Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 17, 2020 @ 7:00 AM

Big Backyard Ultra

Bell Buckle, TN Last Man Standing


41 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.3%99.1%24  F30-39  Camille Herron Warr Acres  OK         Results
94.2%96.7%61  M40-49  Olivier Leblond Arlington  VA         Results
93.5%96.5%68  F30-39  Courtney Dauwalter Golden  CO      1   Results
92.4%97.4%12  F30-39  Amelia Boone Golden  CO      1   Results
91.9%100.0%6  F30-39  Anna Carlsson Abisko  SWE      1   Results
91.2%94.5%21  M30-39  Jacob Conrad Wooster  OH          Results
91.1%95.9%37  M40-49  Shawn Webber Gainesville  FL      2  Results
89.1%92.3%77  F40-49  Maggie Guterl Durango  CO      2  Results
89.1%93.0%126  M40-49  Michael Wardian Arlington  VA          Results
88.6%94.5%20  M30-39  Dave Proctor Okotoks  AB      1  Results
87.8%92.1%67  M40-49  Harvey Lewis III Cincinnati  OH      2   Results
86.1%90.6%26  M30-39  Guillaume Calmettes Theze  FRA      3  Results
84.4%93.6%42  M50-59  Will Rivera Elizabethtown  KY      1   Results
83.9%86.5%36  M40-49  Johan Steene Stockholm  SWE      3  Results
83.6%92.0%62  M30-39  Gabe Rainwater Fresno  OH      1   Results
83.0%87.9%56  M40-49  Aaron Ellison Ellicott City  MD         Results
82.9%93.8%30  M50-59  Eoin Keith Stepaside  IRL          Results
82.8%86.4%12  M40-49  Simon Gfeller Benalmadena  ESP          Results
82.8%92.6%79  M50-59  Philip McCarthy New York  NY      1  Results
81.7%91.3%9  M30-39  Andres Villagran ecuador  ECU      2  Results
81.4%87.0%59  M40-49  Mark Beggs Montgomery  AL         Results
80.5%88.8%5  M40-49  Peter Cromie Limavady  GBR      1   Results
80.5%87.9%127  M50-59  Joe Fejes Columbia  SC      3  Results
80.2%87.8%73  M50-59  David Johnston Willow  AK      3  Results
79.4%85.2%14  F40-49  Terri Biloski St. Thomas, On  ON      1   Results
78.9%81.4%18  F30-39  Sarah Moore Royal Oak  MI         Results
77.1%81.8%52  M40-49  Gavin Woody Bellevue  WA      2  Results
76.1%79.4%13  M40-49  Valery Caussarieu Rambouillet  FRA          Results
72.9% 1  M30-39  Tobbe Gyllebring Stockholm  SWE      1   Results
72.2%78.0%8  M40-49  Akio Ueno Fuchushi  JPN         Results
70.4%76.1%15  M30-39  Christopher Powell Aiken  SC          Results
65.4%74.7%15  M50-59  Will Hayward Hong Kong  HKG      1  Results
61.9%87.8%4  M50-59  Andy Persson Bristol  GBR      1   Results
60.6%65.8%17  M40-49  Hisayuki Tateno Kamakura-Shi  JPN         Results
59.0% 1  M20-29  Jordan McKelley Columbus  OH          Results
  0  M40-49  Oleksandr Bendas Kyiv  UKR          Results
  0  M30-39  Cam Munro Miriam Vale  AUS          Results
  0  M40-49  Ole Brom Dubai  ARE          Results
  0  M<20  Kartik Joshi Indore  IND          Results
  0  F30-39  Katie Wright Nelson  NZL      1   Results
  0  M30-39  Denis Keane Killarney  IRL          Results