Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 24, 2020

Kansas Rails-to-Trails Extravaganza

Ottawa, KS 100 Miler, 100K, 50 Miler, 50K, Marathon, 1/2 Marathon

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
88.6% 119:38:02 M30-39  Troy Viau Moorhead  MN          Results
87.5%92.0%319:52:26 M20-29  Stuart Hircock Linwood  NE          Results
87.4%87.4%219:55:02 M20-29  Daniel Gibson Kansas City  KS          Results
96.9%96.9%120:38:56 F40-49  Sonya Fronsoe Monroe  LA          Results
96.1%100.0%220:48:13 F20-29  Isabella Mullins Gardner  KS          Results
74.5%83.3%1023:21:54 M30-39  Casey Kreger Yukon  OK          Results
69.6%75.2%3025:00:14 M50-59  Michael McKenna Chicago  IL          Results
69.3%86.5%125:06:30 M30-39  Brett Dierks Mckinney  TX          Results
69.3%68.4%325:06:43 M40-49  Matt Rohrer Irving  TX          Results
68.7%71.9%2825:19:13 M30-39  Matt McClasky Lawrence  KS         Results
68.6%80.9%225:22:19 M30-39  Zack Murry Chanute  KS          Results
68.5%80.8%225:23:39 M30-39  Ryan Ortiz Chanute  KS          Results
68.1%72.9%425:32:09 M30-39  Gabriel Harris Pottsville  AR          Results
68.0%73.6%1725:34:11 M30-39  David Mullins Olathe  KS          Results
77.6%82.2%3125:46:52 F30-39  Melissa Kelley Cottleville  MO          Results
67.5%79.7%1225:47:09 M60-69  Edward Green Lebanon  MO         Results
66.1%69.8%1726:18:30 M40-49  Bobby Le Fayetteville  AR         Results
75.8%84.3%426:23:12 F20-29  Larin Davis Stillwater  OK         Results
65.9%82.8%2826:23:46 M50-59  Tony Brown Maize  KS         Results
65.6%80.0%15126:30:46 M60-69  Rene Villalobos fortworth  TX      1   Results
74.5%74.8%1426:51:16 F30-39  Hannah Carter Rogers  AR          Results
64.8%75.9%626:51:38 M40-49  Justin Hoffman Baldwin City  KS      1   Results
74.1%80.9%626:59:45 F40-49  Heidi Brown Pomeroy  IA         Results
64.0%66.2%827:12:03 M30-39  Kyle Green Clarksville  AR          Results
63.9%74.5%2527:12:33 M50-59  Russell Blenk Eatonton  GA          Results
63.7%73.3%8327:18:58 M50-59  William Sprouse Enterprise  KS      3  Results
63.5%71.4%1527:23:06 M30-39  Derrick Mead Topeka  KS         Results
72.0%78.2%1327:47:00 F40-49  Kate Karacay North Liberty  IA          Results
71.9%85.5%1027:49:47 F40-49  Robin Kopelman Iowa City  IA          Results
71.7%87.4%2727:54:27 F30-39  Torrey Wilson Lincoln  NE      1   Results
62.2%72.2%327:57:25 M30-39  Sean Devereaux Albuquerque  NM          Results
70.3%79.8%728:27:05 F50-59  Jill Sigman Republic  MO          Results
61.0%62.2%1728:30:58 M30-39  Josh Hinojosa Rogers  AR          Results
60.6%73.1%1128:42:32 M50-59  Alexander Kuznetsov Eagan  MN          Results
60.6%64.1%428:43:58 M40-49  Matt Dobson Bentonville  AR          Results
60.5%80.7%1828:44:15 M60-69  Dan Shaw Denver  CO         Results
67.7%62.7%829:31:21 F40-49  Anastasia Kilpatrick TULSA  OK          Results
58.6%68.5%3829:42:33 M50-59  Chris Lowery Milledgeville  GA          Results
57.9%59.2%130:02:33 M30-39  Scott Singleton FESTUS  MO          Results
56.7%100.0%230:42:19 M60-69  Bill Heath Rogersville  MO          Results
64.7%78.1%930:54:35 F20-29  Celia Whelan Wichita  KS          Results
64.0%78.9%631:16:02 F20-29  Azucena Medrano Wichita  KS          Results
55.6%65.8%3431:16:26 M50-59  Stephen Rodgers Twin Lakes  CO          Results
54.9%67.3%2631:41:23 M60-69  Jerry Young Elsah  IL          Results
63.0%63.5%1031:43:43 F40-49  Melissa Kaiser Elmhurst  IL          Results
62.7%62.7%131:53:07 F30-39  Erin Wingerter Denver  CO          Results
52.4%68.7%7433:12:06 M60-69  Dennis Wilson Lincoln  NE      2   Results
52.1%84.5%533:23:57 M20-29  Evan Park Leawood  KS         Results
51.8%56.2%333:33:37 M50-59  Dennis D BROKEN ARROW  OK          Results
47.1%49.7%1636:54:23 M30-39  Todd Segraves Topeka  KS          Results
  0  M40-49  Randy Acklin Marshfield  MO          Results
  0  M30-39  Malachi O'Brien Peculiar  MO          Results
  0  M20-29  Tom Montileone Springfield  MO          Results
  0  M40-49  Shane Plemons Topeka  KS         Results
  0  M40-49  Dustin Jensen Olpe  KS          Results