Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 18, 2020

Broken Goat

Rossland, BC 50K, 25K, 12K, Kilometer

212 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
99.8%99.8%25:23:30 M30-39  Justin Murrell North Vancouver  BC          Results
97.5%98.1%25:31:12 M30-39  Nathan Sanders Kelowna  BC          Results
95.6%97.9%15:37:53 M20-29  Spencer Haywood Rossland  BC          Results
94.2%93.0%65:42:50 M30-39  Thomas Jefferson Golden  BC          Results
92.8%92.8%15:47:54 M20-29  Brandon Gardiner North Vancouver  BC          Results
98.5%100.0%15:52:24 F30-39  Kirsty Bennett Revelstoke  BC          Results
98.5%100.0%45:52:41 F40-49  Joanna Brewer Kamloops  BC         Results
91.5%92.9%85:52:50 M30-39  Peter Watson Kelowna  BC      2   Results
91.5%92.1%215:52:55 M30-39  Adam Kahtava Kelowna  BC      2   Results
91.4%96.1%185:53:25 M30-39  Justin Nicholas Revelstoke  BC          Results
97.0%98.7%125:57:55 F30-39  Karine Travaillaud blue river  BC         Results
88.3%91.7%56:05:40 M30-39  Ian Cleland Grande Prairie  AB          Results
94.1%95.3%276:08:57 F40-49  Suzanne Evans New Westminster  BC          Results
87.4%88.4%76:09:26 M20-29  Tyson Newell Golden  BC          Results
93.9%95.8%206:09:49 F30-39  Arden Young Calgary  AB      1   Results
93.4%95.8%26:11:45 F40-49  Julie Miller Squamish  BC          Results
86.6%99.0%56:12:53 M40-49  Brad Wlad calgary  AB          Results
86.5%88.5%176:13:27 M40-49  Erik Brooks Winthrop  WA         Results
91.9%96.9%26:17:57 F30-39  Ashley Rayner Nelson  BC          Results
85.4%87.8%126:18:10 M40-49  James Crossman Rossland  BC      4  Results
85.2%90.0%136:18:53 M40-49  Adam Elliot Kelowna  BC      2  Results
91.0%98.3%86:21:44 F40-49  Amanda Sin Rossland  BC      1   Results
84.3%86.9%126:23:04 M30-39  Ben Walker Kelowna  BC      1   Results
88.1%88.1%26:34:15 F30-39  Kate Layard New Westminster  BC          Results
87.1%90.4%166:38:36 F30-39  Nicki Seaborn Vancouver  BC          Results
86.8%94.3%16:40:07 F30-39  Andrea Carlisle New Westminster  BC          Results
86.4%91.4%326:41:50 F40-49  Sara Elias Mission  BC      1  Results
79.9%82.3%66:44:18 M30-39  Liam Harrap Jasper  AB         Results
79.8%80.6%76:44:37 M30-39  Phillip Phelan Fort St. John  BC         Results
79.8%79.8%16:44:49 M30-39  Carl Kennedy Kamloops  BC          Results
79.5%85.5%56:45:59 M40-49  Jake Wetzel Kamloops  BC          Results
84.8%90.3%96:49:36 F20-29  Sara Szabo Edmonton  AB      1   Results
78.6%83.8%136:50:44 M40-49  James Hiebert Nelson  BC          Results
84.5%89.1%546:50:58 F50-59  Joanne Schmidt Calgary  AB      1   Results
77.9%82.1%126:54:35 M40-49  Dino Aracki Kamloops  BC      1   Results
83.1%86.8%66:57:41 F30-39  Keiren Bond Portland  OR          Results
82.4%88.7%77:01:11 F30-39  Lucy Tuplin Kelowna  BC      3   Results
76.6%84.8%127:01:24 M40-49  David Myers Vancouver  BC          Results
82.3%85.6%57:02:00 F40-49  Natasha Wood kelowna  BC          Results
82.2%87.1%77:02:28 F40-49  Elizabeth Burke Chase  BC         Results
76.1%80.9%237:04:24 M40-49  Jeremy Peters Vancouver  BC      2   Results
81.7%89.8%187:05:00 F40-49  Megan Davies Vancouver  BC          Results
81.2%81.2%57:07:34 F30-39  Ariane Brunet Kimberley  BC          Results
75.3%75.3%37:08:40 M20-29  Mitchell Davidson north vancouver  BC          Results
75.2%83.4%187:09:25 M50-59  Clint Sword Kamloops  BC      2  Results
80.7%88.5%97:10:32 F40-49  Marion Bryan Black Creek  BC          Results
74.6%77.9%107:12:56 M30-39  Matt Szelag Girdwood  AK          Results
74.3%75.5%37:14:30 M30-39  Wille Scott Courtenay  BC          Results
79.7%90.9%27:15:43 F40-49  Tammie Gibson Rossland  BC          Results
74.1%77.5%67:15:51 M30-39  Brad Newton Port Moody  BC          Results
