Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 4, 2020 @ 7:00 AM

Rockin K

Ellsworth, KS 50 Miler, Marathon

65 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
83.3%88.0%284:48:30 M30-39  Kyle Rowl Augusta  KS         Results
82.6%84.3%284:51:09 M30-39  Jeff Gregg Doniphan  NE      2   Results
80.1%99.5%435:00:03 M60-69  Dan Kuhlman Lecompton  KS      2   Results
78.0%79.5%125:08:01 M30-39  Aaron Voth Inman  KS      6   Results
76.9%87.6%515:12:42 M50-59  David Salavitch Lee's Summit  MO      3   Results
93.2%96.6%155:16:00 F40-49  Christy Swearingen Lees Summit  MO      1   Results
73.7%76.0%45:26:17 M30-39  Scott White Geneseo  KS      1   Results
71.8%87.5%395:34:59 M50-59  Michael Miley Baldwin City  KS      6   Results
71.5%80.5%565:36:03 M50-59  Jimmy Brown Omaha  NE         Results
70.3%76.7%195:41:53 M40-49  Jonathon Goering Wichita  KS      5   Results
70.2%79.9%205:42:11 M20-29  Brady West Omaha  NE         Results
68.6%88.4%25:50:28 M50-59  Jonathan Groene Lawrence  KS          Results
68.4%78.8%185:51:32 M50-59  Matthew Cirinna Dover  NH          Results
82.9%87.5%195:55:26 F30-39  Abby Cirinna Dover  NH          Results
66.5%77.4%106:01:16 M40-49  Jamie Witte MARQUETTE  KS      1   Results
79.8%86.8%366:09:07 F30-39  Crystal Foust Fremont  NE      2  Results
64.9%70.4%116:10:27 M30-39  Nick White Windom  KS      1  Results
64.9%66.1%56:10:34 M30-39  Michael Foley Omaha  NE          Results
64.5%69.3%426:12:24 M40-49  Casey Yunger Shawnee  KS      6  Results
78.8%87.6%356:13:56 F30-39  Emily Royal Arvada  CO      1  Results
78.4%83.8%576:15:51 F40-49  Kimberly Myers Harrisonville  MO      10  Results
63.7%72.5%216:17:36 M40-49  Doug Chos york  NE         Results
63.4%84.9%156:19:16 M60-69  Gary Fruland Newark  IL      4  Results
77.2%80.2%216:21:24 F40-49  Betsey Goering Wichita  KS      6  Results
76.4%81.9%46:25:38 F40-49  Becky Witte McPherson  KS      1   Results
61.4%71.6%206:31:30 M50-59  John Fralick Lenexa  KS      3   Results
61.2%74.8%186:32:32 M60-69  Dave Swenson Ames  IA      3   Results
73.8%80.0%306:39:11 F30-39  Sarah Schulte Augusta  KS         Results
60.1%65.9%156:40:07 M40-49  Scott Bishop Springfield  IL      13  Results
59.7%81.4%16:42:23 M40-49  Paul Prose McPherson  KS      1   Results
72.8%97.6%16:44:20 F50-59  Kelly Clevenger Colwich  KS      1   Results
72.8%72.8%16:44:26 F30-39  Lyndsey Biehler Colwich  KS      1   Results
58.3%64.2%26:52:20 M20-29  Jordy Stoller Falls City  NE         Results
71.4%80.5%96:52:46 F40-49  Teri Dow Wamego  KS      1   Results
70.9%72.5%106:55:17 F30-39  Amber Welch Omaha  NE         Results
57.2%81.4%437:00:07 M70+  Jim Myers Newton  KS      17   Results
68.8%80.2%187:07:57 F40-49  Alissa Sebastian Grain Valley  MO         Results
56.0%70.1%87:09:25 M50-59  Gary Zoucha Omaha  NE          Results
55.9%76.3%17:09:39 M40-49  Daniel Stevens Lincoln  NE      1   Results
65.6%87.3%147:28:53 F50-59  Elizabeth Krape Gardner  KS          Results
53.1%77.3%17:32:17 M50-59  Stephen Henrichsen Lincoln  NE      1   Results
52.7%71.1%367:36:25 M60-69  Bill Barnett Mulvane  KS      10  Results
51.0%82.2%167:51:44 M70+  Ronald Lindquist Osceola  NE      13   Results
50.3%80.8%37:57:38 M70+  Bill Brown Westmoreland  KS      2   Results
60.5%72.4%88:06:43 F30-39  Brittany Ramsey Manhattan  KS      4   Results
60.4%68.7%88:07:32 F40-49  Tamara McEwen Eudora  KS          Results
59.6%68.8%258:14:19 F40-49  Angela Zimmerman Leavenworth  KS          Results
57.0%77.2%58:37:03 F20-29  Lauren Flickinger Newton  KS      2   Results
44.1%100.0%19:04:38 M70+  Donald Carley Rising City  NE      1   Results
53.8%56.2%219:07:26 F30-39  Megan Moriarty Lawrence  KS         Results
49.1%60.5%379:59:20 F50-59  Cindy Rieckhoff Windsor  MO      1   Results
37.6%47.5%1010:39:44 M40-49  Jordan Zimmerman Leavenworth  KS          Results
  0  M30-39  Jesse Nininger Hutchinson  KS          Results
  0  F30-39  Dessirae White Windom  KS          Results
  0  M40-49  Patrick Egging Pratt  KS          Results
  0  F30-39  Tracy White Geneseo  KS          Results
  0  M20-29  Ben Lindquist Osceola  NE          Results
  0  M30-39  Dustin Lutt Lindsborg  KS          Results
  0  M40-49  Tom Galloway Lincoln  NE          Results
  0  M30-39  Matthew White Geneseo  KS          Results
  0  M<20  Max Flickinger Newton  KS          Results
  0  F20-29  Allison Palmer Newton  KS          Results
  0  M50-59  Milt Clevenger Colwich  KS          Results
  0  M30-39  Brandt Skinner Manhattan  KS          Results
  0  M20-29  Jonathan Marshall St. Louis  MO          Results