Registered Entrants
April 10 - 11, 2020

Zumbro Endurance Run

Theilman, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, 17 Miler

188 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.6%97.2%222:04:16 M30-39  Nathan Swenson Pine Island  MN          Results
84.8%94.2%92:18:38 M40-49  Greg Wiegand Mount Horeb  WI      2   Results
82.5%87.5%22:22:34 M40-49  Patrick Kendrick Bangor  WI          Results
78.7%80.8%52:29:23 M40-49  Carl Wallin Glenwood  MN      1   Results
78.1%82.5%22:30:27 M40-49  Joseph Daniski Minnetonka  MN          Results
78.1%84.0%52:30:32 M30-39  Nick Kobi Kasson  MN      1   Results
77.8%82.9%122:31:01 M40-49  Brian Funk MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
77.2%80.4%12:32:13 M20-29  Justus Olson Eagan  MN          Results
77.1%84.4%352:32:28 M30-39  Travis McCathie Richfield  MN      5   Results
75.1%75.1%12:36:35 M40-49  Travis Welch La Crosse  WI          Results
89.2%93.0%212:38:09 F30-39  Barbara Swenson Pine Island  MN          Results
73.7%74.4%72:39:25 M30-39  Tom Pearce Madison  WI          Results
88.1%94.2%32:40:08 F30-39  Juli Larson Slayton  MN          Results
72.9%97.2%92:41:22 M60-69  Larry Kleppe Elgin  MN         Results
69.8%74.3%32:48:23 M30-39  Adam Heil Merrill  WI          Results
69.4%68.7%52:49:20 M50-59  Tom Pechman Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.8%87.1%22:50:47 M20-29  Vincent Lemieux Saint Paul  MN          Results
68.6%79.3%162:51:19 M50-59  Jim Wiese Mankato  MN         Results
68.4%76.0%42:51:50 M40-49  Benjamin Leonard Bangor  WI      2   Results
68.1%79.0%22:52:37 M40-49  Scott Pugh Rogers  MN          Results
67.9%73.9%162:53:14 M40-49  Jimmy Beltz Wayzata  MN      3  Results
66.4%83.1%32:57:04 M50-59  Dave Burg La Crescent  MN          Results
66.4%77.8%32:57:10 M50-59  Tom Hanson Stillwater  MN      1   Results
65.2%72.6%423:00:23 M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      5  Results
65.0%66.3%13:00:44 M40-49  Scott Robinson Eagan  MN          Results
64.8%63.3%33:01:31 M30-39  Gregory Sitton Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.6%67.2%13:01:53 M40-49  David Behrwns Hopkins  MN          Results
64.3%79.8%153:02:46 M50-59  Daniel Collins Shoreview  MN      3   Results
64.2%73.5%253:03:06 M50-59  Jerry Rogers New Richmond  WI      1  Results
63.8% 13:04:12 M50-59  Lang Hunt Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
63.8%65.8%13:04:24 M20-29  Ryan Mullery Rosemount  MN      1   Results
76.4%83.3%123:04:36 F40-49  Megan Veldkamp Fort Atkinson  WI          Results
76.2%84.8%23:05:06 F40-49  Leah Mackie White Bear Lake  MN          Results
63.3%68.3%233:05:35 M30-39  Joe Beutel Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.6%74.5%193:11:37 F30-39  Sara Rogers New Richmond  WI      1  Results
61.3%79.8%33:11:55 M50-59  Michael Mullery Rosemount  MN      3   Results
61.0%74.4%413:12:46 M50-59  David Anthes Thunder Bay  ON          Results
60.6%76.2%73:14:03 M50-59  Kevin Kaiser Eden Prairie  MN          Results
72.5%91.7%143:14:36 F50-59  Julie Ward Maple Grove  MN      2   Results
60.0%64.9%63:15:53 M40-49  Steven Heim Maple Grove  MN      4   Results
59.7%75.4%533:16:50 M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      5  Results
71.3%87.5%113:18:01 F50-59  Tammy Eastlund Edina  MN      3   Results
59.3%64.4%83:18:18 M50-59  Jay Jones Dayton  MN          Results
59.0%84.5%513:19:09 M60-69  Gary Sheets Eagan  MN          Results
70.8%75.8%233:19:11 F40-49  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
