Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 11, 2020 @ 6:00 AM

Eugene Curnow Trail Marathon

Duluth, MN Marathon


355 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.3%96.0%43:40:37 M20-29  Ben Vaske Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
91.3%95.8%183:47:45 M40-49  Jonas Ryttie South Range  WI      13   Results
90.5%100.0%23:49:51 M20-29  Braden Curnow Madison  SD      2   Results
90.2% 13:50:30 M20-29  Donavan Heide Saint paul  MN          Results
89.9%92.8%73:51:16 M30-39  Jake Felton Madison  WI         Results
89.6%93.3%983:52:13 M40-49  John Storkamp Hastings  MN      12  Results
89.0%94.6%63:53:36 M40-49  Andrew Komp Chetek  WI      1   Results
88.8%92.2%193:54:12 M30-39  Lane Johnson Duluth  MN      6  Results
87.6%76.0%23:57:21 M30-39  Brent Lamm Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
87.6%88.4%43:57:33 M20-29  Nate Lafond Hinckley  MN          Results
86.4%94.4%84:00:51 M20-29  Mitch Zuidema Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
86.3%80.7%154:00:58 M30-39  Greg Atkinson Frederic  WI      3  Results
86.0%87.1%54:01:56 M40-49  Matthew Aro Duluth  MN      1   Results
86.0%87.7%144:01:58 M30-39  Steven Rodriques Canyon  MN      2   Results
85.8%87.0%14:02:18 M20-29  Max Cruse New Glarus  WI      1   Results
85.5%93.4%54:03:09 M20-29  Kyle Severson Duluth  MN      1   Results
85.5%89.5%144:03:23 M20-29  Matthew Axelrod St. Louis Park  MN         Results
85.3%91.8%394:03:47 M50-59  Steve Schuder Duluth  MN      15   Results
84.4%74.8%364:06:32 M30-39  Robert Henderson Minneapolis  MN      3  Results
84.2%86.7%94:07:03 M30-39  Logan Baier Duluth  MN          Results
84.2%87.1%134:07:07 M20-29  Cameron Wing Saint Paul  MN      3  Results
83.7%84.3%34:08:23 M30-39  Matt Johannsen Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
82.8%85.4%214:11:05 M40-49  Tyler Behrends Duluth  MN          Results
99.8%100.0%34:13:21 F40-49  Amber Hardwig Duluth  MN          Results
81.7%85.9%54:14:37 M30-39  Joseph Stromsness Duluth  MN      1   Results
81.6%89.0%124:14:54 M30-39  Trent Saari Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
98.9%100.0%14:15:49 F20-29  Claire Walling Roseville  MN      1   Results
81.0%82.6%94:16:45 M30-39  Anthony Johannes Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
80.8%89.5%344:17:27 M50-59  Jason Buffington duluth  MN      7   Results
97.8%97.8%14:18:29 F40-49  Leah Bowman Menomonie  WI          Results
80.4%84.7%254:18:52 M40-49  William Barthen Portage  WI      1  Results
80.3%81.3%34:19:07 M30-39  Joshua Malenius Hermantown  MN          Results
80.2%87.9%154:19:13 M20-29  Travis Harvieux Oakdale  MN          Results
79.7%74.4%174:21:02 M30-39  Sam Jacobson Wrenshall  MN      2  Results
79.5%83.5%184:21:32 M40-49  Bob Fudurich Mounds View  MN      1  Results
79.4%81.1%384:22:02 M40-49  Scott Hoberg Duluth  MN      8   Results
78.9%86.9%84:23:41 M40-49  Matthew Livingston Duluth  MN      3   Results
78.8%94.1%164:23:51 M20-29  Evan Wetzel Waukesha  WI      2   Results
78.8%84.4%144:23:55 M40-49  Jonathan Rova Duluth  MN      4   Results
95.5%98.7%154:24:54 F30-39  Anna Lahti Duluth  MN      4   Results
95.2%96.3%34:25:44 F50-59  Jewel Market Barron  WI      2   Results
78.2%84.5%114:26:09 M30-39  Nick Vetter Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
78.0% 14:26:42 M50-59  Jim Metry Duluth  MN          Results
93.7%97.0%34:29:47 F20-29  Sydney Karels Duluth  MN      1   Results
93.6%94.6%134:30:03 F30-39  Johanna Ficatier Rochester  MN      3   Results
76.9%85.0%74:30:24 M40-49  Joe Gerard Duluth  MN      3   Results
76.9%78.7%44:30:31 M30-39  Peter Caldwell Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
