56:57 M50-59  James Bell Eden Prairie  MN      4   Results
55.8%61.9%52:58:08 M40-49  Camas Lindbeck Belle Plaine  MN      1   Results
62.9%66.5%492:58:31 F30-39  Aron Johnson Woodbury  MN      7   Results
55.3%56.2%32:59:43 M40-49  Edward Mikoloski Rosemount  MN      2   Results
62.4%80.7%372:59:57 F50-59  Patricia Torchia Rochester  MN      5   Results
62.4%64.0%23:00:00 F30-39  Amy Kippley Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.1%63.3%103:00:22 M40-49  Marc Grabowski Chicago  IL          Results
55.0%63.0%33:00:40 M<20  Zachary Tapajna Bloomington  MN          Results
62.0%66.9%133:00:54 F40-49  Melissa Swanson Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
54.5%64.9%103:02:05 M50-59  Jeremy Norton Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
61.5%61.5%13:02:26 F20-29  Quinn Myers Hastings  MN      1   Results
54.4%58.0%23:02:35 M40-49  Jack Williams Stillwater  MN      1   Results
54.1%66.6%23:03:26 M40-49  Chad Stewart St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
60.9%67.6%13:04:14 F30-39  Jessica Hutter Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.8%69.7%173:04:45 F40-49  Ann Noser Rochester  MN      3   Results
60.7%64.4%23:04:48 F30-39  Katie Schmidt St. Louis Park  MN          Results
53.6%55.2%23:05:10 M30-39  Matthew Adamchick Savage  MN      1   Results
53.5%55.0%23:05:29 M50-59  Matthew Lundy Stillwater  MN      2   Results
52.9%71.2%143:07:48 M50-59  Gary Tabor Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
59.5%59.5%13:08:30 F30-39  Molly Shields Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
59.5%60.3%33:08:32 F40-49  Amy Schaffer Cannon Falls  MN      1   Results
59.5%68.8%33:08:41 F40-49  Heather Mackenzie Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
52.3%60.0%53:09:49 M30-39  Jeff Hable Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
58.8%75.0%23:10:54 F50-59  Stefanie Rose Afton  MN      1   Results
58.8%78.7%23:11:00 F50-59  Alma Williams Stillwater  MN      1   Results
58.7%63.3%23:11:12 F40-49  Stephanie Peterson Champlin  MN      1   Results
58.3%72.3%13:12:33 F<20  Cora McCabe Janesville  MN      1   Results
51.5%52.9%23:12:57 M40-49  Eduardo Montiel mpls  MN      2   Results
58.1%63.6%33:13:20 F40-49  Kari Storkamp Hastings  MN      1   Results
51.2%66.3%43:13:51 M50-59  Doug Herman Ramsey  MN      3   Results
57.8%61.9%33:14:19 F40-49  Angela Ferguson Hastings  MN      2   Results
57.8%69.5%63:14:21 F60-69  Denese Lenertz Lakeland  MN      3   Results
56.3%78.4%93:19:23 F50-59  Heidi Lehrke Chisago City  MN          Results
56.0%60.6%63:20:25 F30-39  Val Davies Thunder Bay  ON          Results
56.0%67.2%23:20:36 F40-49  Dana Henderson Forest Lake  MN      1   Results
55.8%68.7%143:21:17 F50-59  Noelle Frost Burnsville  MN      3   Results
49.3%58.3%63:21:36 M30-39  Vincent Coffeen Saint Anthony  MN      1  Results
55.5%71.2%33:22:09 F50-59  Tamera Tingelstad Spring Lake Park  MN      2   Results
49.0%80.8%773:22:53 M70+  Wally Goettl Stillwater  MN      3   Results
55.3%57.7%23:22:53 F40-49  Brenda Manthe Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
48.7%56.8%13:24:08 M40-49  James Bark new richmond  WI          Results
48.6%66.6%53:24:10 M50-59  Andrew Kinney New Richmond  WI          Results
54.9%54.9%13:24:30 F30-39  Erica Driver Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
54.9%56.0%43:24:33 F30-39  Kelly Ryan Hudson  WI      2  Results
48.1%48.1%33:26:41 M20-29  William Lenertz Lakeland  MN      2   Results
54.0%58.7%153:27:57 F50-59  Geri Martin edina  MN      7   Results
47.7%49.5%33:28:12 M40-49  Brooks Martin Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
53.3%59.5%83:30:36 F40-49  Stacia Madsen St Paul  MN      2   Results
53.1%65.9%183:31:17 F40-49  Mandy Weilandt MN City  MN      4  Results
53.0%55.8%93:31:43 F40-49  Sarah Sprecher Rochester  MN      4   Results
52.9%66.0%43:32:14 F50-59  M Wolfe Carver  MN      3   Results
52.6%63.4%73:33:22 F40-49  Megan Major Thunder Bay  ON          Results
46.5%61.7%93:33:34 M60-69  Craig Jermasek Hastings  MN      2   Results
52.4%62.6%23:34:23 F50-59  Heidi McCabe Janesville  MN      1   Results
52.3%66.0%43:34:46 F50-59  Barb Sontag Scandia  MN      1   Results
52.2%58.9%23:35:08 F40-49  Carrie Myers Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
45.8%49.4%63:36:56 M40-49  Peter Sullivan Saint Paul  MN      6   Results
51.5%59.2%83:37:48 F30-39  Sarah Hammer Eden Prairie  MN      2   Results
51.5%61.7%23:37:53 F20-29  Ellen Lenertz Lakeland  MN      2   Results
51.1%67.7%13:39:41 F50-59  Carol Barnes Manitouwadge  ON          Results
51.0%59.1%13:40:01 F40-49  Brandy Watkinson Farmington  MN      1   Results
50.9%50.9%13:40:22 F30-39  Sarah Bartlett Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
49.7%63.0%203:45:49 F50-59  Leann Lehmann Ramsey  MN      2   Results
43.1%97.9%53:50:35 M70+  Bob Maier Northfield  MN          Results
48.6%66.4%13:50:45 F60-69  Judy Poferl Newport  MN      1   Results
47.9%56.3%23:54:07 F40-49  Jill Bystedt Lakeville  MN          Results
47.7%51.1%23:55:20 F40-49  Schwei Schweizer Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
47.3%64.4%243:57:32 F50-59  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN      4   Results
46.6%53.6%14:00:44 F<20  Sarah Lenertz Lakeland  MN      1   Results
46.5% 14:01:31 F60-69  Sandra Eisenmann Oronoco  MN          Results
46.4%53.3%14:01:50 F50-59  Amy Gralish Chisago City  MN          Results
45.2%71.1%14:08:35 F60-69  Liz Lewis Burnsville  MN      1   Results
45.1%61.6%14:08:38 F50-59  Linda Fliss Oakdale  MN      1   Results
43.5%43.5%14:18:18 F30-39  Sarah Krueger Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
42.9%49.7%14:21:44 F40-49  Lisa Ciro Hastings  MN      1   Results