79.6%79.6%17:16:06 F30-39  Jamie Klassen Edmonton  AB          Results
73.9%83.5%157:16:44 M20-29  Tianhan Xia Burnaby  BC      1   Results
79.3%84.7%187:17:42 F30-39  Theresa Nielsen Canmore  AB          Results
73.0%78.4%267:22:07 M40-49  Michael Forbes North Vancouver  BC      1   Results
73.0%73.9%17:22:40 M30-39  Sam Pridham Kelowna  BC          Results
72.9%75.1%27:22:43 M30-39  Spencer Hutchinson North Vancouver  BC          Results
72.7%80.2%47:23:56 M40-49  Marcus Lindstrom Chilliwack  BC      1   Results
72.7%74.8%27:24:18 M30-39  Kiel Harvey Nelson  BC          Results
72.5%78.9%37:25:21 M40-49  Lloyd Hixson Spokane  WA          Results
77.7%80.4%127:26:49 F30-39  Charlotte Brockman Saskatoon  SK          Results
77.5%81.3%127:28:09 F40-49  Patricia Large Kelowna  BC      1  Results
77.1%80.6%157:30:32 F40-49  Niki Jacques Coquitlam  BC          Results
77.0%78.4%117:30:42 F30-39  Nathalie Long Kelowna  BC      1   Results
77.0%78.2%57:30:56 F30-39  Erica Donnelly Kimberley  BC          Results
76.9%83.5%197:31:21 F40-49  Alana Jordan Kelowna  BC      2   Results
76.9%74.5%57:31:24 F30-39  Nicole Thomas North vancouver  BC          Results
71.3%75.1%227:32:50 M30-39  Drew Williams Everett  WA          Results
76.4%77.8%107:34:39 F30-39  Rebecca Lamden EDMONTON  AB          Results
76.3%76.2%117:34:50 F40-49  Myndi Quirion Calgary  AB          Results
70.5%70.5%17:38:18 M40-49  Matthew Vance Fort McMurray  AB          Results
70.4%78.3%107:38:49 M40-49  Anthony Dodds West Kelowna  BC      1   Results
75.3%80.1%117:41:22 F40-49  Tara Witham North Vancouver  BC      2  Results
69.5%74.8%197:44:30 M40-49  David Larsen Penticton  BC      3  Results
74.7%84.9%477:44:42 F50-59  Marie Boucher Penticton  BC      1   Results
69.5%70.6%27:44:42 M30-39  Justin Partridge Vancouver  BC          Results
74.6%75.2%27:45:12 F30-39  Jessica Edwards Kelowna  BC          Results
69.3%77.4%57:45:54 M40-49  Mike Woznesensky North vancouver  BC          Results
74.1%76.8%57:48:43 F40-49  Jennifer Scudds West Kelowna  BC          Results
73.8%73.8%37:50:33 F40-49  Jamie Arnett Kelowna  BC          Results
68.6%77.4%197:50:52 M40-49  Neil Munroe Vernon  BC      5   Results
68.5%94.7%397:51:09 M60-69  Mike Heiliger North Vancouver  BC      3  Results
73.2%78.3%157:54:17 F30-39  Niki Hurst Squamish  BC          Results
73.1%78.9%27:55:15 F30-39  Sarah Devine coldstream  BC          Results
73.0%73.0%37:55:43 F30-39  Sarah Thompson Maple Ridge  BC          Results
72.9%75.9%127:56:30 F30-39  Linda Verhoeven Rosedale  BC          Results
72.8%73.1%57:57:13 F30-39  Maria Vass North Vancouver  BC          Results
72.5%72.5%27:58:40 F40-49  Megan Mccann vancouver  AB          Results
72.4%73.2%207:59:31 F40-49  Sarah Purslow Falkland  BC      5   Results
67.3%78.5%47:59:45 M40-49  Tom Grodski White Rock  BC          Results
67.2%73.2%58:00:19 M40-49  Jayme Smithers Fernie  BC          Results
67.1%72.5%118:01:02 M40-49  Steve Taylor Kelowna  BC      1   Results
67.1%89.0%18:01:07 M40-49  Michael Bernard Robson  BC          Results
72.0%79.7%88:02:03 F40-49  Becky Middleton Whitefish  MT          Results
72.0%79.5%18:02:23 F30-39  Christen Young Squamish  BC          Results
71.9%78.6%38:02:47 F30-39  Laura Hussey Kelowna  BC          Results
71.9%76.4%168:03:07 F50-59  Barbara Hughes Vancouver  BC      1   Results
71.8%84.4%68:03:20 F40-49  Amber Hunter Calgary  AB          Results
66.8%68.7%108:03:21 M40-49  Mark Topacio Burnaby  BC          Results
66.8%78.3%68:03:34 M20-29  Damon Clutterbuck Kelowna  BC         Results
71.4%73.1%68:06:14 F30-39  Colleen O'Brien Kaslo  BC      1   Results
66.3%77.7%98:07:12 M40-49  Matt Cumberland Spokane  WA          Results