93.2%93.2%14:31:27 F40-49  Mary Luebke Holmen  WI          Results
76.3%77.3%14:32:38 M30-39  Aaron Avenido Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
76.1%79.7%74:33:30 M30-39  Ryan Nord Duluth  MN      4   Results
76.0%77.3%94:33:34 M30-39  George Peterson Duluth  MN      1   Results
91.8%96.8%44:35:33 F30-39  Candice Schneider Minneapolis  MN          Results
91.4%92.5%84:36:37 F30-39  Aurora Kothe Duluth  MN      1   Results
91.4%91.4%24:36:46 F30-39  Jennifer Lucarelli Hibbing  MN      1   Results
91.1%91.1%14:37:44 F30-39  Sigrid Avenido Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
74.8%75.8%14:38:15 M20-29  Aden Casey Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
74.7%85.0%204:38:18 M60-69  Monty Steffens Randall  MN      13   Results
90.8%96.9%54:38:39 F50-59  Sydney Ringheim Hayward  WI      4   Results
90.7%97.0%34:38:45 F40-49  Kerrie Berg Bemidji  MN          Results
90.5%95.2%34:39:33 F30-39  Ericka Olin Duluth  MN      1   Results
74.4%88.3%24:39:41 M30-39  Ray Ostrander Verona  WI      2   Results
90.4%96.0%134:39:51 F40-49  Molly Pennings Culver  MN      4   Results
74.1%78.6%84:40:49 M30-39  Ben Sexton Stillwater  MN         Results
89.7%90.3%134:42:04 F40-49  Sara Conrad Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
73.7%83.8%354:42:13 M40-49  Christopher Hanson Nisswa  MN      2  Results
73.4%76.6%54:43:16 M20-29  Tyler Anderson Duluth  MN         Results
73.1%77.1%524:44:25 M30-39  Dan Laplante Maple Grove  MN      5  Results
73.0%77.3%44:45:07 M40-49  Joshua Lindstrom Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
88.1%94.6%24:46:54 F30-39  Sarah Nord Duluth  MN      1   Results
72.2%77.8%14:48:15 M40-49  Gunnar Christopher Duluth  MN      1   Results
72.1%75.2%274:48:34 M40-49  Greg Geiger Mendota Heights  MN      11  Results
87.5%95.8%24:49:06 F30-39  Olivia Card-Childers Mountain view  CA          Results
71.9%74.5%114:49:29 M40-49  Brad Schaeppi Minnetonka  MN      10   Results
71.7%79.2%214:50:06 M50-59  Matt Ostrander Hayward  WI      12   Results
87.2%96.9%94:50:08 F40-49  Kristine Becker Minneapolis  MN          Results
87.1%92.6%84:50:20 F30-39  Ashley Hansen Minneapolis  MN          Results
86.9%87.9%44:51:08 F30-39  Anna Molinaro Mendota Heights  MN      4   Results
71.4%74.1%24:51:21 M30-39  George Patten Bemidji  MN          Results
86.8%86.8%64:51:22 F30-39  Kjerstin Anderson Hoff Duluth  MN      1   Results
71.3%74.0%84:51:36 M30-39  Geoffrey Fuller Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
70.9%74.4%274:53:30 M30-39  Timothy Lupfer Minneapolis  MN      3  Results
86.0%89.5%64:54:09 F20-29  Alisha Bradley Duluth  MN      3   Results
69.7%80.3%114:58:38 M50-59  Andrew Plackner Maple Grove  MN          Results
84.4%92.6%244:59:28 F40-49  Amy Broadmoore Duluth  MN      6   Results
84.0%84.0%25:00:56 F30-39  Rachel Perko Duluth  MN      1   Results
83.8%83.8%35:01:52 F30-39  Frances Macaulay Madison  WI      2   Results
83.7%86.1%185:02:14 F30-39  Jill Burnham Brainerd  MN      4   Results
83.3%87.9%15:03:32 F20-29  Lauren Stach Savage  MN          Results
68.5%76.7%135:03:52 M40-49  Brian Larson Oakdale  MN      2   Results
68.2%68.9%15:04:54 M40-49  Ross Perko DULUTH  MN      1   Results
82.7%90.8%125:05:49 F40-49  Lisa Burger St Louis Park  MN          Results
82.1%85.9%35:08:10 F40-49  Allison Hanig-Landrus Duluth  MN      1   Results
67.5%75.6%145:08:22 M60-69  Mike Cloutier Princeton  MN      4   Results
66.9%77.1%55:10:49 M50-59  Greg Williams Carlton  MN          Results
81.1%81.8%35:11:53 F30-39  Taylor King Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.3%69.4%105:13:32 M40-49  Chris Peterson Greenfield  MN      3   Results
66.3%66.3%15:13:46 M30-39  John Molinaro Mendota Heights  MN      1   Results
