Registered Entrants
Friday, Aug 7, 2020

Bigfoot 73 mile, 40 mile, 20 mile

Cougar, WA 73 Miles, 40 Miler, 20 Miler

91 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.9%100.0%115:04:51 M20-29  Ryan Campbell Montesano  WA          Results
92.1%93.4%915:23:08 M30-39  Ryan Sullivan Grand Junction  CO          Results
90.0%91.6%215:44:47 M40-49  Jeff Dolan Glen Mills  PA          Results
87.4%89.6%816:12:01 M40-49  Peter Graf Cashmere  WA          Results
86.7%87.5%1616:19:52 M30-39  Jesse Booi Squamish  BC          Results
86.7%88.7%1816:20:32 M20-29  Alexander Luchini SEATTLE  WA          Results
85.3%86.6%616:36:38 M30-39  Alexander Kappes Pullman  WA         Results
82.6%96.1%417:08:36 M30-39  Aaron Morris Nashville  TN         Results
81.7%84.3%317:20:04 M20-29  Evan Vomund Seattle  WA          Results
93.7%98.2%1118:15:45 F50-59  Melissa Lewis Fairbanks  AK          Results
76.0%80.6%1518:38:39 M30-39  Chad Neu Hillsboro  OR         Results
90.6%95.2%3718:52:30 F40-49  Molly Zurn Reno  NV         Results
74.1%79.5%619:07:11 M40-49  Jeremy Plotkin Vancouver  BC          Results
73.3%86.2%419:20:11 M20-29  Chris Repar Cashmere  WA          Results
73.0%87.0%1719:24:00 M50-59  Stephen Brown Seattle  WA         Results
72.0%80.0%1219:40:20 M40-49  Terrence Wyman Albuquerque  NM          Results
71.9%73.3%1619:41:19 M30-39  Kevin Ng Portland  OR          Results
70.5%71.5%420:05:16 M30-39  Kevin Wolfe Issaquah  WA          Results
70.2%70.2%120:10:56 M40-49  Nathan Takko LONGVIEW  WA          Results
69.7%90.7%2720:19:06 M60-69  Christopher Haley Medfield  MA         Results
68.8%79.7%1720:35:24 M40-49  Luke Pogue Goodyear  AZ         Results
82.4%93.0%420:45:18 F30-39  Shannon Penway NORTH VANCOUVER  BC          Results
82.2%88.4%1120:48:56 F30-39  Marret Arfsten Eden Prairie  MN          Results
67.3%71.5%521:02:00 M40-49  Robert Hollister Walpole  MA          Results
67.0%84.6%121:08:47 M30-39  Yongen Gong Medina  WA          Results
67.0%68.1%321:09:10 M30-39  Zachary Heater Spokane  WA          Results
66.7%74.6%1121:13:33 M40-49  Charles Squire Orient  NY         Results
80.5%86.1%921:15:38 F30-39  Jody Sanborn Banner  WY          Results
66.1%76.1%321:26:39 M20-29  Jordy Stoller Falls City  NE         Results
79.5%81.9%3021:30:33 F30-39  Jennifer Schwegler Snohomish  WA         Results
65.2%66.8%1021:42:50 M40-49  Andy Enser Longview  WA          Results
65.2%76.7%921:43:14 M40-49  Jeremy Jungling Flowood  MS          Results
65.0%65.5%121:46:38 M40-49  Luis Cruz Buckley  WA          Results
65.0%62.2%421:47:26 M30-39  Joshua Webber Seattle  WA         Results
64.9%70.1%321:50:16 M40-49  Monte Young Brandon  MS          Results
77.8%85.5%422:00:16 F30-39  Alex Alfano Wilkeson  WA          Results
64.2%74.2%4522:04:33 M50-59  Miles Yanick Seattle  WA         Results
63.8%77.9%7122:11:24 M50-59  Mark Rollins Clyde  NC          Results
63.6%76.5%1122:15:35 M50-59  Steve Eich La Grange  IL          Results
62.9%64.5%422:31:05 M40-49  Josh Hepler Christiansburg  VA          Results
62.1%65.7%822:49:23 M40-49  Eric Alfano Wilkeson  WA          Results
62.0%65.1%1822:49:49 M30-39  Casey Erickson Falls City  NE         Results
61.4%61.4%123:03:12 M30-39  Mike Atkins Spokane Valley  WA          Results
60.8%72.7%923:18:41 M20-29  Kyle Sather Savage  MN         Results
