Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 25, 2020

Chippewa 50K and 10K

New Auburn, WI 50K, 10K


50K | 10K
119 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
90.7%96.9%256:24 M30-39  Matt Mousel Eau Claire  WI         Results
90.2%96.9%156:41 M30-39  Jason Ludwigson La Crescent  MN      1   Results
85.9%91.4%359:32 M30-39  Matthew Venaas Saint Michael  MN      2   Results
84.6%95.9%81:00:27 M50-59  Ron Hayes Oshkosh  WI          Results
81.7%97.7%21:02:35 M40-49  Tim Jackson Arden Hills  MN      2   Results
79.2%93.2%51:04:36 M40-49  Joel Buffington Hartland  WI          Results
97.5%100.0%11:05:20 F30-39  Megan Donohue Madison  WI          Results
76.7%81.0%21:06:42 F30-39  Shaun McCurdy Bloomer  WI      1   Results
76.1%100.0%21:07:11 M60-69  John Konkel Eau Claire  WI          Results
74.8%74.8%11:08:24 M30-39  Adam Beston Menomonie  WI      1   Results
90.5%95.2%31:10:25 F30-39  Ericka Olin Duluth  MN          Results
88.2%88.2%21:12:14 F40-49  Molly Barnes Eau Claire  WI      1   Results
69.7%77.9%11:13:22 M40-49  Craig Hinden Eau Claire  WI          Results
84.4%92.6%241:15:26 F40-49  Amy Broadmoore Duluth  MN      1   Results
67.8%80.2%21:15:27 M40-49  Jon Schueller Chippewa Falls  WI      1   Results
83.9%88.3%171:15:54 F30-39  Leslie Thompson Madison  WI      4   Results
67.4%85.1%101:15:54 M60-69  Daniel McIlvanie Rock City  IL      3   Results
83.7%90.8%331:16:04 F50-59  Tanya Eggert Machesney Park  IL          Results
67.1%100.0%21:16:14 M<20  Alec Augustyn EAU CLAIRE  WI      1   Results
83.0%83.0%11:16:46 F40-49  Carli Palmer Eau Claire  WI          Results
83.0%83.0%11:16:47 F40-49  Kim Dauner Duluth  MN      1   Results
66.4%83.1%31:17:02 M50-59  Dave Burg La Crescent  MN      2   Results
82.4%88.5%61:17:17 F30-39  Bayli Christorf Cadott  WI         Results
81.7%83.9%31:17:55 F40-49  Erin McCurdy Bloomer  WI      2   Results
80.9%100.0%31:18:43 F60-69  Glori Schmidt Menomonie  WI          Results
63.1%86.3%11:21:04 M60-69  David James Edina  MN          Results
62.7%75.1%51:21:35 M50-59  Paul Bischel Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
62.6%76.0%141:21:42 M60-69  Rob Thompson Vadnais Heights  MN      4   Results
76.1%100.0%11:23:44 F20-29  Rorie Marx Sparta  WI      1   Results
61.0%99.3%71:23:49 M70+  Dennis McGraw Eau Claire  WI      2   Results
74.4%90.7%61:25:37 F60-69  Mary Beth Clark Chippewa Falls  WI      2   Results
59.5%75.1%81:25:57 M50-59  Dwayne Palme Chippewa Falls  WI          Results
59.4%78.6%81:26:08 M50-59  Glenn Kauppila Eau Claire  WI      1   Results
59.3%73.7%191:26:11 M60-69  John Ayres Eau Claire  WI      1   Results
73.7%88.3%41:26:25 F50-59  Ann Phillips Altoona  WI      2   Results
59.0%84.5%511:26:39 M60-69  Gary Sheets Eagan  MN          Results
58.2%77.1%11:27:57 M60-69  Dick Lange Colby  WI      1   Results
72.0%75.2%21:28:27 F30-39  Katie Konkel Eau Claire  WI          Results
57.8%62.0%11:28:33 M30-39  Patrick Writz Chippewa Falls  WI      1  Results
71.8%79.8%81:28:46 F40-49  Becky Krubsack Duluth  MN          Results
70.0%88.3%21:30:59 F30-39  Mackenzie Deffenbaugh Eau Claire  WI      1   Results
69.5%81.1%31:31:36 F50-59  Laura Plummer Eau Claire  WI      2   Results
69.2%85.8%41:32:03 F50-59  Vicky Klink Galesville  WI      2   Results
55.5%79.9%21:32:06 M60-69  John Bachman Eau Claire  WI      2   Results
55.3%68.6%81:32:25 M60-69  Larry Clark Chippewa Falls  WI      3   Results
55.2%66.2%21:32:44 M60-69  Jim Pearsall stillwater  MN      2   Results
68.4%71.2%31:33:07 F40-49  Heidi Cragun Duluth  MN          Results
68.1%73.8%81:33:36 F30-39  Li Ping Fudurich Mounds View  MN      2  Results
54.6%60.8%101:33:37 M40-49  Donald Lorr Saint Paul  MN      1  Results
68.0%77.2%131:33:38 F50-59  Ruth Roberson West St Paul  MN      2   Results
68.0%94.0%41:33:41 F60-69  Michelle Lange Colby  WI      1   Results
67.9%77.9%41:33:48 F40-49  Sharyl Reinheimer Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
67.6%76.3%71:34:12 F50-59  Kathy Hayes Oshkosh  WI          Results
67.4%74.8%31:34:27 F40-49  Kelly Murray Eau Claire  WI          Results
53.7%64.9%141:35:11 M60-69  Steve Johnson International Falls  MN          Results
53.7%64.8%21:35:14 M50-59  Steve Schellhorn Somerset  WI      1   Results
53.4%68.7%181:35:49 M50-59  Steve Wood Eau Claire  WI      3   Results
52.8%91.3%61:36:50 M70+  Burgess Eberhardt International Falls  MN      1   Results