66.3%68.8%55:13:58 M40-49  Ben Hermanson Zimmerman  MN      1  Results
66.2%65.6%65:14:12 M30-39  Alan Larson Rochester  MN          Results
66.1%66.1%55:14:35 M30-39  Barrett Stoks Saint Paul  MN         Results
66.0%68.0%65:15:12 M30-39  David O'Brien stillwater  MN          Results
65.7%49.5%35:16:44 M30-39  Mike McDowell Hutchinson  MN          Results
65.6%68.8%345:17:10 M30-39  Brian Kutz Minneapolis  MN      3  Results
79.7%80.1%25:17:20 F30-39  Michelle Riley Duluth  MN      1   Results
65.3%71.1%345:18:23 M30-39  Aaron Hansen Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.3%66.0%65:18:23 M30-39  Ryan Salonek Otsego  MN      3   Results
65.1%64.6%105:19:25 M30-39  Andy Hurd Hopkins  MN          Results
79.0%71.4%195:19:56 F50-59  Julia Lyng Eagan  MN          Results
79.0%82.9%35:19:56 F30-39  Jen Heitzman Hermantown  MN      1   Results
78.9%86.2%15:20:33 F40-49  Tara Anderson Duluth  MN          Results
64.9%65.4%75:20:38 M30-39  Adam Metsa Buhl  MN      1   Results
78.6%80.7%355:21:51 F40-49  Jodee Thomas Coon Rapids  MN      2   Results
64.5%68.0%175:22:26 M30-39  Tim Andrews Eagan  MN          Results
64.5%73.5%125:22:29 M50-59  Rick Berg Maple Lake  MN      3   Results
64.5%91.3%495:22:38 M70+  Glen Hill Maple  WI      19   Results
78.3%77.8%85:23:10 F30-39  Meredith Babcock Rockford  MN      4   Results
64.3%64.3%15:23:35 M30-39  Andy Bischoff Cloquet  MN          Results
64.3%80.3%745:23:41 M70+  Harry Sloan Superior  WI      19   Results
78.1%82.0%145:23:57 F40-49  Heidi Hasapopoulos Alexandria  MN         Results
64.0%47.2%25:24:51 M50-59  David Kjaer St. Louis Park  MN         Results
64.0%79.3%25:25:06 M20-29  Bryce Kelly Duluth  MN      2   Results
63.9%70.0%155:25:24 M50-59  Matthew Daly Duluth  MN      8   Results
63.8%75.9%275:25:55 M60-69  Steve Jurek Barnum  MN      17   Results
63.8%75.8%65:26:04 M60-69  Jeff Gullord Maple Grove  MN      3   Results
63.8%75.4%35:26:10 M30-39  Aaron Landin Farmington  MN      1   Results
63.6%76.6%115:27:03 M50-59  Erik Koehler Minnetonka  MN      2   Results
77.3%86.1%75:27:18 F40-49  Stacey Jutila duluth  MN      4   Results
63.5%68.4%235:27:33 M40-49  Mitch Ernst saint paul  MN      7   Results
77.0%85.2%125:28:37 F40-49  Yaniha Giebel St Paul  MN      1   Results
76.9%76.9%15:29:03 F40-49  Jamie Parask Cloquet  MN          Results
63.1%64.9%85:29:44 M40-49  Joshua Scharnberg Fergus Falls  MN      1  Results
76.6%88.1%75:29:57 F40-49  Lindsey Molstad Duluth  MN      2   Results
62.9%75.5%35:30:28 M20-29  Sean Daly Duluth  MN      3   Results
62.7%78.2%635:31:57 M60-69  Jim Stocco Woodbury  MN      9  Results
62.6%66.0%85:32:13 M50-59  Karl Galbrecht Oak Grove  MN      1   Results
62.5%62.5%45:32:35 M30-39  Kevin Robertson CLOQUET  MN      2   Results
62.3%83.8%805:33:42 M70+  Mark Stodghill Duluth  MN      11  Results
62.1%62.2%105:34:44 M30-39  Justin Otsea Duluth  MN      2   Results
62.0%70.6%855:35:45 M60-69  Jim Wilson St Paul  MN      4   Results
61.9%61.9%15:35:55 M20-29  Dan Janasz Duluth  MN      1   Results
61.6%76.6%95:37:46 M50-59  David Iacono Edina  MN      4   Results
61.5%72.8%85:37:59 M40-49  Blye Chehock Duluth  MN          Results
74.8%74.8%15:38:04 F30-39  Sarah Leininger Duluth  MN      1   Results
61.4%61.4%35:38:36 M30-39  Marcus Sivanich Andover  MN          Results
61.4%74.4%145:38:59 M60-69  Bob Lyng Eagan  MN      1   Results
74.6%78.0%25:39:07 F20-29  Meredith Benthin brainerd  MN          Results
61.1%71.1%975:40:35 M50-59  Daryl Saari Rochester  MN      4  Results
74.1%85.3%95:41:05 F40-49  Ann Smith Lake Elmo  MN          Results
60.9%66.3%105:41:39 M40-49  Andy Littler Embarrass  MN      2   Results
