Registered Entrants
April 10 - 11, 2020

Zumbro Endurance Run

Theilman, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, 17 Miler

71 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.7%97.5%224:09:00 M20-29  Thomas Carr Maplewood  MN          Results
99.8%100.0%325:46:21 F40-49  Amber Hardwig Duluth  MN          Results
87.5%94.3%2926:07:22 M50-59  Doug Kleemeier Roseville  MN      2   Results
83.5%86.2%3027:23:13 M30-39  David Hansen Rochester  MN      1  Results
82.8%85.8%1527:36:07 M30-39  Timothy Adamski Baraboo  WI         Results
82.8%88.0%327:37:07 M20-29  Dalton Struck Alexandria  MN          Results
82.6%83.9%527:41:31 M20-29  Henry Slocum Minneapolis  MN         Results
92.1%95.9%1827:55:37 F50-59  Elizabeth Riffel-Altman dubuque  IA         Results
79.1%82.5%1328:53:59 M30-39  Bryan Whitesel Sioux Falls  SD         Results
87.8%89.1%1429:18:40 F30-39  Margaret Macdonald Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.5%85.8%1329:53:36 M50-59  Scott Oleary Maple Grove  MN      3  Results
85.0%85.3%1130:15:59 F40-49  Laurel Sipe Otsego  MN         Results
75.4%78.1%130:18:34 M40-49  Jason Hastings Fergus Falls  MN          Results
83.9%89.8%3530:39:09 F40-49  Colleen Jay Pinnacle  NC         Results
74.4%82.4%1830:44:14 M40-49  Ryan Cooper Cannon Falls  MN         Results
83.5%91.2%1830:49:17 F40-49  Erika Lohn Dayton  MN          Results
72.7%77.4%1831:27:06 M30-39  Michael Asmus Stillwater  MN      1   Results
72.7%79.3%1331:28:08 M40-49  Douglas Watson Chatsworth  CA         Results
72.6%78.6%1631:30:44 M40-49  Alex Bartley Plainview  MN          Results
71.6%75.2%1031:55:17 M30-39  Jeremy Eckert Hudson  MN      1   Results
71.5%84.0%231:59:02 M30-39  Andy Herrick Jewell  IA          Results
71.2%79.6%1932:06:19 M40-49  Andy Lohn Dayton  MN      3   Results
71.2%75.4%832:07:08 M30-39  Dmitry Zadvornykh Prior Lake  MN         Results
71.1%73.7%1132:10:39 M40-49  Jason Furtney St. Paul  MN          Results
69.6%83.7%832:52:17 M40-49  Jason Anderson Marshall  MN         Results
68.7%78.1%833:17:16 M40-49  Drew Watson Madison  WI          Results
77.0%79.9%2133:23:55 F30-39  Michala Mielke Davenport  IA         Results
68.3%68.5%233:28:23 M30-39  Matt Lorenz St Paul  MN          Results
67.8%74.5%633:42:53 M40-49  Matthew Peckosh Saint Paul  MN          Results
67.1%71.8%334:05:30 M30-39  Wilco Cramer Mt Uniacke  NS          Results
67.0%71.0%3234:06:25 M30-39  Edward Sandor Minneapolis  MN      2  Results
66.7%84.4%4534:17:47 M50-59  Timothy Bergan Colfax  IA          Results
66.2%73.2%2734:31:27 M30-39  Andrew Ruthenbeck Fort Mill  SC          Results
66.1%75.2%1434:34:54 M40-49  Bradley King Rockford  IL         Results
66.1% 234:36:28 M40-49  Paul Jensen Hudson  WI          Results
66.0%75.7%1734:38:59 M40-49  Shaun Barnes Whitefish Bay  WI          Results
65.3%71.9%935:01:55 M30-39  Josh Peterson Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.1%68.9%4335:08:03 M30-39  Erik Raivo Minneapolis  MN      4  Results
65.0%72.5%1235:09:41 M40-49  Chris Thorson Princeton  MN         Results
64.5%66.1%835:26:21 M30-39  Mitchell Hanson Marine on St. Croix  MN          Results
64.3%70.7%2635:32:18 M40-49  Mike Schmitt Rochester  MN          Results
64.2%73.0%1935:36:37 M40-49  Matthew Lee Oostburg  WI         Results
64.1%70.2%235:38:57 M40-49  Tony Rajkowski NEW BRIGHTON  MN          Results
63.7%70.7%1735:54:44 M50-59  Neil Klein Stillwater  MN         Results
63.6%61.4%435:56:06 M40-49  Dan Lipman Minneapolis  MN         Results
63.0%76.4%536:18:21 M40-49  Scott Anderson Plainview  MN         Results
61.9%72.0%436:56:21 M30-39  Chris Dahl LeRoy  MN          Results
69.2%72.5%1737:09:43 F40-49  Jess Sedivy Gunderson Farmington  MN          Results
61.5%61.5%437:10:24 M30-39  Dan Pautz Webster  MN          Results
61.5%64.9%1037:12:35 M30-39  Eric Pleiss Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.1%76.0%1337:26:51 M50-59  Troy Nelson St. Michael  MN      1  Results
61.1%65.7%1137:27:13 M40-49  Ryan Teegarden Saint Paul  MN          Results
60.7%64.2%1137:39:48 M30-39  Charles Haupert Maple Grove  MN         Results
60.4%65.3%2537:51:01 M40-49  Ryan Wanless Sioux Falls  SD      1  Results
60.2%62.5%837:57:48 M30-39  Tony Nicholls Waconia  MN      1  Results
59.9%63.2%1338:11:30 M40-49  Ben Ziemendorf Green Bay  WI          Results
59.7%83.5%7038:16:52 M60-69  Brian Landstrom Duluth  MN      1   Results
58.9%64.5%1938:49:38 M40-49  Jeremy Platson Hudson  WI          Results
57.9%64.4%339:29:53 M30-39  Jordan Theurer Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.9%63.8%1439:31:31 M30-39  Mack Naber Stoughton  WI          Results
57.5%69.7%739:45:32 M50-59  Curt Carey Maple Grove  MN          Results
57.5%72.0%639:46:22 M50-59  Rick Macias Chanhassen  MN          Results
55.7%56.6%1341:03:57 M40-49  Rolf Lowenberg-Deboer White Bear Lake  MN          Results
55.3%62.9%1141:20:26 M30-39  Steven Nguyen Saint Paul  MN         Results
60.2%65.0%942:45:56 F40-49  Andrea Marsh Burnsville  MN          Results
59.9%69.2%542:57:56 F40-49  Kris Jadin Green Bay  WI          Results
56.6%62.1%845:28:19 F30-39  Eileen Yi Ni Tan Davenport  IA          Results
49.1%50.0%246:32:26 M30-39  Kyle Kurt Westmont  IL          Results
46.6%47.3%849:03:25 M40-49  Danny Garcia Rochester  MN         Results
  0  M40-49  Brad Aubrecht Crystal  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jacob Nielsen St Paul  MN          Results