Registered Entrants
Friday, Oct 16, 2020 @ 8:00 AM

Mines of Spain 100

Dubuque, IA 100 Miler, 100K

104 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 118:24:41 M30-39  Chris Dolan Keokuk  IA          Results
96.5%100.0%219:05:06 M30-39  Scott Kentner Wetmore  MI          Results
90.4%94.8%320:21:36 M40-49  Christopher Weber Oak Park  IL          Results
88.9% 120:42:45 M40-49  Donnie Symonds cassopolis  MI         Results
86.2%91.2%421:21:50 M30-39  Keith Koopmans Saint John  IN         Results
84.0%84.7%421:54:29 M30-39  Jon Laack Wausau  WI          Results
82.9%87.6%822:12:04 M30-39  Michael Drazer Porter  IN         Results
82.5%86.0%1922:19:30 M30-39  Tom Rauen Dubuque  IA          Results
80.7%90.2%1122:48:12 M30-39  Bren Raschke Moline  IL          Results
80.4%96.7%122:53:59 M20-29  Nicholas Hommowun St. Louis  MO          Results
80.0%85.4%2923:00:20 M40-49  David Schmidt Sparta  WI          Results
75.8%79.0%1424:16:48 M30-39  Chad Fridley Huxley  IA      1   Results
75.0%82.8%124:33:30 M40-49  Frank Valy Burlington  WI          Results
74.3%80.3%624:47:24 M30-39  Mikel Markey INDEPENDENCE  IA          Results
74.1%93.7%524:50:48 M60-69  Nick Daedlow Independence  IA         Results
74.1%84.5%1424:51:12 M30-39  Chris Beveroth Port Byron  IL         Results
73.8%67.7%324:57:04 M30-39  Justin Stenersen Sioux Falls  SD          Results
73.2%80.9%225:09:33 M40-49  Matt Lilyquist Duluth  MN          Results
73.2%77.3%525:09:45 M30-39  Jeffery Tschiggfrie Dubuque  IA      1   Results
72.1%82.0%225:31:44 M20-29  Tj Pyzyk Englewood  CO         Results
72.1%92.9%725:33:01 M50-59  David Pullara Des Moines  IA         Results
71.9%80.3%925:36:00 M40-49  Brian Pope Bettendorf  IA          Results
71.8%80.4%1025:38:08 M40-49  Jason Hayes Lebanon  IN          Results
71.8%78.5%1325:39:38 M40-49  Simeon Bukacek Lincoln  NE          Results
71.7%70.1%2025:40:55 M40-49  Anthony Dubose Chicago  IL          Results
71.7%91.9%1825:41:34 M60-69  Andy Colbert Oregon  IL          Results
71.4%85.9%925:47:11 M30-39  Matt Winiski north liberty  IA         Results
71.4%72.4%525:47:50 M30-39  Landon Geater Independence  IA          Results
71.2%90.6%125:51:05 M40-49  Matt Williams Oak Park  IL         Results
70.9%81.3%1325:58:32 M40-49  Gordon Graham Muscatine  IA      2   Results
70.2%69.5%1226:14:32 M40-49  Steve Fredrickson Genoa  IL          Results
94.4%94.4%226:17:59 F30-39  Carissa Laack Wausau  WI          Results
69.7%70.5%226:25:36 M30-39  Mitchell Mcmahon Huxley  IA          Results
69.6%85.7%1826:26:17 M50-59  Darvish Shadravan Ankeny  IA         Results
69.6%73.3%126:26:31 M20-29  Martin Eyres Dubuque  IA          Results
69.4%80.3%6626:31:32 M50-59  Eric Johnson centerville  UT         Results
69.4%77.1%2326:32:55 M50-59  Todd Weaver Pagosa Springs  CO         Results
68.9%74.2%1726:42:23 M30-39  Jon Archer Marion  IA          Results
68.3%73.5%3026:56:27 M40-49  Ben Bridgeman Denton  TX          Results
68.3%72.8%1226:57:10 M30-39  Matthew Skeens Cedar Falls  IA          Results
91.8%94.0%727:04:04 F30-39  Tabetha Wolfe West Bend  WI          Results
67.8%70.3%327:10:32 M30-39  Kyle Lowe Davenport  IA          Results
67.2%68.5%427:23:23 M30-39  Lucas Gingery DULUTH  MN          Results
66.9%73.3%727:31:45 M30-39  Andrew Gray Marengo  IA          Results
66.8%74.3%527:33:43 M30-39  Philip Heald Rock Island  IL          Results
66.7%66.7%127:35:28 M30-39  William Hegwein Des Moines  IA          Results
89.9%92.8%2527:38:03 F30-39  Christine Burns Dubuque  IA          Results
66.2%77.1%627:49:58 M50-59  Klaus Weber Evanston  IL          Results
89.0%89.3%1227:53:30 F30-39  Jen Even Dubuque  IA      2   Results
65.3%66.0%628:10:56 M30-39  Ryan Salonek Otsego  MN         Results
65.3%87.3%228:12:45 M40-49  Jarrod Yates North Liberty  IA          Results