70.8%77.1%53:19:20 F30-39  Sarah Borer Roseville  MN          Results
70.6%78.0%33:19:44 F40-49  Heidi Wallgren Plainview  MN          Results
70.6%74.8%83:19:57 F40-49  Jen Stanerson St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
58.7%61.4%83:20:10 M30-39  Eric Hadtrath Cold Spring  MN          Results
58.5%62.1%53:20:55 M30-39  Josh Yank Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
69.9%72.8%73:21:57 F30-39  Danielle Townsend Apple Valley  MN          Results
69.8%86.2%23:22:13 F30-39  Mandy Johnson Preston  MN          Results
69.7%78.8%213:22:32 F50-59  Gina Lecy Robbinsdale  MN      1  Results
69.5%73.0%23:23:02 F40-49  Sandra Holzhauer waukesha  WI          Results
69.1%71.2%43:24:14 F30-39  Sarah Petite duluth  MN          Results
57.3%71.6%53:25:01 M50-59  Todd Juniper Lakeville  MN          Results
57.2%63.4%63:25:29 M40-49  James Murray La Crosse  WI      2  Results
68.0%80.0%33:27:21 F30-39  Julia Wilcox Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
68.0%77.0%23:27:23 F40-49  Alisa Johnson Pennock  MN          Results
68.0%80.7%133:27:36 F40-49  Kari Justin Rochester  MN      2   Results
56.6%74.1%63:27:48 M50-59  Dave Johnson Pine Island  MN      2  Results
56.4%65.2%93:28:26 M40-49  Joseph Baron Rosemount  MN          Results
67.6%72.9%53:28:50 F40-49  Darla Smith Ramsey  MN          Results
56.2%57.8%23:29:21 M30-39  Kyle Peterson Madelia  MN          Results
56.1%61.0%63:29:28 M50-59  James Bell Eden Prairie  MN      2   Results
56.1%66.7%73:29:33 M50-59  Dave Woodley Edina  MN      1  Results
55.5%69.3%93:31:58 M50-59  Steve Campbell Hudson  WI      2   Results
66.4%73.1%53:32:29 F40-49  Shelby Fischer MENDOTA HEIGHTS  MN          Results
66.4%73.3%63:32:36 F50-59  Juli Stensland Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.2%58.3%23:33:02 M20-29  David Keller Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.0%66.0%13:33:40 F30-39  Alison Perry Ramsey  MN          Results
54.9%76.0%13:34:07 M60-69  Bob Guthrie Roseville  MN          Results
65.9%77.6%23:34:09 F40-49  Kristen Bertsch Iola  WI          Results
54.6%63.9%123:35:11 M50-59  Curt Zepeda Blaine  MN          Results
54.4%66.6%323:36:01 M60-69  Dan Valentine Winona  MN      5  Results
65.3%72.4%13:36:05 F40-49  Jaimie Johnson Elko  MN          Results
65.1%67.1%83:36:41 F30-39  Alicia Hetrick Nevada  IA         Results
64.9%72.4%33:37:15 F40-49  Carmen Wubben Willmar  MN          Results
64.7%71.5%273:38:10 F50-59  Lonna Simanovski Winona  MN      5   Results
64.7%68.4%23:38:12 F50-59  Nancy Brown Trempealeau  WI          Results
53.7%55.1%23:39:04 M30-39  Brandon Yetter Lindstrom  MN      1   Results
64.2%68.2%33:39:56 F30-39  Abby Hutson Sparta  WI          Results
53.5%55.1%13:39:56 M30-39  Logan Robinson Saint Francis  MN          Results
63.5%76.3%33:42:13 F50-59  Kim Siegersma La Crescent  MN          Results
63.2%63.5%23:43:21 F20-29  Jill Guthrie Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.0%67.0%103:43:53 F40-49  Elizabeth Jensen Vadnais Heights  MN         Results
52.3%73.2%23:44:38 M50-59  Mark Korinek Rochester  MN      1   Results
62.7%62.8%23:45:03 F40-49  Brandy Anderson New Richmond  WI          Results
62.7%69.9%73:45:12 F30-39  Christie Nohre Alexandria  MN      2   Results
51.3%57.0%23:49:06 M50-59  Troy Azzivitto Minneapolis  MN         Results
61.3%61.3%13:50:18 F30-39  Carrie Longsdorf St Paul  MN          Results
61.1%64.6%123:50:55 F40-49  Rose Biancini Saint Paul  MN      5   Results
