Registered Entrants
Sunday, Oct 11, 2020

Green Monster Trail Challenge

Wellsboro, Pa 50K, 25K, 15K


50K | 25K | 15K
66 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
91.5%95.6%285:43:07 M30-39  William Huber Zelienople  PA      2   Results
88.0%89.9%25:56:43 M30-39  David Patalano Rochester  NY          Results
85.1%90.5%296:08:52 M40-49  Eric Kosek wellsboro  PA      1  Results
84.7%86.1%76:10:47 M20-29  Reagan McCoy Lock Haven  PA          Results
81.7%97.7%26:24:33 M30-39  Hans Von Briesen Waterbury  VT      1  Results
79.4%81.1%256:35:23 M30-39  Joshua Frankel Pittsford  NY         Results
76.2%90.3%36:52:19 M50-59  Patrick Dennie Ontario  NY          Results
76.0%78.7%206:53:01 M40-49  Giuseppe Cavallo Lumberville  PA         Results
75.9%79.0%376:53:34 M30-39  Adam Kolb Liberty  PA      5  Results
75.4%82.6%46:56:22 M20-29  Zackary Sanders Lancaster  PA          Results
75.3%80.5%166:57:01 M30-39  Jon Podeszek Hamburg  NY          Results
75.0%81.3%146:58:31 M40-49  Brian Lubenow Birdsboro  PA      2   Results
74.9%80.5%196:59:15 M30-39  Grant Cole Wellsboro  PA      1   Results
74.8%82.3%357:00:02 M30-39  Tony Carino Phoenixville  PA         Results
92.5%93.0%117:01:08 F30-39  Rebecca Kosek wellsboro  PA      1   Results
73.1%78.9%97:09:42 M30-39  Charlie Granger Henrietta  NY      2   Results
72.7%77.7%47:11:46 M50-59  Daniel Rosa West Pittston  PA          Results
72.6%80.2%87:12:39 M50-59  Randy Lyback Dupont  PA          Results
72.1%78.0%107:15:39 M40-49  Darryl Walker Indiana  PA      1  Results
72.0%73.0%27:16:16 M30-39  Nathan Andreas Lehighton  PA      1   Results
71.5%80.4%347:19:08 M40-49  Mark Morrison NORTH SYRACUSE  NY         Results
88.7%91.8%527:19:22 F30-39  Rhoda Smoker Elverson  PA      2  Results
69.8%86.4%57:29:57 M60-69  Chuck Grenchus Cornwall  NY      2   Results
65.5%60.6%27:59:30 M30-39  Eric King St Benedict  PA          Results
81.3%94.6%37:59:36 F20-29  Emily Mitchell Ridgway  PA          Results
65.1%70.9%48:02:04 M30-39  Justin Mcmahon Conshohocken  PA          Results
64.1%68.3%178:09:44 M40-49  Eric McDowell wellsville  NY          Results
63.9%84.3%18:11:49 M50-59  Brian Furman Coudersport  PA          Results
75.6%80.1%118:35:38 F30-39  Jessica Spencer Wellsboro  PA          Results
60.8%60.8%18:36:34 M20-29  William Cary Syracuse  NY          Results
60.5%65.2%288:38:42 M40-49  Tim Krueger Parma  OH         Results
75.0%80.1%358:39:21 F50-59  Brooke Schell Lenhartsville  PA      1  Results
60.4%61.3%118:40:04 M40-49  Chris Carrier Manchester  MD      3   Results
58.1%58.7%19:00:51 M30-39  Matt Clare Windsor  NY          Results
71.7%89.0%149:03:33 F50-59  Kathleen Sanders Manheim  PA      1   Results
57.3%61.7%249:07:39 M40-49  Jason Raup Bloomsburg  PA      1   Results
57.1%74.6%109:10:20 M60-69  Don Rothermel Berwick  PA          Results
56.1%63.3%149:20:03 M40-49  Marc Lauber Hollidaysburg  PA      1  Results
69.3%74.0%319:22:32 F30-39  Grayce Langheine York  PA      1  Results
55.8%60.2%89:22:46 M40-49  David Brooks Harrisburg  PA          Results
55.0%73.8%19:30:38 M50-59  Christopher Raup Carlisle  PA          Results
54.5%61.0%339:35:52 M40-49  Serhot Ozturk Potomac  MD          Results
67.4%72.7%279:38:04 F40-49  Brady Haycock Washington  DC          Results
67.0%100.0%89:41:15 F20-29  Amanda Mock Erie  PA          Results
66.8%77.6%89:42:59 F50-59  Carla Tardieu Wellsboro  PA      4   Results
63.8%78.6%1410:10:23 F50-59  Dawn Shields Falls Creek  PA         Results
63.8%67.8%810:10:46 F30-39  Kristen Love Rochester  NY          Results
63.5%61.9%710:13:16 F30-39  Tawny Heselpoth Palmyra  PA          Results
63.1%71.2%210:17:44 F30-39  Mega Richardson Portage  PA          Results
49.5%54.5%210:34:15 M40-49  Gino Victoria Manchester  MD          Results
49.3%56.7%110:37:21 M50-59  David Rasmussen Cornwall On Hudson  NY      1   Results
58.0%58.5%2311:11:51 F40-49  Leann Martinez Harrisburg  PA          Results
57.7%59.5%211:15:41 F30-39  Jessica Carrier Manchester  MD      1   Results
44.4%74.9%311:47:34 M50-59  Michael Coran Philadelphia  PA          Results
55.0%60.0%811:48:22 F50-59  Ruth Hermansen Mansfield  PA         Results
54.9%66.3%1211:50:02 F30-39  Callie Gensel Mainesburg  PA          Results
42.7% 112:16:06 M30-39  Adam Martin Sellersville  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Robert Panas Camp Hill  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Joseph Morgan Cuyahoga Falls  OH          Results
  0  M20-29  Isaac Galef-Brown Cambridge  MA          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott Stark Little Silver  NJ          Results
  0  F40-49  Michele Grimm Manchester  MD          Results
  0  F30-39  Myriam Crosman Manchester  MD          Results
  0  F40-49  Traci Forwood Hampstead  MD          Results
  0  F40-49  Krissy Decker Wellsboro  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Alex Hileman Mansfield  PA          Results