Registered Entrants
April 10 - 11, 2020

Zumbro Endurance Run

Theilman, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, 17 Miler

77 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.6%97.4%178:47:11 M30-39  Mike Ward Duluth  MN      2  Results
82.4%80.5%710:05:24 M30-39  Adam Berens Harrisburg  SD          Results
80.5%92.6%1110:19:41 M50-59  Keith Kuykendall Marquette  MI          Results
80.3%82.5%1710:20:51 M30-39  Bennett Isabella rosemount  MN      2   Results
79.4%90.7%1110:28:17 M40-49  Scott Coles Washburn  WI      1  Results
78.8%80.4%210:33:14 M40-49  Christopher Dowling Eden Prairie  MN          Results
77.4%86.2%3810:44:41 M40-49  Dave Schuneman Duluth  MN      3  Results
77.1%77.8%610:46:42 M30-39  Gabe Wilson Austin  MN          Results
92.6%93.6%1210:58:56 F30-39  Johanna Ficatier Rochester  MN          Results
75.0%77.5%1311:04:48 M30-39  Jonah Lidberg Anoka  MN          Results
74.8%79.4%711:06:35 M30-39  Paul Priem Holmen  WI          Results
91.3%93.7%4311:08:06 F30-39  Leslie Semler Hermantown  MN      1   Results
74.1%78.6%811:13:14 M30-39  Ben Sexton Stillwater  MN      1  Results
73.9%86.4%1011:14:53 M50-59  Christopher Taylor Rochester  MN          Results
89.8%91.4%1711:19:29 F30-39  Emily Wanless Sioux Falls  SD      1   Results
88.1%96.1%2611:32:12 F40-49  Erin Brady Fort Wayne  IN          Results
70.3%89.6%2511:49:14 M50-59  Randy Troyer Lagrange  IN         Results
69.7%88.4%3011:55:33 M50-59  Tim Sieh Duluth  MN      5   Results
85.2%91.0%311:56:06 F30-39  Amber Thielbar New Prague  MN          Results
69.6%69.6%111:56:59 M30-39  Noah Helgerson Sauk Rapids  MN          Results
68.9%71.9%312:04:17 M30-39  Carl Orstad Boise  ID          Results
68.5%72.7%812:07:40 M40-49  Jason Chan Wausau  WI          Results
83.8%88.4%3912:07:48 F30-39  Kelly Jaworski Mound  MN      1  Results
68.3%77.8%212:09:54 M40-49  Michael Ayres Rochester  MN          Results
68.2%74.6%1812:11:43 M20-29  Zac Lundgren Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
67.9%74.3%4012:14:05 M40-49  Gregory Renden Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
67.6%76.0%2112:17:27 M40-49  Dave Bon Owatonna  MN      2   Results
67.2%76.9%3112:21:44 M40-49  Bill Hansel Minnesota City  MN          Results
67.1%74.5%1712:23:10 M40-49  Nick Hansen Cohasset  MN      1   Results
67.1%68.0%912:23:23 M40-49  Peter Trippe North Branch  MN         Results
81.9%86.6%2112:24:41 F30-39  Madeline Harms St Louis Park  MN          Results
80.9%95.9%3612:33:47 F60-69  Shelly Groenke Mankato  MN      2   Results
66.2%67.9%612:33:51 M40-49  Nicholas Ryan Shakopee  MN      1   Results
66.0%74.2%612:35:13 M40-49  Chris Anderson Oronoco  MN         Results
66.0%68.0%612:35:40 M30-39  David O'Brien stillwater  MN          Results
65.6%66.3%412:40:45 M30-39  Adam Throne Algona  IA          Results
65.4%75.5%1512:42:22 M40-49  Paul Wilken Duluth  MN      1  Results
79.5%82.1%2212:47:21 F40-49  Natalie Kaufman Stamp Sioux Falls  SD      1   Results
78.8%81.9%412:53:46 F20-29  Stefanie Wenninger Lafayette  MN          Results
64.3%75.1%112:55:10 M40-49  Israel Haas Prescott  WI          Results
64.0%75.2%712:59:03 M40-49  Jason Naber Hastings  MN          Results
63.8%71.0%813:01:29 M40-49  Seth Price Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.8%63.8%113:01:59 M40-49  Jeremy McJunkin Rochester  MN          Results
63.5%74.4%113:04:48 M30-39  Michael Carson Grand Rapids  MN          Results
62.0%70.2%1213:24:18 M40-49  Stephen Ohara Stillwater  MN         Results
75.2%82.6%1113:31:20 F40-49  Andrea Mulock Sioux Falls  SD          Results
61.3%56.9%613:32:57 M30-39  Eric Heins Plainview  MN          Results
74.0%84.1%1213:44:16 F40-49  Karen Lechtenberg Sioux Falls  SD          Results
59.5%67.3%1213:57:32 M40-49  Mike Morris New Prague  MN      1   Results
72.3%74.6%1114:03:39 F30-39  Jennifer Thoennes Union Grove  WI          Results
71.9%74.0%114:08:42 F30-39  Joni Schake Lake City  MN          Results
71.5%80.1%1014:12:44 F40-49  Beth Hild Yorkville  IL          Results
70.5%75.2%1814:25:26 F30-39  Krista Wilhelmson Duluth  MN          Results
55.8%78.7%1114:53:50 M60-69  John Lillemo North Mankato  MN          Results
55.7%63.5%7014:54:38 M50-59  Greg Allen Bloomington  MN      5  Results
67.0%76.9%715:10:55 F40-49  Alison Howard St. Paul  MN         Results
54.2%62.2%315:20:44 M40-49  Jeff Reisdorfer River Falls  WI          Results
52.1%65.7%2415:56:57 M50-59  Dan Cairns Rice  MN      3  Results
51.7%66.9%1416:04:10 M50-59  Glenn Carnahan Saint Cloud  MN          Results
51.5%80.4%1616:08:06 M60-69  Brent Larson Rochester  MN      1  Results
51.2%55.8%2016:14:20 M40-49  Larry Nolen Dickson  TN          Results
61.3%83.8%2116:34:51 F60-69  Sally Hulbert Litchfield  MN      2  Results
61.2%67.1%816:37:37 F30-39  Anna Woletz eau claire  WI          Results
48.6%66.6%517:05:13 M50-59  Andrew Kinney New Richmond  WI          Results
59.4%67.3%1417:07:11 F40-49  Sharyn Moss Eau Claire  WI          Results
46.7%47.2%217:48:44 M30-39  Joe Sexton Stillwater  MN          Results
45.5%46.7%318:16:27 M30-39  Bobby Boullianne Hugo  MN         Results
53.1%65.9%1819:08:26 F40-49  Mandy Weilandt MN City  MN      2  Results
42.4%43.6%619:35:50 M40-49  Jason Sutherland rogers  MN          Results
51.7%51.6%219:39:17 F20-29  Molly Geier Goodland  MN          Results
49.7%63.0%2020:27:27 F50-59  Leann Lehmann Ramsey  MN          Results
39.0%63.0%321:18:58 M40-49  Mike Tempel Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Griffin Doughty Plainview  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Justin Evenhouse Minocqua  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Lance Voelker Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jeremy Hager Saint Michael  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Leon Cramer Tiverton  ON          Results