Registered Entrants
Saturday, Dec 19, 2020

The HUFF

Albion, IN 50K, 3 Person Relay, One Loop Run

75 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.7%99.9%44:08:20 M20-29  Conor Sprick Manchester  MO         Results
91.3%92.9%24:17:34 M40-49  Chad Martin Fishers  IN          Results
89.3%94.5%84:23:33 M40-49  John Arndt New Carlisle  IN      4   Results
86.4%86.6%74:32:11 M20-29  Nick Arndt Keene Valley  NY         Results
86.3%87.4%14:32:37 M20-29  Logan Boyer Roanoke  IN          Results
85.3%95.4%14:35:45 M20-29  Scott Lancaster FARMINGTON HILLS  MI          Results
100.0% 14:39:05 F50-59  Sarah Rayle Auburn  IN          Results
78.4%95.0%35:00:13 M50-59  Tim Potts Fort Wayne  IN          Results
75.8%92.0%95:10:31 M60-69  Tony Brinkman Selma  IN      1   Results
85.7%92.6%45:25:39 F30-39  Stephanie Breeding Fort Wayne  IN      1   Results
71.9%83.5%35:27:08 M50-59  Ricky Green Zeeland  MI         Results
83.9%85.4%25:32:36 F20-29  Hannah Grall Keene Valley  NY          Results
69.6%74.6%25:38:14 M40-49  Phil Scruggs Plymouth  IN          Results
69.4%69.4%15:38:52 M20-29  Grant Spiritoso Chesterton  IN          Results
68.6%77.6%105:42:43 M40-49  Matt Bromley Greenville  MI          Results
66.9%69.2%75:51:35 M40-49  Jesse James Elkhart  IN      4   Results
66.8%92.5%245:52:00 M60-69  Jed Pearson Fort Wayne  IN      12  Results
78.8%89.1%145:53:59 F60-69  Tamara Shuler Constantine  MI          Results
66.3%82.0%475:54:46 M60-69  Pete Shafer Kettering  OH      8   Results
78.4%96.1%75:56:09 F60-69  Ellen Brinkman Selma  IN          Results
78.3%83.7%35:56:20 F50-59  Shawn Halloran Grand Rapids  MI          Results
76.6%82.1%156:04:14 F30-39  Ali Smith Lebanon  IN      2   Results
76.4%81.4%46:05:06 F30-39  Sarah Branson Fort Wayne  IN          Results
64.3% 16:05:55 M40-49  Chris Knabusch Monroe  MI          Results
62.8%76.6%446:14:32 M60-69  Brent Barta Zionsville  IN      13   Results
74.0% 66:16:56 F40-49  Gwendolyn Winderlich Indianapolis  IN          Results
62.4%82.3%96:17:07 M60-69  Rob Simon Toledo  OH      1   Results
62.0%75.9%116:19:33 M60-69  Ken Pangle BROOKSTON  IN          Results
60.5%73.5%86:29:09 M50-59  Todd Wilson Fenton  MI      2   Results
59.9%62.4%16:32:36 M30-39  Lucas Scott FORT WAYNE  IN          Results
59.6%66.0%166:34:46 M30-39  Chris Walsh Indianapolis  IN         Results
59.2%69.4%46:37:06 M50-59  Robert Cwalinski Willoughby  OH         Results
58.4%73.0%306:43:06 M60-69  Bruce Houston Bargersville  IN      10   Results
57.9%69.0%106:46:26 M50-59  Scott Beach Farmington  MI          Results
68.4%74.7%816:47:50 F30-39  Leah Curtis Columbus  OH      1   Results
56.8%60.9%26:54:05 M30-39  Christopher Singer Sylvania  OH      2   Results
67.1%83.9%46:56:03 F50-59  Kathy Griffin Three rivers  MI          Results
56.4%63.8%16:57:06 M40-49  Jason Carmen BOWLING GREEN  OH      1   Results
66.3%70.0%47:00:45 F30-39  Jodie Walker White pigeon  MI          Results
66.2%70.0%57:01:42 F30-39  Jessica Austin Laporte  IN      2   Results
54.7%66.7%17:10:13 M40-49  Nick Tomich schererville  IN          Results
53.3%53.6%17:21:37 M30-39  Christopher Cleland Grabill  IN          Results
52.5%52.5%17:28:15 M20-29  Derek Oda El Paso  TX          Results
62.1%68.6%317:29:33 F50-59  Moraima Bailey Indianapolis  IN      2  Results
47.5%74.9%38:14:50 M40-49  Jack Wolf Columbus  OH         Results
55.1%55.1%18:26:14 F30-39  Kayla Hoffman Fort Wayne  IN      1   Results
43.9%47.2%28:56:14 M40-49  Shannon Nierman Fort Wayne  IN      2   Results
  0  M30-39  Christopher Kirchner ONSTED  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Frank Valdez Mentone  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nick Seney Vassar  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Samantha Roenicke Saginaw  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Andrew Elderkin Valparaiso  IN         Results
  0  F50-59  Susan Lucas Springfield  OH          Results
  0  F30-39  Heidi Heckel Dayton  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Charles Middleton Huntertown  IN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Baum Fort Wayne  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Vincent Pilarski Culver  IN          Results
  0  M20-29  Billie Saalfrank Fort Wayne  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Schenkel NEW HAVEN  IN          Results
  0  M20-29  Adam Beauchot Huntertown  IN          Results
  0  F20-29  Sierra Disch Fort Wayne  IN          Results
  0  F50-59  Renee Small Toledo  OH          Results
  0  F40-49  Amber Myers SPRINGFIELD  OH          Results
  0  F40-49  Lisa Journell Springfield  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Ben Thompson Ann Arbor  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Dan Huff Warsaw  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jared Hill Albion  IN          Results
  0  M20-29  Benjamin Gust Fort Wayne  IN          Results
  0  M20-29  Daniel Mankamyer State College  PA          Results
     M20-29  Chad Childers Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  F60-69  Michelle Kreft Laingsburg  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Greg Bennett Chicago  IL          Results
  0  F30-39  Eric Robinson Zionsville  IN          Results
  0  F20-29  Sophie Seward LONGMONT  CO          Results
  0  M50-59  Russell Anderson Ft. Wayne  IN          Results