Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 17, 2020 @ 8:00 AM

Cloudsplitter 100

Norton, VA 100 Miler, 100K, 50K, 25K

43 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
90.4%91.6%226:20:03 M30-39  Joe Stanek Brentwood  TN          Results
90.1%100.0%126:24:26 M40-49  Mark Morgan Charlotte  NC         Results
84.0%90.7%4428:19:39 M40-49  Shawn Becker Weber City  VA      1  Results
81.6%88.5%3629:09:25 M40-49  David Curtin Munster  IN          Results
81.6%87.6%2129:10:55 M30-39  Ray Mullins Nickelsville  VA          Results
80.2%100.0%129:39:57 M<20  Samuel Odom Yadkinville  NC          Results
80.1%85.5%2329:43:17 M30-39  Gary Ehrmann Perkasie  PA          Results
79.5%82.2%329:56:17 M30-39  Nhan Nguyen Lyman  SC         Results
76.2%86.6%1231:13:21 M30-39  Will Eells Murfreesboro  TN         Results
95.4%100.0%931:25:47 F20-29  Ashley Erba Winona Lake  IN          Results
75.4%88.2%1131:34:28 M30-39  Jordan Walker Landis  NC          Results
75.4%79.7%4931:35:14 M30-39  Zach Geiple York  PA         Results
94.7% 131:38:32 F30-39  Rachael Nichols Hoover  AL          Results
74.3%84.0%1832:01:29 M40-49  Mark Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.1%88.4%332:06:41 M20-29  Kyle Imhoff PANAMA CITY  FL          Results
73.8%78.6%3932:14:46 M40-49  Jason Tipton Kingsport  TN         Results
73.3%79.5%2132:29:02 M40-49  Jason Colonel Covington  KY      1  Results
88.9%88.7%633:42:23 F30-39  Brittany Hayden Birmingham  AL          Results
69.4%69.4%234:19:12 M30-39  David Everson Colorado Springs  CO          Results
68.6%73.3%2534:41:43 M40-49  Scott Waldrop Wake Forest  NC         Results
66.8%71.5%2935:38:46 M30-39  Matt Cantrell Whitestown  IN          Results
66.0%71.2%2236:03:43 M40-49  Robert Buecker Selbyville  DE      1  Results
81.2%95.6%4436:55:30 F50-59  Janet Hausken Stillwater  MN          Results
64.2%69.8%1537:04:02 M30-39  Nicholas Hermann Lyndhurst  VA      1  Results
62.9%64.5%437:50:21 M40-49  Josh Hepler Christiansburg  VA          Results
62.1%75.7%438:18:30 M40-49  Andrew Kelly New City  NY          Results
62.0%68.6%1338:22:34 M40-49  Ken Nielsen Traverse City  MI          Results
62.0%70.7%438:22:34 M40-49  Nelson Bruni Stafford  VA          Results
77.8%88.8%5438:30:35 F40-49  Constance Wannamaker El Paso  TX          Results
61.7%68.6%7538:34:53 M40-49  Brian Chiles Woodbridge  VA         Results
60.9%78.8%1639:03:23 M60-69  Sergey Ivanov Baltimore  MD         Results
60.6%75.6%1539:14:58 M50-59  Frank Hackworth Louisa  KY         Results
60.0%63.3%639:40:53 M30-39  Joel Calloway Tarawa Terrace  NC          Results
58.7%65.9%140:34:28 M20-29  Cody Santelli Montgomery  IL          Results
58.2%73.9%6040:52:01 M50-59  Randy Kreill Beavercreek  OH      1  Results
57.4%75.0%341:29:12 M20-29  John Hunt Anchorage  AK          Results
57.2%70.8%4041:36:36 M60-69  Dennis Cantrell Coatesville  IN          Results
56.8%66.2%141:53:18 M20-29  Joseph Bishop Manassas  VA          Results
56.7%61.3%242:00:23 M30-39  Kyle Kimbriel Quantico  VA          Results
70.3%77.1%6342:37:24 F40-49  Amanda Tipton Kingsport  TN         Results
  0  M20-29  Frank Robinette Harlan  KY          Results
  0  M30-39  Joshua Titherington Asheville  NC          Results
  0  M20-29  Chase Rhode Apex  NC          Results