Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 17, 2020

Walking Tall 50/25K

Pocahontas, TN 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
110 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
92.0%100.0%35:06:20 M50-59  Carl Jones Cleveland  MS      1   Results
87.8%93.0%385:21:15 M40-49  Kyle Grady Memphis  TN      1  Results
84.7%63.0%35:32:44 M20-29  Austin Clanton Oakland  TN          Results
83.0%87.2%285:39:48 M40-49  Graham Benson Collierville  TN      2   Results
81.3%85.5%15:46:52 M50-59  Danny Scallions Coldwater  MS          Results
79.8%94.7%825:53:31 M50-59  Karl Studtmann Jackson  TN         Results
79.1%84.2%75:56:22 M30-39  Gavin May Coldwater  MS      2   Results
79.0%81.7%45:56:41 M20-29  Cole McConville Oxford  MS          Results
78.5%85.8%195:59:22 M40-49  Trace McIntyre Germantown  TN      1   Results
78.4%83.5%95:59:50 M40-49  Jeffery Embry Drummonds  TN      2   Results
100.0% 16:00:24 F30-39  Gibson Kelley Arlington  TN          Results
78.2%93.8%66:00:45 M50-59  Timmay Verner Germentown  TN          Results
77.9%86.2%26:01:55 M40-49  Robert Dolan Thompson Station  TN         Results
77.5%86.7%106:03:41 M20-29  John McDaniel Pensacola  FL      1  Results
76.3%77.8%56:09:33 M40-49  Rusty Palmer Baldwyn  MS      1   Results
75.7%90.7%136:12:17 M40-49  Anthony Lane OLIVE BRANCH  MS      2   Results
74.4%89.7%86:18:59 M50-59  James Turner Bumpus Mills  TN      1   Results
74.4%84.0%86:19:08 M40-49  Nathan Berry Memphis  TN          Results
73.8%73.8%16:22:10 M40-49  Jeremiah Deneve Memphis  TN          Results
73.8%83.0%56:22:10 M40-49  Eric Hudson Memphis  TN          Results
73.4%78.4%126:24:18 M40-49  Erik Martin Memphis  TN          Results
72.4%76.5%286:29:34 M40-49  Adrian Hall Memphis  TN         Results
71.7%74.6%366:33:12 M40-49  David Brown Calhan  CO         Results
91.6%83.3%26:33:17 F40-49  Elizabeth Collinsworth Killen  AL          Results
71.4%75.6%356:34:48 M30-39  Nathan Judd Finger  TN      2  Results
71.4%83.4%56:34:48 M50-59  Kevin Byrd Olive Branch  MS      1   Results
91.2%91.2%56:35:08 F30-39  Charlie Hayden memphis  TN          Results
70.4%80.3%26:40:45 M30-39  Chad Krasnow Nashville  TN          Results
70.2%74.7%76:41:47 M40-49  Ahmad Alammuri nashville  TN      2   Results
88.7%89.5%26:46:30 F30-39  Katie Burke Germantown  TN      1   Results
69.1%82.6%676:47:49 M50-59  Scott Irwin Memphis  TN         Results
68.2%71.5%56:53:19 M30-39  Chris Bourque Germantown  TN          Results
68.0%74.0%76:54:25 M40-49  Jeremy Jessop Collierville  TN      1  Results
67.9%76.7%36:55:16 M40-49  Trey Reaves Florence  AL          Results
67.3%76.1%396:58:51 M50-59  Markus Mueller Memphis  TN         Results
85.9%95.6%56:59:39 F20-29  Liz Dial Memphis  TN      1   Results
66.8%70.1%97:02:07 M40-49  Greg Bernstein Cordova  TN         Results
66.4%80.4%47:04:55 M40-49  Derrick Baker Horn Lake  MS      1   Results
65.9%65.9%17:07:33 M30-39  Dillon Blankenship Nashville  TN         Results
84.0%93.2%57:09:03 F20-29  Lillie Smith Maryville  TN         Results
64.6%71.7%27:16:25 M30-39  Sean McCarrens Germantown  TN          Results
82.5%88.4%317:16:48 F40-49  Michelle Baringer Pinehurst  NC      1  Results
64.5%64.8%47:17:06 M30-39  Ben Lasher 38111  TN      1   Results
81.5%91.7%207:22:16 F20-29  Chloe Zimmerer Chattanooga  TN      2   Results
81.1%81.1%17:24:14 F30-39  Amy Ray Hackleburg  AL          Results
81.1%89.7%77:24:30 F40-49  Danielle Booher Germantown  TN      2   Results
80.9%87.5%27:25:26 F40-49  Reese Sisco Southaven  MS          Results
80.6%82.8%227:27:06 F30-39  April Hilsdon Southaven  MS      2  Results
80.4%79.1%37:28:09 F50-59  Amy Lambert Kalamazoo  MI          Results
62.9%73.4%197:28:30 M40-49  Manny Geno Booneville  MS      2  Results
62.7%66.7%67:29:39 M40-49  Tony Hendrix Memphis  TN         Results
62.4%68.6%457:31:57 M40-49  Craig Conley Memphis  TN          Results
