Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 17, 2020

Walking Tall 50/25K

Pocahontas, TN 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
39 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
79.1%84.2%75:56:22 M30-39  Gavin May Coldwater  MS      2   Results
78.4%83.5%95:59:50 M40-49  Jeffery Embry Drummonds  TN      2   Results
78.2%93.8%66:00:45 M50-59  Timmay Verner Germentown  TN          Results
77.9%86.2%26:01:55 M40-49  Robert Dolan Thompson Station  TN         Results
77.5%86.7%106:03:41 M20-29  John McDaniel Pensacola  FL      1  Results
74.4%84.0%86:19:08 M40-49  Nathan Berry Memphis  TN          Results
66.3%75.2%487:05:25 M40-49  Scotty Winston Paris  TN      1   Results
65.9%65.9%17:07:33 M30-39  Dillon Blankenship Nashville  TN         Results
64.6%71.7%27:16:25 M30-39  Sean McCarrens Germantown  TN          Results
64.5%64.8%47:17:06 M30-39  Ben Lasher 38111  TN      1   Results
81.5%91.7%207:22:16 F20-29  Chloe Zimmerer Chattanooga  TN      2   Results
81.1%81.1%17:24:14 F30-39  Amy Ray Hackleburg  AL          Results
81.1%89.7%77:24:30 F40-49  Danielle Booher Germantown  TN      2   Results
80.9%87.5%27:25:26 F40-49  Reese Sisco Southaven  MS          Results
61.8%77.4%57:36:03 M50-59  John Kelsay Senatobia  MS      2   Results
77.7%77.7%27:43:50 F30-39  Erica McCarrens Germantown  TN          Results
60.6%63.6%127:45:23 M40-49  Ken Mcalpin Jonesboro  AR         Results
77.3%94.9%227:46:07 F50-59  Tobey Wallace Bartlett  TN      1   Results
60.3%71.2%97:47:23 M50-59  Terry Greer Olive Branch  MS          Results
75.0%82.3%148:00:24 F40-49  Megan Veldkamp Fort Atkinson  WI          Results
58.3%62.6%28:03:45 M30-39  Dan Semore Coldwater  MS          Results
57.9%73.1%248:06:35 M50-59  Darrell Richardson Bartlett  TN      2  Results
73.9%84.2%348:07:29 F50-59  Sarah Harris Bartlett  TN          Results
56.3%73.0%58:21:12 M50-59  Steve Robertson Tigrett  TN          Results
70.6%73.4%58:30:25 F30-39  Kimberly Lancaster Corinth  MS      2   Results
70.0%78.2%58:34:52 F30-39  Veronica Jones CORDOVA  TN      1   Results
53.7%57.8%298:44:49 M30-39  David Taylor Cordova  TN      2  Results
52.8%62.7%68:54:28 M50-59  Craig Smither Collierville  TN      1   Results
52.1%65.7%429:01:20 M50-59  Tim Wilkinson Collierville  TN         Results
51.2%73.4%79:10:58 M60-69  Stevie Kramer Germantown  TN          Results
64.0%67.1%79:23:03 F40-49  Rachel Macagni Southaven  MS      2   Results
47.3%52.7%219:56:33 M40-49  Wilson Horrell Byhalia  MS          Results
46.9%50.7%310:01:00 M40-49  Robert Maze Water Valley  MS          Results
56.7%56.7%110:35:58 F30-39  Robin Hughes Elwood  IN          Results
43.3%46.7%210:50:30 M40-49  John Manuel Thompson’s station  TN          Results
52.7%60.2%411:24:08 F40-49  Cheryl Jackson Medina  TN          Results
  0  F40-49  Garth Brown MORRISTOWN  TN          Results
  0  F30-39  Gibson Kelley Arlington  TN          Results
  0  F30-39  Carmen Stanley Morristown  TN          Results