Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 10, 2020 @ 5:00 AM

Shawnee 50 Mile Trail Run

West Portsmouth, OH 50 Miler


38 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
81.4%82.5%1011:11:45 M30-39  Andrew Waugh Cincinnati  OH      2  Results
80.4%87.1%311:19:36 M30-39  Gary Davis Charleston  WV          Results
72.6%76.8%5112:32:35 M40-49  Drew Devier Lima  OH          Results
72.5%80.1%1312:33:25 M40-49  Josh Palaski Massillon  OH      2   Results
72.3%75.2%2012:35:30 M30-39  Mark Klettlinger Etna  OH         Results
72.1%83.3%712:38:07 M40-49  Bradley Scharrer Kettering  OH         Results
71.2%86.0%3412:47:23 M50-59  Rob Ballou Sullivan  OH      2  Results
68.5%81.1%313:17:23 M20-29  Dominick Holden Mason  OH          Results
90.8%92.8%1413:19:58 F30-39  Jaime Fensterl Highland Heights  OH      1   Results
66.9%79.1%2213:37:26 M50-59  Michael Gampp Westerville  OH      2   Results
66.8%72.3%4113:38:39 M40-49  Rob Powell Blue Creek  OH      2  Results
66.4%69.7%213:43:43 M40-49  Lauchlin Macgregor Mason  OH          Results
65.9%73.9%213:48:57 M40-49  James Christiano Charleston  WV          Results
65.3%67.7%713:56:57 M30-39  Robert Lauber Columbus  OH          Results
62.1%68.5%1014:40:39 M30-39  Turley Marshall Lancaster  OH      2   Results
60.5%75.6%1915:03:39 M50-59  David Geierman Southgate  MI      1   Results
60.4%80.7%615:04:24 M40-49  Lee Neutzling Powell  OH          Results
60.1%63.4%115:08:55 M20-29  Baron Griffiths Jackson  OH          Results
60.1%83.7%615:08:55 M<20  Ian Switzer Athens  OH          Results
77.2%81.7%815:41:11 F40-49  Jessica Kopelwitz Athens  OH          Results
76.8%83.3%2215:45:21 F40-49  Carissa Derr Miamisburg  OH          Results
57.6%65.4%1015:49:20 M40-49  Doug Gladman Springfield  OH          Results
76.1%85.3%2815:54:10 F40-49  Irene Koesters Dublin  OH         Results
55.3%69.7%116:27:46 M40-49  Matt Downing Pleasant Hill  OH          Results
54.9%64.7%116:35:19 M40-49  Seth Collins MASSILLON  OH          Results
69.3%72.1%1117:28:23 F40-49  Jill Tansey Vermilion  OH         Results
50.2%62.3%318:08:43 M50-59  Jeff Bentz Johnstown  OH          Results
60.9%72.5%819:52:52 F50-59  Debra Scott Ada  MI          Results
43.3%44.8%121:03:05 M40-49  Josh Jones Frankfort  OH          Results
  0  F50-59  Jo Anderson Springfield  OH          Results
  0  M60-69  Mark Lykins oregonia  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Ryan amelia  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Oliver Kendall Loveland  OH          Results
  0  M20-29  Sam Foster Shadyside  OH          Results
  0  M20-29  Charles Collins Columbus  OH          Results
  0  F40-49  Christine Cooper MENTOR  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Paul Smylie Willoughby  OH          Results
  0  M20-29  Paul Petras North Royalton  OH          Results