62.0%67.6%17:34:57 M40-49  Edwin E. Wallis III Memphis  TN          Results
61.8%77.4%57:36:03 M50-59  John Kelsay Senatobia  MS      2   Results
61.4%67.7%97:39:32 M40-49  Jonathan Martin memphis  TN      1   Results
77.8%91.3%77:43:22 F40-49  Staci Thomas Ramer  TN      2   Results
77.7%77.7%27:43:50 F30-39  Erica McCarrens Germantown  TN          Results
60.3%71.2%97:47:23 M50-59  Terry Greer Olive Branch  MS          Results
59.5%73.3%77:53:50 M50-59  Glen Okui Memphis  TN      2   Results
75.9%82.3%157:55:05 F40-49  Megan Veldkamp Fort Atkinson  WI          Results
75.1%77.2%208:00:01 F30-39  Stephanie Dannenberg Verona  WI         Results
58.3%62.6%28:03:45 M30-39  Dan Semore Coldwater  MS          Results
58.2%64.8%48:04:35 M30-39  Juan Sánchez Bartlett  TN         Results
57.9%63.9%118:06:55 M40-49  Taylor Bateman Memphis  TN      2   Results
73.9%84.2%348:07:29 F50-59  Sarah Harris Bartlett  TN          Results
73.3%75.0%28:11:53 F40-49  Maria Giolo Collierville  TN          Results
73.2%81.9%248:12:25 F50-59  Beth Garrison Cordova  TN      2   Results
72.8%82.7%48:14:47 F40-49  Sara Thompson Homewood  AL          Results
71.2%79.3%208:26:02 F30-39  Melissa Wagner Memphis  TN          Results
55.5%59.1%58:28:21 M40-49  Samuel Inman Tupelo  MS      1  Results
70.6%73.4%58:30:25 F30-39  Kimberly Lancaster Corinth  MS      2   Results
55.1%56.5%28:32:02 M30-39  Shane Logue nashville  TN          Results
70.3%86.7%58:32:27 F50-59  Kimberly Lombardi Tennessee  MI      1   Results
53.5%57.8%308:46:52 M30-39  David Taylor Cordova  TN      2  Results
67.7%69.3%28:52:07 F40-49  Marj Livingston Germantown  TN          Results
52.9%56.1%198:53:21 M40-49  Gary Owens Memphis  TN      1   Results
52.8%62.7%68:54:28 M50-59  Craig Smither Collierville  TN      1   Results
51.8%64.8%129:04:47 M50-59  Kevin Mays Bowling Green  KY         Results
51.6%51.6%19:06:35 M50-59  Michael Spradlin Cordova  TN          Results
65.7%77.4%69:08:28 F40-49  Susan Ewing Collierville  TN          Results
51.2%73.4%79:10:58 M60-69  Stevie Kramer Germantown  TN          Results
50.2%55.0%89:21:17 M40-49  Dan Wolford Southaven  MS      1  Results
64.0%67.1%79:23:03 F40-49  Rachel Macagni Southaven  MS      2   Results
60.5%72.4%39:56:06 F60-69  Lin Wu Memphis  TN      1   Results
47.3%52.7%219:56:33 M40-49  Wilson Horrell Byhalia  MS          Results
46.9%50.7%310:01:00 M40-49  Robert Maze Water Valley  MS          Results
56.7%56.7%110:35:58 F30-39  Robin Hughes Elwood  IN          Results
43.3%46.7%210:50:30 M40-49  John Manuel Thompson’s station  TN          Results
52.7%60.2%411:24:08 F40-49  Cheryl Jackson Medina  TN          Results
  0  F20-29  Jennifer Underhill Columbus  MS          Results
  0  M40-49  Zachary Speth Germantown  TN          Results
  0  M30-39  Xianqiang Fu Memphis  TN          Results
  0  F40-49  Garth Brown MORRISTOWN  TN          Results
  0  M30-39  Aaron Ellis Madisonville  KY          Results
  0  F30-39  Amber Ellis Madisonville  KY          Results
  0  M40-49  Robert Berry Somerville  TN          Results
  0  M30-39  Emerson Bowers MEMPHIS  TN          Results
     M40-49  Steve Fiveash Hernando  MS          Results
  0  M30-39  Keith Busby Jackson  TN          Results
  0  F40-49  Melissa Moore Lexington  AL          Results
  0  F30-39  Alicia Reaves Florence  AL          Results
  0  M30-39  Zac Rakestraw Nashville  TN          Results
  0  F30-39  Luz Vargas Memphis  TN          Results
  0  F30-39  Ceci Vazquez Lakeland  TN          Results
  0  F30-39  Carmen Stanley Morristown  TN          Results
  0  M40-49  Nate Jackson St. Louis  MO          Results
  0  M30-39  Bubba Crowder Nesbit  MS          Results
  0  M40-49  Ryan Carmichael Germantown  TN          Results
  0  M50-59  Donny Scallions COLDWATER  MS          Results
  0  F20-29  Nara Krall Jacksonville  FL          Results