60.6%74.3%223:21:54 M50-59  John McCallum Brandon  MS         Results
60.5%73.3%823:24:00 M30-39  Bobby Rush Madison  MS          Results
60.3%62.7%723:28:53 M40-49  Kevin Sullivan Medfield  MA          Results
59.6%70.0%523:45:25 M30-39  Ryan Maskery Victoria  BC          Results
59.6%70.1%2223:46:23 M50-59  Gary Tinker Wheaton  IL          Results
71.8%76.2%623:49:52 F40-49  Erica Betts Fairbanks  AK          Results
59.3%72.5%1223:53:07 M50-59  Rod Putney Issaquah  WA          Results
71.5%81.4%7023:56:28 F50-59  Laura Rollins Clyde  NC          Results
59.1%65.2%623:58:42 M40-49  John Scott Seattle  WA          Results
71.0%73.3%524:05:10 F20-29  Emily Nickell Clackamas  OR          Results
58.5%58.8%124:13:57 M40-49  Paul Kuljis Longview  WA          Results
58.2%68.9%1424:19:42 M50-59  Chris Tallman Warrensburg  MO         Results
58.2%67.7%524:20:57 M40-49  Jeremy Lind Mill Creek  WA         Results
57.9%78.7%1124:28:16 M30-39  Taylor Hankins Brandon  MS          Results
69.3%83.8%224:41:28 F40-49  Michelle Suber Paauilo  HI          Results
57.3%62.3%124:43:39 M20-29  Jeremiah Strong Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.1%71.6%725:14:03 M50-59  Dan Sobkoviak Maumelle  AR          Results
67.6%78.2%3625:18:30 F40-49  Susie Rand Tijeras  NM          Results
54.3%57.5%626:05:39 M40-49  Rodger Funk Bellingham  WA          Results
54.0%65.2%226:15:14 M50-59  Robert Juntunen Kelso  WA          Results
53.1%69.1%326:39:51 M50-59  Ken Stepper Ariel  WA          Results
52.9%56.7%626:45:35 M50-59  Giora Netzer Pikesville  MD          Results
52.1%60.0%1927:11:10 M40-49  Marc Hopkins Vancouver  WA          Results
51.8%51.5%1027:19:21 M30-39  Joel Walters Seattle  WA         Results
62.1%64.8%427:32:27 F30-39  Sara Morris Dupont  WA          Results
61.3%67.6%1027:55:55 F20-29  Christina Casperson North Vancouver  BC          Results
50.5% 128:04:31 M30-39  Arthur Brown Rexburg  ID          Results
59.4%67.3%1428:48:25 F40-49  Sharyn Moss Eau Claire  WI          Results
55.3%63.8%1130:56:15 F30-39  Kristen Hannon Bellingham  WA         Results
54.8%66.1%131:14:54 F40-49  Tammy Miller Chilliwack  BC          Results
44.6%54.0%131:44:11 M40-49  Mike Roux Chilliwack  BC          Results
39.2%39.2%136:06:18 M30-39  Andrew Smith Wilmington  NC          Results
38.0%61.3%237:17:00 M30-39  John Grotta Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Darcy Barnes Wittmann  AZ          Results
  0  M40-49  Daniel Novellas Barcelona  ESP          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Gibbs Clayton  IN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jared Compton Bloomington  IN          Results
  0  M40-49  Brandon Grooms Sammamish  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Katherine Stephens Eatonville  WA          Results
  0  M50-59  Tim Arnold Kelso  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  Shane McMurray Kennewick  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Tim Townsend Brandon  MS          Results
  0  F30-39  Dana Chapman Carroll Glen Williams  ON          Results
  0  M20-29  Jessy Gonzales Kennewick  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Britt Brown Wilmington  NC          Results
  0  M40-49  Yoshiaki Totoki Fukuoka  JPN          Results
  0  M30-39  Max Barrett Hendersonville  TN          Results