Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 1, 2020

HURL Elkhorn

Helena, MT 53 Miler, 52K, 15 Miler

40 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
88.5%90.9%1211:06:06 M30-39  Zack Strong Bozeman  MT          Results
86.9%86.9%411:18:17 M20-29  Blair Libby Missoula  MT         Results
86.2%89.0%1811:23:42 M30-39  Karson Klass Helena  MT          Results
84.7%87.5%1111:36:03 M30-39  John Kronenberger Missoula  MT         Results
80.5%90.1%4012:12:28 M30-39  Chris Mottola Bozeman  MT      1  Results
78.4%91.7%212:31:42 M20-29  Joseph Heindrichs Stafford  VA          Results
71.5%71.5%313:44:48 M40-49  Johnny Nasset Helena  MT          Results
71.4%74.0%1313:45:15 M30-39  Patrick Costello Bozeman  MT          Results
85.8%89.3%513:58:50 F30-39  Cossette Burnham Jackson  WY          Results
69.5%73.3%614:08:25 M40-49  Ryan Swentik Missoula  MT         Results
69.0%76.4%3714:14:11 M40-49  Erik Hauptmann Honolulu  HI         Results
67.8%69.8%114:29:57 M20-29  William Whitworth Bozeman  MT          Results
67.0%79.2%214:39:25 M20-29  Trevor Nei Missoula  MT          Results
66.3%75.8%1414:48:58 M20-29  Zachary Wallace Missoula  MT      2   Results
65.6%86.3%714:59:24 M50-59  Richard Montoya Hardin  MT      1   Results
64.6%67.3%1315:12:30 M20-29  Alex Steidler Salida  CO          Results
78.5%87.7%1115:17:11 F50-59  Alison McCaull Helena  MT          Results
64.2%64.2%115:18:19 M40-49  William Maesar Missoula  MT          Results
63.4%74.5%3415:30:12 M50-59  William Rideg Missoula  MT         Results
62.8%80.3%715:38:12 M50-59  David Riefenberg El Paso  TX          Results
62.8%62.8%115:39:23 M20-29  William Rohrer Oshkosh  WI          Results
76.6%83.0%1315:39:42 F40-49  Heather Sturdivant Littleton  CO          Results
62.4%85.7%1115:44:58 M60-69  Jerald Yoneji Great Falls  MT          Results
61.6%63.7%215:57:05 M30-39  Brendan Passmore Kalispell  MT          Results
73.9%80.1%416:14:26 F20-29  Emily Downing Missoula  MT          Results
72.8%76.8%1616:28:29 F30-39  Chelsey Miller Clinton  MT          Results
71.9%77.8%216:41:08 F30-39  Heather Rech Billings  MT      1  Results
71.5%78.9%616:46:19 F50-59  Michele Anderson Rosco  MT          Results
54.9%67.6%617:54:05 M50-59  Glenn Walter Shoreview  MN          Results
65.1%82.5%6618:26:25 F50-59  Terri Rashid Prescott  AZ          Results
62.3%64.1%119:15:48 F20-29  Katie Bjornen Anaconda  MT          Results
48.5%60.4%120:15:36 M50-59  Gregory Crawford Hayden  ID          Results
52.5%58.0%1022:50:23 F40-49  Angie Carlton Billings  MT         Results
  0  F30-39  Kallie Smith Missoula  MT          Results
  0  M20-29  Nick Wallace Missoula  MT          Results
  0  M30-39  Josh Vansetten choteau  MT          Results
  0  M30-39  Jesse Potter Lolo  MT          Results
  0  M30-39  Nick Tucker Belgrade  MT          Results
  0  F20-29  Kasie Anne Anderson Bozeman  MT          Results
  0  M30-39  Paul Bjornen Anaconda  MT          Results