Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jan 2, 2021 @ 8:00 AM

Retreat Repeat

Shulerville, SC 8hrs


110 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1  F40-49  Tammy Ayala Florence  SC          Results
94.0%98.1%4  F30-39  Mary Legare Whaley Charleston  SC      1  Results
91.8%93.2%51  M40-49  Bren Tompkins Savannah  GA      2   Results
91.1%93.9%15  F50-59  Laura Boselowitz Mt Pleasant  SC      1   Results
89.5%93.5%16  M40-49  Chad Bond North Charleston  SC          Results
88.9%98.0%21  F50-59  Carol Plummer Fayetteville  NC         Results
88.9%100.0%2  M30-39  Clay Askew Charleston  SC      1   Results
87.2%100.0%3  M40-49  Craig Wiltshire Cottageville  SC          Results
85.6%99.0%9  M<20  Carson Archie Mt Pleasant  SC      2   Results
85.6%87.8%17  M30-39  Ryan Hamdorff Ladson  SC      2   Results
84.8%80.6%4  M30-39  Lionel Adams Charleston  SC          Results
84.5%85.6%29  M30-39  Chris Varnadoe Walterboro  SC      2  Results
84.3%91.9%23  M40-49  Scott Defusco Savannah  GA         Results
83.7%86.0%12  F40-49  Michelle Mccarthy Windham  NH         Results
80.4%87.9%21  F30-39  Heather Hart Myrtle Beach  SC      1  Results
80.0%87.9%43  M40-49  Brett Welborn Mt. Pleasant  SC      2  Results
78.9%100.0%2  F<20  Maggie Bond North Charleston  SC          Results
78.0%97.3%23  F50-59  Veronica Fuller Mt Pleasant  SC      2  Results
77.5%99.9%1  M40-49  Joe McGrew Mount Pleasant  SC          Results
77.0%89.2%37  F50-59  Kelly Lee Myrtle Beach  SC      1   Results
74.4%90.9%11  M50-59  Ronald Vargas HHI  SC      1   Results
74.0%84.7%6  M50-59  Bruce Dales Summerville  SC      1  Results
73.8%84.1%105  F40-49  Kelley Fejes Columbia  SC      2  Results
73.8%81.8%20  F40-49  Jenny McPherson West Columbia  SC          Results
72.7%77.1%45  F40-49  Elaine Smith Charleston  SC      2  Results
72.6%77.6%5  M40-49  Jeremy Beland Windham  NH         Results
72.5%86.1%19  M40-49  Chad Frederick Hilton Head  SC      1  Results
72.0%69.0%29  F40-49  Leah Barnes weddington  NC         Results
71.7%96.4%20  M50-59  Bryant Kohut Mt. Pleasant  SC      2  Results
71.2%78.1%12  M40-49  Chris Barnes Mount Pleasant  SC      1   Results
71.2%82.3%14  F40-49  Nancy Crook Ladson  SC         Results
70.9%85.8%58  F50-59  Jill Floyd Atlanta  GA          Results
70.7%75.8%5  M40-49  Brian Spink Mount Pleasant  SC      1   Results
70.4%76.1%15  M30-39  Christopher Powell Aiken  SC      1   Results
67.4%80.2%19  F50-59  Gwen Petty Charleston  SC      2   Results
66.9%77.5%2  F40-49  Amy Awesome Hill Mount Pleasant  SC          Results
66.6%76.3%50  F40-49  Melissa Mosny Charleston  SC      1   Results
65.9%81.3%25  M50-59  David Moore Summerville  SC      2   Results
65.9%64.2%3  M30-39  Chris Leiper Fayetteville  NC          Results
65.3%79.6%48  F50-59  Charlotte Corriher Charleston  SC      2   Results
64.7%96.1%2  M<20  Grayson Powell Aiken  SC      1   Results
64.6%65.9%7  F40-49  Day Anne Cena Charleston  SC      1   Results
64.4%75.2%40  M50-59  Geoffrey Hart Myrtle Beach  SC      2  Results
63.3%70.5%80  M30-39  Richard Abernathy Gastonia  NC      2  Results