50.8%64.6%23:51:33 M60-69  Kristopher Hartwig Roseville  MN          Results
60.3%65.1%123:53:49 F40-49  Tara Rourke Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
60.1%72.6%53:54:45 F40-49  Connie Haugen Esko  MN          Results
59.9%59.9%13:55:28 F30-39  Jennifer Lis Big Lake  MN          Results
59.8%64.8%93:56:05 F30-39  Brianna Coonrod Hastings  MN          Results
59.6%67.3%33:56:39 F30-39  Lonna Huerter Rochester  MN          Results
59.5%63.4%63:57:05 F40-49  Sarah Box Minnetonka  MN          Results
59.3%62.1%33:57:58 F40-49  Malia Ray Rochester  MN          Results
49.3%58.3%63:58:38 M30-39  Vincent Coffeen Saint Anthony  MN         Results
49.2%56.3%33:58:44 M40-49  Sam Bertsch Iola  WI          Results
58.8%66.8%43:59:47 F40-49  Gina Zezulka Esko  MN          Results
58.8%75.0%23:59:59 F50-59  Stefanie Rose Afton  MN          Results
58.8%59.3%44:00:06 F40-49  Charissa Eaton Winona  MN          Results
48.9%51.9%34:00:18 M40-49  Daniel Jensen Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
58.2%60.3%44:02:35 F30-39  Jessica Lesko Rochester  MN      2   Results
57.7%70.9%74:04:41 F40-49  Sarah Weitkuhn Duluth  MN          Results
47.8%52.4%164:05:59 M40-49  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN         Results
57.2%78.9%24:06:39 F40-49  Cheryl Morton GREENVILLE  IA          Results
57.2%72.3%54:06:45 F30-39  Jessica Hegenbarth Coon Rapids  MN         Results
56.8%74.9%44:08:29 F30-39  Amy Rieke Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
46.5%61.7%94:12:48 M60-69  Craig Jermasek Hastings  MN          Results
55.6%70.8%34:13:51 F50-59  Christy Wilken Duluth  MN          Results
46.2%50.6%34:14:33 M30-39  David Gates Elgin  MN          Results
55.1%87.0%94:15:58 F60-69  Cindy Ludwig Coon Rapids  MN          Results
54.8%67.0%114:17:16 F40-49  Cresta Jones Eden Prairie  MN          Results
45.7%51.4%24:17:21 M20-29  Conor Callaghan Minneapolis  MN          Results
54.8%61.4%54:17:30 F40-49  Stacy Bergstedt Esko  MN          Results
54.0%59.9%34:21:05 F50-59  Patty Nelson North Oaks  MN          Results
53.9%54.0%24:21:37 F30-39  Kelly Usitalo Minneapolis  MN          Results
44.8%48.6%44:22:20 M30-39  Micah Bruns dresser  WI          Results
53.8%58.6%54:22:29 F40-49  Junal Polcaro Duluth  MN          Results
53.5%71.4%34:23:40 F50-59  Jennifer Clelland Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
53.5%59.5%54:23:52 F40-49  Melissa Troyer Lagrange  IN          Results
53.3%56.3%194:24:36 F30-39  Lisa Posorske Dayton  MN      1   Results
52.9%65.3%44:26:33 F40-49  Nora Dragich New Richmond  WI          Results
52.9%63.8%34:26:33 F40-49  Danielle Perich Esko  MN          Results
43.9%49.9%24:28:05 M50-59  Jeffrey Johnson Faribault  MN      2   Results
52.5%57.0%184:28:35 F40-49  Lisa Kapsner-Swift Fridley  MN      1   Results
52.3%66.2%654:29:37 F60-69  Pam Albin Maplewood  MN      2   Results
51.2%59.0%54:35:37 F40-49  Erika Riggs St. Paul  MN          Results
42.3%31.8%14:37:50 M40-49  Arnaud Daix Hudson  WI          Results
50.3%65.0%44:40:23 F50-59  Laura Lemieux Lake City  MN      1   Results
50.3%62.4%84:40:46 F50-59  Deb Campbell Hudson  WI      1   Results
50.2%53.1%14:41:20 F40-49  Carrie Wilson Esko  MN          Results
49.6%51.1%44:44:41 F40-49  Teri Shones Lake City  MN      1   Results
41.1%52.2%514:46:18 M60-69  Loren Albin Maplewood  MN      3   Results
47.6%54.3%194:56:13 F40-49  Carrie Holly Blaine  MN      1   Results
47.5%47.5%14:57:09 F30-39  Lindsay Hammer Bartley Plainview  MN          Results