71.2%71.7%38:07:57 F30-39  Bonnie Glover Denver  CO          Results
66.2%78.2%88:08:01 M30-39  Sean Clayton Kelowna  BC      2   Results
71.0%76.7%178:09:03 F40-49  Tasha Yakemchuk Langley  BC          Results
66.0%73.9%78:09:16 M40-49  Gary Hartung Kelowna  BC          Results
70.8%70.8%18:10:30 F30-39  Jessie Ursenbach Calgary  AB          Results
65.6%69.2%68:12:02 M40-49  Michael Devine Coldstream  BC      1   Results
70.4%81.8%68:13:09 F40-49  Heidi Packard Cochrane  AB      1   Results
70.3%76.5%38:13:42 F40-49  Nicole Rishaug West kelowna  BC          Results
65.4%73.5%18:13:55 M40-49  Craig Clare Trail  BC      1   Results
65.2%72.8%68:15:08 M40-49  Chris Hewko vernon  BC         Results
69.8%85.6%78:17:14 F50-59  Eunice Walaska MISSION  BC          Results
64.8%65.7%18:18:43 M30-39  Matthew Julien Brentwood Bay  BC          Results
64.6%74.4%68:19:57 M40-49  Stephen Bahr Vancouver  BC          Results
64.6%64.6%18:19:57 M30-39  Randy Goodman Cranbrook  BC          Results
64.5%76.6%18:20:44 M40-49  Duncan Kenyon Duncan  BC          Results
64.5%64.5%18:20:44 M30-39  Brad Mercer Edmonton  AB          Results
64.5%69.5%48:21:03 M40-49  Trevor Friesen Surrey  BC      1   Results
69.2%79.8%128:21:59 F50-59  Megan Eastwood Anmore  BC         Results
69.2%81.1%68:22:08 F50-59  Tanis Hagerman Cochrane  AB      1   Results
64.2%79.8%68:22:50 M40-49  Ryan Jordan Golden  BC          Results
68.6%69.9%78:25:52 F30-39  Jenny Grimes North Van  BC          Results
63.7%81.9%18:26:47 M20-29  Mitchell Neil Kamloops  BC          Results
68.1%70.8%88:30:01 F30-39  Christine Limpright Abbotsford  BC          Results
67.7%70.5%28:33:02 F40-49  Lacy Browning West Kelowna  BC          Results
67.6%94.2%218:33:39 F60-69  Bitsy Delany North Vancouver  BC      2   Results
62.9%77.6%28:33:43 M50-59  Russ Trand Fernie  BC          Results
67.3%69.4%58:35:42 F40-49  Doreen Taylor Rossland  BC          Results
67.3%68.3%78:36:19 F40-49  Cara Edstrom Coquitlam  BC          Results
62.5%65.8%108:36:45 M30-39  Erik Byman Calgary  AB          Results
62.4%64.6%58:37:40 M30-39  Ryan Asman Seattle  WA          Results
62.1%83.2%18:39:55 M50-59  Kelly Vogt North Vancouver  BC          Results
66.5%72.8%158:41:59 F40-49  Kristine Chew Vancouver  BC      1   Results
61.5%72.6%38:45:15 M30-39  Ben Bellows Creston  BC      1  Results
61.2%65.2%58:47:55 M30-39  Peter Savage North Vancouver  BC          Results
65.6%72.9%128:49:13 F40-49  Jody Tchir Calgary  AB          Results
65.4%74.9%118:50:45 F40-49  Joedine Desjarlais Salmon Arm  BC          Results
65.3%82.3%18:52:08 F50-59  Sandy Therrien North Vancouver  AB          Results
60.1%79.7%28:57:24 M20-29  Scott Hibbeln Vancouver  BC          Results
59.1%66.4%179:06:02 M20-29  Tanner Midkiff Port Moody  BC          Results
58.9%67.1%19:08:04 M40-49  Morne Coetzee Kimberley  BC          Results
63.1%69.9%59:10:32 F40-49  Jennifer Miller Kelowna  BC          Results
62.1%77.3%169:19:35 F50-59  Lisa Houle Calgary  AB          Results
61.8%63.4%169:21:51 F30-39  Willa Potter Agassiz  BC      2   Results
61.5%91.8%29:24:35 F20-29  Tessa Wotherspoon West Kelowna  BC          Results
61.5%69.9%189:24:41 F30-39  Kat Chong Castlegar  BC         Results
56.7%64.6%129:29:20 M40-49  Chris Hardy Crescent Beach  BC          Results
55.9%69.2%69:37:41 M50-59  Tom Mulleder North Vancouver  BC          Results
55.6%63.7%109:40:35 M40-49  Jade Hollenbeck Kelowna  BC      1   Results
54.5%65.2%19:52:57 M50-59  Hani Hedayati North Vancouver  BC          Results
54.4%62.7%89:53:30 M50-59  Jeff Long Chilliwack  BC          Results
53.3%60.3%110:06:19 M30-39  Chris Nugent Rossland  BC          Results
45.8%52.0%211:44:46 M30-39  Jim O'Rourke Rossland  BC      1   Results