65.2%86.0%14728:14:18 M60-69  Gary Dudney Salinas  CA         Results
86.6%88.2%428:40:39 F30-39  Kelsey Barale Minneapolis  MN         Results
85.9%92.6%628:55:29 F30-39  Nataly Stenzel Hales Corners  WI          Results
85.2%89.2%429:08:06 F30-39  Maritza Hernandez Chicago  IL         Results
84.9%92.4%129:14:29 F30-39  Chelsea Fox Chicago  IL         Results
84.5%91.4%2329:24:02 F40-49  Ausra Butkeviciute Mundelein  IL          Results
62.5%68.7%1029:26:22 M50-59  Craig LeBlanc Kohler  WI          Results
83.7%91.5%229:40:42 F20-29  Hallie Martin Dubuque  IA         Results
61.3%64.6%1230:02:41 M40-49  Travis Swanson Rock Island  IL         Results
82.1%90.7%2530:16:04 F50-59  Sherrie Klover Bonner Springs  KS          Results
60.7%74.6%130:19:55 M20-29  Barrett Wise North Liberty  IA          Results
60.4%73.6%1430:30:10 M40-49  Justin Sample Huxley  IA          Results
60.2%63.3%230:35:38 M40-49  Timothy Noel Dubuque  IA          Results
59.0%64.2%131:11:05 M40-49  Jose Valenzuela Anoka  MN      1   Results
78.6%95.8%2131:36:01 F50-59  Tammy Zyduck Waukesha  WI          Results
58.0%83.6%1131:44:38 M60-69  Jeffrey Lemair Sioux Falls  SD          Results
78.1%87.7%2231:47:11 F40-49  Shannon Ellis Ann Arbor  MI         Results
78.0%83.7%231:50:37 F40-49  Amanda Raffaelli Two Rivers  WI          Results
77.6%80.2%2432:00:28 F30-39  Michele Thompson DAVENPORT  IA          Results
77.5%86.3%2532:03:26 F40-49  Nicole Yedlinsky LANSING  KS          Results
77.0%79.8%2332:15:26 F30-39  Michala Mielke Davenport  IA      1   Results
76.9%79.9%3732:16:41 F30-39  Ashley Shaw Shawnee  KS          Results
76.2%77.3%2132:35:30 F40-49  Andie Bennett Sioux Falls  SD      2   Results
56.5%78.0%232:36:35 M40-49  Scott Raffaelli Two Rivers  WI          Results
75.6%83.8%4132:51:48 F40-49  Kate Leis Delano  MN         Results
75.3%83.3%1732:58:05 F40-49  Tara Flesch Princeton  IA      2   Results
75.3%85.0%1732:58:20 F50-59  Becky Brudwick Mankato  MN         Results
55.4%55.4%233:14:45 M30-39  Chris Murphy MILWAUKEE  WI          Results
74.2%76.9%2733:27:23 F40-49  Krista Wilhelmson Duluth  MN          Results
74.0%89.1%9233:34:27 F60-69  Angela Barbera Oconomowoc  WI      2   Results
54.6%57.6%233:41:45 M40-49  Billy Ostola Sherrill  IA          Results
73.6%95.1%3433:44:18 F60-69  Debra Norman Napoleon  MO         Results
72.5%86.6%1134:16:08 F40-49  Dawn Owen Rock Falls  IL         Results
72.4%88.0%8934:18:59 F60-69  Brenda Bland Waunakee  WI          Results
71.7%80.6%1934:37:21 F40-49  Mindy Ward Huxley  IA          Results
71.3%81.0%2634:48:43 F40-49  Kathy Errthum La Crosse  WI      2   Results
52.9%60.7%634:49:03 M40-49  Joshua Petzel St. Louis Park  MN          Results
69.9%76.7%1235:30:49 F30-39  Carrie Patz Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.9%74.1%2136:01:44 F40-49  Erin Montgomery clinton  IA      1   Results
68.7%78.4%1236:09:55 F40-49  Christina May Knapp  WI          Results
68.3%80.7%1436:20:24 F40-49  Kari Justin Rochester  MN          Results
50.6%57.2%236:21:27 M20-29  Kovas Polikaitis Rockford  IL          Results
68.0%73.4%5036:32:36 F40-49  Anne Elizabeth Pagosa Springs  CO         Results
65.9%77.7%3037:41:08 F50-59  Theresa Cummings Kansas City  KS         Results
65.7%73.8%2037:49:24 F40-49  Kelly Jensen Savage  MN          Results
63.7%68.5%438:59:58 F40-49  Susan Bitner Mexico  MO          Results
59.9%60.7%441:27:37 F40-49  Felicia Cullen Minneapolis  MN          Results
34.6%36.7%253:16:27 M30-39  Jonathan Barron Manchester  IA          Results
  0  M40-49  Ryan Wade Iowa City  IA          Results
  0  M30-39  Shannon Brown Watertown  WI         Results
  0  M30-39  Brent Holcomb Genoa  IL          Results
  0  M20-29  Kevin Ockenfels Center Point  IA          Results
  0  M20-29  Nick Burrell North liberty  IA          Results