47.4%43.0%44:57:39 F40-49  Meredith Jurowski New Richmond  WI      3   Results
47.3%49.1%34:58:28 F50-59  Beth Anne Sutcliffe Stillwater  MN          Results
45.9%54.6%45:07:11 F60-69  Mary Lunzer Stillwater  MN      1   Results
45.9%52.9%15:07:39 F50-59  Karen Gernentz Red Wing  MN          Results
42.5%56.3%15:31:44 F40-49  Jennifer Anderson Plainview  MN          Results
41.9%45.3%25:36:48 F40-49  Jennifer Talarico Proctor  MN          Results
32.8% 15:58:57 M50-59  James Wick Stillwater  MN      1   Results
32.3%43.8%26:03:57 M30-39  Peter Monson WHITE BEAR LAKE  MN          Results
32.2%50.0%26:04:58 M30-39  Paul Moeller Saint Paul  MN          Results
37.9% 16:11:52 F50-59  Roxanne Anderson Chippewa Falls  WI          Results
35.5%52.3%16:37:39 F<20  Becca Hadtrath Cold Spring  MN          Results
29.2%39.1%16:42:11 M50-59  Joseph Alexander Rochester  MN         Results
  0  M<20  Andrew Peterson Madelia  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Eric Kolcinski Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Pat Giguere Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Zachary Van Cleve Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Kyle Rader Spring Valley  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Samantha Brown Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Anthony McConnell Pine Island  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jen Zenzen Avon  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Luke Wilder Lake city  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Sarah Macgillis NORTH OAKS  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Katie Kostroski St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Todd Mott Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lauren Hudson Champlin  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Angela Rose New Richmond  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Quinten Bissonette Spring Valley  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Glenn Seager MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kim Peterson MADELIA  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Stephen Saliba Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott Freemyer Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Mark Grothendick Warrenville  IL          Results
  0  F30-39  Katie Bruns Dresser  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Andrew Nick Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Paul Nordin Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Stacey Klein Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Alan Morowski Richfield  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Charles Wilson Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Melissa Doughty Plainview  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matthew Olson Ellsworth  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Hunter Sauk Centre  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jarrod Cicha Roseville  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Tanya Pokela Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Dan Bocchi Oronoco  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Todd Schuman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Scott Marsh Austin  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jessica Rush Monticello  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Zachary Wyman Minneapolis  MN          Results