  0  M30-39  David Ketel Rossland  BC          Results
  0  M30-39  Duncan Morris Edmonton  AB          Results
  0  M30-39  Simon Hinton Agassiz  BC          Results
  0  F30-39  Woei Chian Liong North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F30-39  Andrea Tarras Chilliwack  BC          Results
  0  M40-49  John John Macdonald Banff  AB          Results
  0  M30-39  Jack Norris fernie  BC          Results
  0  F20-29  Jenna Sim Kelowna  BC          Results
  0  M30-39  Richard Kelly Edmonton  AB          Results
  0  M<20  Matthias Hofmann keele  GBR          Results
  0  M40-49  Dan Macdonald Penticton  BC          Results
  0  F40-49  Ramona Gregory Courtenay  BC          Results
  0  M30-39  Brent Frayne North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F40-49  Pamela Macdonald Penticton  BC          Results
  0  M30-39  Shawn Heming Trail  BC          Results
  0  F40-49  Dawn Lemkes Bragg Creek  AB          Results
  0  F50-59  Debra Fairhurst Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M30-39  Adrian Lai Coquitlam  BC          Results
  0  F30-39  Tiffany Cunha Lillooet  BC          Results
  0  M30-39  Scott Robertson Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F40-49  Melanie Woytiuk Spruce Grove  AB          Results
  0  F30-39  Shalana Morton North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M40-49  John Burroughs Canmore  AB          Results
  0  F30-39  Helca Coubalova North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M40-49  Dorsey Jason Nelson  BC          Results
  0  F50-59  Nina Ellen Keaney Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Margaret Lam Courtenay  BC          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Letestu Edmonton  AB          Results
  0  M60-69  Patrick Powers Kingston  ON          Results
  0  F30-39  Anja Sigloch Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M60-69  Matt Kinnaman Midvale  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Thompson North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M20-29  Joshua Reindl Saskatoon  SK          Results
  0  M20-29  Curtis Reindl Saskatoon  SK          Results
  0  M30-39  Lung-Kai Steve Huang Burnaby  BC          Results
  0  F20-29  Emily Lindsay Revelstoke  BC          Results
  0  M30-39  Jacob Ursenbach Saskatoon  SK          Results
  0  F40-49  Linnea Wolfe Surrey  BC          Results
  0  M20-29  Timothy Ainge Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F40-49  Jacqualine Johnson Nanaimo  BC          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Genereux Edmonton  AB          Results
  0  M50-59  Darren Riley Coquitlam  BC          Results
  0  M40-49  Geddan Ruddock Kelowna  BC          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Mooney North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M30-39  Paul McNeal Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Robert Rowan Port Moody  BC          Results
  0  F40-49  Tanya Hanham Rossland  BC          Results
  0  M40-49  Tom Sheridan Toronto  ON          Results
  0  M30-39  Derek Kaufman Comox  BC          Results
  0  M30-39  Laine Rogers Edmonton  AB          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Hatt Lethbridge  AB         Results
  0  M40-49  Jared Lindstrom Chilliwack  BC          Results
  0  M30-39  Paul Shepski Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F40-49  Trudy Keil Regina  SK          Results
  0  M40-49  Chris Webb Ottawa  ON          Results
  0  M20-29  Reid Stanger North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F50-59  Annie Powers Kingston  ON          Results
  0  F40-49  Tania Jacobs Edmonton  AB          Results
  0  M30-39  Brad Hart Victoria  BC          Results