74.0%76.2%105:41:52 F30-39  Sara Stanley Richfield  MN      3   Results
73.9%89.9%75:42:20 F40-49  Jennifer Martone Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.8%72.7%95:42:20 M20-29  Kyle Sather Savage  MN      2  Results
60.6%72.0%215:43:07 M50-59  Mike Porter Brainerd  MN      2   Results
60.4%60.4%25:44:29 M40-49  Nate Grotzke Brainerd  MN      1   Results
60.3%73.0%35:45:03 M50-59  Timothy Rogers St paul  MN          Results
60.2%73.6%245:45:17 M60-69  Jay Johnson Sartell  MN      2   Results
60.2%73.1%655:45:38 M60-69  Jeff Goldstein Maple Grove  MN      15   Results
60.2%83.1%185:45:41 M60-69  David Spencer Duluth  MN      10  Results
73.0%93.8%405:46:19 F70+  Kathy Weix Eau Claire  WI      3   Results
60.1%68.8%85:46:23 M20-29  Jaret Eiynck Isanti  MN      2   Results
72.8%73.5%15:47:10 F40-49  Emily Casey Brandon  VT      1   Results
59.8%83.5%705:47:36 M60-69  Brian Landstrom Duluth  MN      22   Results
72.7%73.1%35:47:47 F30-39  Hillary Boyce-Schimpff Bellingham  WA      1   Results
59.7%75.4%545:48:17 M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      3  Results
72.6%77.2%45:48:25 F40-49  Erin Antus Cloquet  MN      2   Results
72.5%74.8%45:48:45 F30-39  Kala Fisher St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
72.3%83.5%35:49:49 F30-39  Lisa Lopez Cloquet  MN          Results
59.4%75.5%125:50:17 M50-59  John Doyle Minnetonka  MN          Results
59.2%63.6%25:51:25 M50-59  Mark Daly Minnetonka  MN      2   Results
71.8%76.7%95:52:18 F30-39  Jessi Johnson Plymouth  MN      1   Results
71.8%78.3%35:52:27 F40-49  Karry Tierney Eden Prairie  MN      3  Results
58.9%68.7%145:53:01 M50-59  Patrick Lehnherr SAVAGE  MN      1  Results
58.8%59.2%45:53:41 M30-39  Nathan Larson Duluth  MN      2   Results
71.5%82.0%165:53:55 F40-49  Amy Fullerton Duluth  MN      3   Results
58.8%59.0%45:53:59 M40-49  Dan Campion Danbury  WI      1   Results
71.4%87.3%145:54:16 F50-59  Nimol Grimm Lakeville  MN      5   Results
58.7%64.4%715:54:35 M50-59  Scott Wagner Andover  MN      10   Results
71.1%71.7%15:55:43 F30-39  Rebecca Fellman Madison  WI      1   Results
58.5%61.3%205:55:44 M30-39  Fraser Langdon Seattle  WA          Results
71.0%78.1%15:56:04 F40-49  Mary Ellen Tungseth Fergus Falls  MN      1  Results
70.9%85.6%25:56:40 F50-59  Julie Newman Superior  WI      1   Results
70.8%80.9%635:57:13 F50-59  Lynn Saari Rochester  MN      2   Results
70.5%82.1%85:58:51 F40-49  Ellen Heine Maple Grove  MN          Results
57.8%70.7%145:59:44 M50-59  Tom Clements Duluth  MN      4   Results
57.7%56.7%16:00:33 M<20  Lev Dougherty Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.0%74.2%56:01:09 F40-49  Terry Johnson Cloquet  MN      1   Results
57.4%61.0%36:02:26 M40-49  Jack Williams Stillwater  MN          Results
69.5%72.8%166:03:45 F30-39  Elizabeth Olson Duluth  MN      5   Results
57.1%85.2%156:04:09 M60-69  Bill Helwig Barnum  MN      4  Results
57.1%81.7%96:04:13 M60-69  Mark Benoit Sturgeon Lake  MN      1   Results
57.1%68.1%96:04:24 M50-59  Greg Norman Siren  WI      2   Results
57.0%65.9%186:04:39 M50-59  Fabio Rozo Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.2%73.6%256:05:23 F40-49  Jodi Johnson Sartell  MN      3  Results
68.9%75.0%36:06:48 F40-49  Jessica Kelto Munising  MI      1   Results
56.4%61.8%116:08:55 M30-39  Harold Curioz bloomington  MN          Results
56.3%79.3%296:09:11 M60-69  Daniel Doty Moose Lake  MN      2   Results
68.4%77.4%56:09:42 F40-49  Michelle Young Maple Grove  MN      2   Results
68.2%72.8%16:11:00 F40-49  Kym Kemi Jolstad Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
68.1%100.0%16:11:27 F<20  Morgan Binsfield Esko  MN      1   Results
68.1%72.2%26:11:36 F40-49  Jaime Saburn Cloquet  MN      2   Results