42.0%61.4%54:27:13 F60-69  Laura Boyce Coon Rapids  MN      2  Results
34.8%47.1%55:22:09 F40-49  Shelly Strohmayer Champlin  MN      2  Results
33.4%49.2%15:36:14 F<20  Lillian Hopkins St. Paul  MN      1   Results
  0  M20-29  David Tork Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jeremy Hager Saint Michael  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Christopher Olson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ramesh Garlapati Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Ana McCabe Janesville  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jameson Nass Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kris Kallies St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Christopher Hallemeier Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Tara Brodersen afton  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Lynn Ihlenfeldt St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Joshua Boeckman Milwaukee  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Davis Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Devan Rohr Austin  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Suzanne Sanden bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Tim Watkinson Farmington  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Christian Dawson Afton  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Madeleine Wagner Sherer Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Nolan Myers Hastings  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Doug Moll Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Rebekah Moll Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jon McGavock Winnipeg  MB          Results
  0  F30-39  Laura Meyer La Crosse  WI         Results
  0  M50-59  Cliff Kast Hudson  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Dan Brabender Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Chris Nielsen Medicine Lake  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Stacey Stewart St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Cooper Bredahl Maplewood  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Andrea Engblom Andover  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Steinhoff Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Susan Groenheide Kakabeka Falls  ON          Results
  0  M50-59  Rod Pratt Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lisel Olson St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Doug Sams Medina  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Michelle Anderson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Devin Oneil Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Belisle Hastings  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  James Ehlert Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Robert Olson St Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Melinda Haas Prescott  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Melanie Rudolph New Hope  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Erica Walsh St Joseph  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Liam Scott Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kathryn Salvatore Roseville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Morgan Baker Chaska  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Mathieu Bodiguel bryn mawr  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Gregory Fuller Little Canada  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Brianna Kammel Byron  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Abby Kanyer Milwaukee  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Jessica Reginek Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Angela Iuvancigh Gorham (Thunder Bay)  ON          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Wolfe Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Todd Schuman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  David Ihlenfeldt Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Chase Keye St. Paul Park  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Bruce Holman Champlin  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lauren Crepeau Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Yuka Sasaki schaumburg  IL          Results
  0  M50-59  Michael Myers Hastings  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Lauren Winters Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Meredith Hanson HASTINGS  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Elliot Dorow Hovland Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jamie Bartlett Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Griffin Myers Hastings  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Johan Grahn Excelsior  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Tya Rohr Austin  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Stuart Nicol St Paul  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Becky Solensten Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Anna Anklam Superior  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Eddie Sasagawa Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Mackenzie Burke Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Joshua Dudney Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Sophia Muldoon Milwaukee  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Diedra Nass Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Kevin Wilson Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Masaya Sasaki Schaumburg  IL          Results
  0  F40-49  Angela Augustson New Brighton  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Carolyn Hudson Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results