65.5%71.2%121:37:11 F40-49  Jessica Kraker Eau Claire  WI      1   Results
64.7%68.1%21:38:28 F20-29  Cassandra Yonash Menomonie  WI      1   Results
64.3%66.5%11:39:04 F40-49  Lucia Hunt St. Paul  MN      1   Results
51.6%55.5%41:39:04 M30-39  Nicholis Schroeder Eau Claire  WI          Results
63.6%76.1%51:40:13 F50-59  Sandra Oatley Eau Claire  WI          Results
63.5%76.3%31:40:19 F50-59  Kim Siegersma La Crescent  MN      2   Results
63.1%66.7%31:41:00 F50-59  Linda Thompson Prior Lake  MN      1   Results
50.1%59.2%181:42:09 M50-59  Doug Barton Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
62.3%71.7%21:42:11 F50-59  Ann Davis cottage grove  MN          Results
61.6%57.7%41:43:25 F50-59  Cynthia Carlson-Paetznick Chisago City  MN          Results
61.4%69.9%51:43:49 F30-39  Colleen Duffy Eau Claire  WI      1   Results
48.4%58.5%51:45:39 M50-59  Todd Schwartz Lino Lakes  MN      1   Results
48.3%69.0%21:45:56 M60-69  Neal Lundeen Frederic  WI      2   Results
59.4%79.0%31:47:14 F50-59  Amy Schwartz-Lowe Duluth  MN          Results
47.2%55.2%41:48:27 M50-59  Michael Wheeler Maple Grove  MN          Results
57.9%73.3%11:49:58 F50-59  Jacqueline Bowker Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
57.5%57.5%11:50:48 F50-59  Zoe Miller Ladysmith  WI          Results
57.5%62.3%11:50:48 F40-49  Treasa Schumann Ladysmith  WI          Results
57.1%57.1%11:51:38 F40-49  Krista Wold Hayward  WI          Results
56.6%76.6%41:52:35 F50-59  Lisa Bushbeck Eau Claire  WI          Results
55.6%70.8%31:54:36 F50-59  Christy Wilken Duluth  MN      1   Results
44.6%100.0%31:54:39 M<20  Daniel Murray Eau Claire  WI          Results
44.2%45.0%71:55:46 M30-39  Brian Ayres St. Paul  MN          Results
43.9%58.9%11:56:24 M40-49  Mark Malinowski Rice Lake  WI      1   Results
54.1%57.0%31:57:51 F50-59  Anne Ryan EAU CLAIRE  WI      2   Results
53.1%67.1%12:00:04 F50-59  Lynda Bowker Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
52.7%82.4%22:00:49 F70+  Marva Sahs Spooner  WI      2   Results
52.4%73.3%62:01:28 F60-69  Kathy Palme Chippewa Falls  WI          Results
51.1%89.3%42:04:40 F50-59  Natalie McKinley Brooklyn Park  MN      1   Results
51.0%64.8%112:05:01 F50-59  Jane Dreyer Scandia  MN      2   Results
50.7%60.5%22:05:34 F40-49  Amy Wojcik Bruce  WI      1  Results
49.0%57.5%22:09:53 F50-59  Joann Verweij St. Paul  MN          Results
39.2%62.2%32:10:27 M40-49  Chad Murray Eau Claire  WI      1   Results
38.3%87.3%22:13:26 M70+  Leonard Alcamo fountain city  WI          Results
37.2%37.2%12:17:23 M40-49  Kevin Hinkel St. Paul  MN      1   Results
44.1%44.1%12:24:18 F30-39  Taryn Mortimer Minneapolis  MN          Results
34.9%78.6%42:26:38 M50-59  Terrance Dreyer Scandia  MN      2   Results
41.5%42.9%12:33:36 F40-49  Deziree Sorenson Chippewa Falls  WI      1   Results
  0  F20-29  Taylor Jensen Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Cathy Villas-Horns Edina  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Valerie Houck Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Julie Hedin Cromwell  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Kate Augusytn EAU CLAIRE  WI          Results
  0  F60-69  Debbie Konkel Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Sandy Lahren WHITE BEAR LAKE  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Patty Gibson Appleton  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Michael Hannula Coon Rapids  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Titus Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Dawn Wenthe Onalaska  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Cana Jacko Hudson  WI          Results
  0  F20-29  Christina Loveland Little Canada  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Soren Schellhorn Somerset  WI          Results
  0  M<20  Parker Schellhorn Somerset  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  James Shannon Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  F50-59  Robbin Kadera Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Brynna Watters-Moffitt Ashland  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Nathan Rich EAU CLAIRE  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Darren Rud Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Charlie Knudsen Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Tim Carlson Chisago City  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Christie Oestreich Harshaw  WI          Results