55.9%74.6%496:12:06 M60-69  Todd Rowe Excelsior  MN      3  Results
67.8%79.6%976:12:45 F60-69  Karen Gall South Saint Paul  MN      8   Results
67.6%73.1%46:14:01 F30-39  Laura Francis Duluth  MN      2   Results
67.6%72.9%56:14:18 F40-49  Darla Smith Ramsey  MN      2   Results
55.4%91.5%26:15:23 M30-39  Dustin Lucarelli Hibbing  MN          Results
67.2%79.5%36:16:12 F50-59  Kris Mazar Merrifield  MN          Results
55.3%55.8%16:16:20 F30-39  Hannah Forti Side Lake  MN      1   Results
55.0%65.6%76:18:23 M50-59  Tom Wetzel Waukesha  WI      2   Results
54.9%67.5%66:19:00 M60-69  Dan Hiebert Maple Grove  MN      3   Results
66.4%73.1%56:20:50 F40-49  Shelby Fischer MENDOTA HEIGHTS  MN      1   Results
54.4%56.3%46:22:30 M40-49  John Seidl Mendota Heights  MN      4   Results
66.0%66.0%16:22:58 F30-39  Alison Perry Ramsey  MN          Results
54.2%66.8%66:24:03 M50-59  Joe Baggot NORTHFIELD  MN      1   Results
54.0%58.5%76:25:32 M20-29  Brian Lindberg Duluth  MN      1   Results
65.6%96.1%46:25:47 F30-39  Abby Davis La crosse  WI          Results
53.6%63.6%56:27:59 M60-69  Chang Cho Lake Elmo  MN      4   Results
65.0%71.8%26:28:59 F60-69  Shelly Donicht Carlton  MN      1   Results
65.0%87.3%306:28:59 F60-69  Paulette Odenthal Prior Lake  MN      10   Results
53.4%75.1%96:29:13 M60-69  Joe Flynn Burnsville  MN      1   Results
53.4%57.3%26:29:18 M40-49  Greg King Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
64.6%92.6%36:31:31 F20-29  Hayley Miller Greenville  SC      2  Results
64.3%66.9%96:33:17 F40-49  Sarah Morgan Farmington  MN      1   Results
64.1%75.7%66:34:19 F40-49  Jen Zenzen Avon  MN         Results
52.7%60.1%46:34:59 M50-59  Douglas Hobbs Hibbing  MN      2   Results
64.0%71.9%96:35:18 F40-49  Amanda Baker Duluth  MN      2   Results
63.5%84.2%26:38:18 F<20  Grace Erholtz Baxter  MN      2   Results
63.5%65.6%36:38:25 F40-49  Karola Dalen Wrenshall  MN          Results
52.2%61.9%96:38:37 M50-59  Robert Blithe Webster  WI          Results
63.4%70.6%66:38:48 F40-49  Gretchen Rogers Cloquet  MN      1   Results
63.2%63.2%16:40:15 F30-39  Eva Lindstedt Wallin Anoka  MN          Results
62.9%66.4%506:42:02 F30-39  Aron Johnson Woodbury  MN      3   Results
51.7%76.7%26:42:29 M60-69  Dan Rassier St. Joseph  MN      2   Results
51.4%60.7%266:44:40 M40-49  Jamison Swift Fridley  MN         Results
51.2%53.6%106:46:10 M40-49  Mitch Coe Webster  WI      5   Results
51.2%63.7%1136:46:20 M50-59  Rick Bothwell Moose Lake  MN      12   Results
51.2%56.5%246:46:39 M50-59  Jason Anderson Ramsey  MN      4   Results
61.4%43.0%26:52:03 F40-49  Nita Martin Blaine  MN         Results
61.0%71.0%636:54:41 F50-59  Shelly Thompson Duluth  MN      12  Results
61.0%64.0%66:54:50 F40-49  Melissa Rotenberger Duluth  MN      1   Results
60.8%63.0%36:55:47 F40-49  Kirsten Rain St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
60.7%64.4%26:56:24 F30-39  Katie Schmidt St. Louis Park  MN          Results
49.8%78.0%46:57:45 M60-69  Dave Grotzke Brainerd  MN      2   Results
59.8%69.7%17:02:48 F20-29  Hannah Trtanj Fort Ripley  MN      1   Results
59.6%59.6%17:04:09 F40-49  Lisa Luokkala Duluth  MN          Results
49.0%80.8%777:04:55 M70+  Wally Goettl Stillwater  MN      4   Results
59.4%65.7%77:05:56 F40-49  Diane Zambory Superior  WI      2   Results
48.6%50.3%87:08:20 M40-49  Eric Olson Superior  WI      3   Results
58.9%60.9%87:09:03 F30-39  Kayla Braun Hopkins  MN      1   Results
58.7%64.5%17:11:01 F40-49  Mary Lahti Duluth  MN      1   Results
58.3%58.3%17:13:41 F30-39  Holly Wendland Henning  MN      1   Results
58.0%62.0%17:15:42 F40-49  Leslie Brunfelt Duluth  MN      1   Results
