Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 8, 2020 @ 7:30 AM

Mt. Ashland Hillclimb Run

Ashland, OR 13.3 Miler


64 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
90.2%92.9%372:00:20 M30-39  Kyle Carson Ashland  OR      2  Results
89.5%90.1%82:01:22 M20-29  Zachary Holloway Corvallis  OR          Results
86.9%93.9%52:04:55 M30-39  Patrick Judge Portland  OR      1   Results
85.0%87.0%322:07:47 M30-39  Drew Ibarra Philomath  OR      1  Results
83.6%98.7%92:09:55 M<20  Jeffrey Bert Bend  OR      1   Results
80.4%85.3%392:15:06 M40-49  Michael Gullo Ashland  OR      6   Results
100.0%100.0%12:15:44 F40-49  Jacqueline Losi-Sasaki Chico  CA          Results
78.0%84.6%32:19:08 M30-39  Ryder McCray Central Point  OR      1   Results
75.4%78.5%232:24:05 M30-39  Michael Eller Corvallis  OR      1  Results
74.6%74.7%32:25:38 M30-39  Joel Leachman Bedford  VA          Results
92.0%93.4%132:27:38 F30-39  Angela Tieri Mill Valley  CA      1   Results
71.9%74.3%822:30:58 M40-49  Stephen Petretto Portland  OR      8  Results
71.3%73.2%112:32:20 M40-49  Ryan Gwaltney Jacksonville  OR      1   Results
68.8%87.0%102:37:48 M50-59  Paul Woods Corvallis  OR         Results
68.6%71.8%142:38:16 M30-39  Ian Pinard Roseburg  OR      5  Results
68.6%74.2%12:38:16 M20-29  Austin Hutchins Roseburg  OR      1  Results
65.7%65.7%12:45:23 M20-29  Christian Carson Ashland  OR          Results
65.1%77.6%152:46:53 M40-49  Lance Wyss Ashland  OR      3   Results
81.1%87.3%62:47:18 F40-49  Laurie Dutkiewicz Medford  OR      3   Results
64.9%72.4%102:47:24 M50-59  John Melville Portland  OR      1   Results
80.4%89.1%42:48:53 F30-39  Katie Younkin Medford  OR          Results
63.0%91.5%92:52:14 M70+  Greg Miller Ashland  OR      1   Results
63.0%68.1%32:52:23 M30-39  Andrew Gast Ashland  OR          Results
78.2%84.3%472:53:35 F40-49  Karolina Wyszynska Ashland  OR      7  Results
62.0%82.6%22:55:12 M50-59  Gregory Jones Sausalito  CA          Results
76.9%76.9%12:56:34 F40-49  Therese Losi Phoenix  AZ      1   Results
76.0%80.1%262:58:32 F40-49  Stacie Truitt Roseburg  OR      5  Results
60.3%68.4%43:00:07 M40-49  Jesse Stonewood Ashland  OR      1   Results
74.3%81.5%1103:02:40 F40-49  Lynn Longan Medford  OR      4   Results
73.9%84.0%23:03:38 F30-39  Shelby Osborn Roseburg  OR      2   Results
73.9%87.6%253:03:46 F50-59  Pam Downs Ashalnd  OR      5   Results
58.5%71.3%353:05:39 M60-69  Mark Sherbow Ashland  OR      5  Results
58.1%78.3%33:06:47 M60-69  Joe Schaab Calgary  AB          Results
56.0%65.1%33:13:45 M50-59  John Strange jacksonville  OR      1   Results
69.6%80.9%143:15:02 F50-59  Lisa Kerrigan Medford  OR      1  Results
68.9%81.9%943:16:59 F50-59  Sharon Mosley Ashland  OR      3  Results
68.4%76.3%183:18:24 F40-49  Jami Sutter Medford  OR      3   Results
54.2%61.4%133:20:13 M40-49  Pokey McFarland Ashland  OR      8  Results
53.7%72.5%153:22:04 M60-69  Carl Sniffen Oregon City  OR      2   Results
67.1%95.2%133:22:18 F60-69  Cynthia Ruddock Portland  OR          Results
66.9%81.1%143:23:02 F50-59  Maria Katsantones Ashland  OR      8   Results
53.2%59.1%13:23:56 M40-49  Trev Pelzer Ashland  OR      1   Results
64.8%71.3%43:29:35 F40-49  Kate Levin Ashland  OR      2   Results
64.3%67.6%23:31:17 F40-49  Jillian Hamilton Jacksonville  OR      1  Results
64.2%79.0%23:31:34 F40-49  Trisha Vaughn ashland  OR          Results
62.7%69.1%73:36:24 F40-49  Peggy Blair Medford  OR      3   Results
61.6%84.6%13:40:24 F50-59  Deb Van Poolen Ashland  OR      1   Results
49.0%65.8%83:41:37 M60-69  Brent Kell Medford  OR      6   Results
48.4%50.1%23:44:08 M30-39  Eric Sporer Central Point  OR      2   Results
47.7%85.2%253:47:26 M70+  David Bekermeier Ashland  OR      7   Results
44.8%56.5%84:02:24 M60-69  Steve Ennis Ashland  OR      7  Results
54.5%53.3%74:09:15 F30-39  Valerie Lawrence Talent  OR          Results
54.3%54.3%14:09:48 F40-49  Holly Gillham Roseburg  OR      1   Results
  0  F50-59  Dawn Seggelink Medford  OR          Results
  0  F50-59  Becky Kell Medford  OR          Results
  0  F50-59  Sandy Brown Jacksonville  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  Ian Eglitis West Linn  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Nichole Oxford Medford  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  Christopher Gregory Goleta  CA          Results
  0  F20-29  Kaitlin Ryder Eagle Point  OR          Results
  0  M70+  Tom Barratt Klamath Falls  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  Malcolm Delgado EUGENE  OR          Results
  0  M50-59  Jeremy Rothenberg Ashland  OR          Results
  0  F60-69  Arlene Dalcin Ashland  OR          Results