Registered Entrants
June 26 - 27, 2020

Titletown Ultra Series

Green Bay, WI 15.5hrs, 8hrs, 4.75 Miler, 6hrs Sunrise, 6hrs Sunset

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
85.1%90.2%7  F40-49  Becky Radakovich Fox Point  WI      2   Results
82.8%96.7%54  F50-59  Wendy Foote Waterloo  IA         Results
82.3%83.7%2  M20-29  Jack Meixelsperger Fitchburg  WI          Results
80.6%79.1%2  F30-39  Sarah Stasiewicz Oak Creek  WI          Results
79.3%82.6%8  M40-49  Gary Brown Suamico  WI      1  Results
75.0%75.0%1  F50-59  Koreena Renard New Franken  WI          Results
72.4% 1  F30-39  Laura Phillips Green Bay  WI      1   Results
72.4% 1  F50-59  Kim Burie Krakow  WI      1   Results
72.3%74.6%11  F30-39  Jennifer Thoennes Union Grove  WI          Results
72.1%85.3%6  F30-39  Martine Turner Chesterton  IN      2   Results
72.1%83.6%13  F40-49  Shelly Collette Menasha  WI      1   Results
72.1%84.2%29  F50-59  Laura Lenius Walton Cedar Falls  IA         Results
71.8% 2  F30-39  Emily Skibinski Milwaukee  WI      1   Results
70.0%88.3%2  F30-39  Mackenzie Deffenbaugh Eau Claire  WI          Results
69.6%61.5%2  F40-49  Julie Skora Salem  WI          Results
69.4% 1  F50-59  Sheila Reynolds De Pere  WI      1   Results
68.8%70.9%7  F40-49  Ali Schanhofer Luxemburg  WI      1   Results
68.6% 1  F40-49  Cindy Peot Luxemburg  WI          Results
68.2%67.0%2  F50-59  Wanda Wanie De Pere  WI      1   Results
67.4% 1  F50-59  Kristi Traska Wausau  WI          Results
66.6%93.8%8  M60-69  Paul Dixon Appleton  WI      1   Results
66.2%71.0%19  F30-39  Joy Palecek Valders  WI          Results
64.9%99.5%2  F70+  Kathleen Conger Depere  WI          Results
64.7%68.1%2  F20-29  Cassandra Yonash Menomonie  WI          Results
64.4%74.9%80  M50-59  Tony Cesario New Lenox  IL         Results
64.0%81.7%2  M40-49  Brad Bulkow Oostburg  WI          Results
63.8%69.0%6  F30-39  Lisa Cherney DePere  WI      2   Results
63.6%72.6%7  F40-49  Jennifer Thompson Neenah  WI      2  Results
60.8%71.0%9  M50-59  Jeff Koppa Aniwa  WI      1  Results
60.5% 1  M30-39  Jacob Phillips Green Bay  WI      1   Results
59.9%63.2%13  M40-49  Ben Ziemendorf Green Bay  WI      2   Results
59.6%77.1%18  M60-69  Mel Martin Ripon  WI      2   Results
59.3%100.0%5  F60-69  Mary Schumann Oshkosh  WI      3  Results
58.9% 1  M30-39  Dylan Wenzel Kaukauna  WI          Results
58.0%70.3%10  F50-59  Wendy Konshak sherwood  WI          Results
57.7%70.3%1  M50-59  Troy Perrin Palatine  IL          Results
57.4%63.8%6  F30-39  Alicia Jones De Pere  WI      1   Results
56.7%74.2%10  M50-59  Mike Wood Brighton  MI         Results
56.6%69.3%50  M40-49  Scott Kummer Chicago  IL      2  Results
56.2%74.0%7  F50-59  Jen Kehoe Sun Prairie  WI      2   Results
55.2%57.0%6  F30-39  AC Hulslander Geneseo  IL         Results
54.3%64.9%17  M50-59  Anthony Mueller Roselle  IL      1   Results
53.8%58.5%6  M40-49  William Schroeder Saint Charles  IL      1   Results
52.7%62.5%12  F50-59  Gail Martin Ripon  WI      4   Results
52.0%59.9%14  M40-49  Darrick Hartman Sheboygan  WI      3   Results
50.9% 3  M60-69  Tim Brabender Peshtigo  WI          Results
49.8%67.9%10  M50-59  Chris Konshak sherwood  WI          Results
46.2%54.1%15  M50-59  Matthew Wenzel Steger  IL         Results
  0  F50-59  Julie Burtch Chesaning  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Doug Allie Durand  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Bailey Phillips De pere  WI          Results