57.7%67.8%17:18:07 F40-49  Melissa Delay Shoreview  MN      1   Results
47.1%60.6%27:21:42 M60-69  James Maslowski Cloquet  MN      2   Results
56.3%70.4%227:29:10 F50-59  Lynette Kasparek Superior  WI      5   Results
55.7%65.3%177:34:20 F40-49  Taralyn Fossum Duluth  MN      3   Results
55.6%56.0%27:34:44 F20-29  Jade Benko Cloquet  MN      2   Results
45.7%60.7%27:35:21 M<20  Gavin Hansen Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.2%55.2%17:37:47 F40-49  Sara Peterson Duluth  MN          Results
55.1%57.4%37:38:52 F30-39  Cathleen Daly SEATTLE  WA          Results
44.7%61.8%67:45:20 M<20  Luke Cassidy Foreston  MN      4   Results
53.1%62.5%67:56:03 F40-49  Jaime Wentzel Hermantown  MN      2   Results
43.6%48.4%27:57:24 M40-49  Jacob Johnson Duluth  MN      1   Results
52.5%57.0%188:01:24 F40-49  Lisa Kapsner-Swift Fridley  MN          Results
42.4%43.6%68:10:27 M40-49  Jason Sutherland rogers  MN      2   Results
50.8%55.8%18:18:17 F40-49  Connie Mikrot Willow River  MN      1   Results
50.4%56.0%18:21:57 F50-59  Sue Ulsby Duluth  MN      1   Results
50.0%84.2%38:25:33 F20-29  Sarah Hanson Nisswa  MN      2   Results
48.4%54.6%38:43:01 F40-49  Alice Stover Duluth  MN      2   Results
38.9%41.3%38:54:51 M30-39  Josh Rouse Delano  MN          Results
47.0%55.9%18:58:23 F40-49  Janelle Soderlind Duluth  MN          Results
38.0%61.3%29:07:31 M30-39  John Grotta Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
45.2%45.2%29:19:13 F20-29  Anissa Thompson Duluth  MN      1   Results
35.9%50.4%111:43:49 F40-49  Jodi Klaus Farmington  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jacob Cloutier Superior  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Christine Mitchell Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Jessika Cassidy Foreston  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amy Hallback Esko  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Cassaundra Wirth Hermantown  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Sam Wiegand Kasson  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Christina Sans Crainte Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Adam Johnson oak grove  MN         Results
  0  M<20  Thomas Avra Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Elijah Janasz Elk River  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Liz Bergh Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Aaron Bogucki Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Chris Koch Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Ryan Hudson Cedar Falls  IA          Results
  0  M30-39  Mike Kylochko Brainerd  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Anne French Moose Lake  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Margaret Hoberg DULUTH  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Waylon Munch Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kristina Vanwilgen-Hammitt Bemidji  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lizzie Schaeppi Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Matt Muecke Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jonathan Brass St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Anne Daly Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Elisabeth Hanson Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jeff Weise Walker  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Marcel Lafond Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Shawn Hubert Falcon Heights  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Janet Cassidy Foreston  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  April Scharnberg Fergus Falls  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sara Zimmer Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Whitney Price Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Molly Casey Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Evan Odean Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Morgan Gobely Baxter  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Thorgils Elofsson Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Andrea Patten Bemidji  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Andrew Olson Sturgeon Lake  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Matt Kelly Maple Plain  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Dan Stefaniak Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Maddie Cassidy Foreston  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Madeline Carpenter Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jared Nelson St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Seth Gamst Sturgeon Lake  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Barb Luke Hermantown  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Calhoun Gerber Circle Pines  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Walter Ostrander Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Rachel Byerly Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Spencer Davis Chaska  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan James SUPERIOR  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Mike Wodtke Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Ryan Smith Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Megan Spiten Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Josh Kielsmeier-Cook Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Ryan Tungseth Fergus Falls  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Carrie Henderson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Erik Hanson Moorhead  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Zachary Zimny Crystal  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Mick Dodds Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Kinming Sin Lino Lakes  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Thomas Dole Mantorville  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Theodore Payne DULUTH  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Mark Grindy Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jarrett Swanson Brainerd  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Russ Aro Grand Rapids  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Taylor Austin Lino Lakes  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Charles Wilson Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Nina Watercott Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Kyle Anderson Ramsey  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Mark Lykins Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Jennifer Green Circle Pines  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Ashley Robinson Huron  SD          Results
  0  F30-39  Kristina Paszko Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Jaclyn Noshay Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Robert Fox Carlton  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Ciara Cassidy Foreston  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Michael Daly Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Vincent Deluca Superior  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Jacob Brown Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lauren Crepeau Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Ashley Lykins Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Dean Norrell Mahtomedi  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Erick Deleon Mendota Heights  MN          Results