63.0%77.2%34  M50-59  Noah Moore Mount Pleasant  SC      2  Results
62.0%67.4%115  M50-59  Paul Starling Dunn  NC         Results
62.0%76.0%26  M40-49  James Huller Jacksonville  NC      1  Results
61.8%77.2%10  F50-59  Bertha Lotje Woehl RIDGEWAY  SC         Results
61.5%80.7%7  M30-39  Sean McQuilken Mount Pleasant  SC      2  Results
60.3%66.4%3  M30-39  Joshua Forrest Lexington  SC      1   Results
60.0%74.4%21  F50-59  Catherine Rubinstein Charleston  SC      1  Results
59.7%97.0%30  M60-69  Kevin Jones Saint George  SC      2  Results
59.0%63.7%8  F40-49  Clara Nance Lexington  SC          Results
58.8%69.1%5  M40-49  Marc Flores Goose Creek  SC          Results
57.6%70.0%15  M40-49  William Simons Summerville  SC      2   Results
57.4%76.1%4  M50-59  Christopher Kling Ladson  SC         Results
57.0%67.0%10  F40-49  Kristy Fahrenbruck Myrtle Beach  SC      2   Results
56.5%65.2%5  F50-59  Jenny Sliwa-Gischia Charleston  SC         Results
56.2%82.7%6  M30-39  Kevin Cryan Myrtle Beach  SC      2   Results
55.2%62.5%9  M40-49  Michael Beaudet Lexington  SC          Results
55.0%53.7%4  F40-49  Deana Rennick Columbia  SC      1   Results
54.6%67.8%13  M30-39  Joshua Fosberg Virginia Beach  VA      1  Results
54.6% 1  F<20  Abigail Huller Jacksonville  NC      1   Results
53.5%48.0%25  M30-39  Eric Goodwin Moncks Corner  SC      2   Results
53.3%91.3%4  M40-49  Paul Coleman Isle of Palms  SC      2   Results
53.0%63.3%1  M40-49  Berry Hiott North Charleston  SC          Results
52.7%58.7%4  F30-39  Alison Powell Aiken  SC      1   Results
52.3% 2  M<20  John McPherson West Columbia  SC          Results
51.9%68.5%8  M50-59  Greg Gischia Charleston  SC          Results
51.5%72.6%9  F30-39  Dinah Killory Conway  SC      2   Results
50.9%86.0%28  M60-69  Michael Shelly-Moody Port Royal  SC         Results
48.1%64.9%3  M50-59  Edward Holton Hanahan  SC          Results
47.5%66.8%4  F20-29  Krista Johnson Goose Creek  SC      1   Results
47.0%58.6%17  F30-39  Jessica Kristich Myrtle Beach  SC      2   Results
45.5% 1  F40-49  Sara Campbell Summerville  SC      1   Results
42.4%57.6%9  F40-49  Michelle Austin Mt. Pleasant  SC      1   Results
42.3%52.1%5  F50-59  Amy Thames Mt Pleasant  SC      2   Results
39.7%90.1%4  F40-49  Crystal Morris Chesterfield  SC      1  Results
36.5% 5  F40-49  Kristin Wallace Columbia  SC      1   Results
36.4% 1  F<20  Victoria Rowan Columbia  SC      1   Results
33.5%56.1%15  M50-59  Robert Haney Mt. Pleasant  SC      2   Results
33.3% 1  M40-49  William Rowan Columbia  SC          Results
32.0% 2  M60-69  Kevin Thames Mount Pleasant  SC      2   Results
30.1% 2  M<20  Noah Colunga Haw River  NC      2   Results
29.8% 4  F40-49  Amanda Rowan Columbia  SC      1   Results
27.3% 1  F<20  Ella Coleman Isle Of Palms  SC      1   Results
27.3%60.3%4  F<20  Alyssa Dewey Mount Pleasant  SC      2   Results
22.2% 1  M<20  Grady Powell Aiken  SC      1   Results
18.2% 1  F40-49  Ashley Gardner Charleston  SC      1   Results
18.2% 1  F30-39  Beth Robinson Mount Pleasant  SC      1   Results
9.1% 1  F60-69  Anne Jones SAINT GEORGE  SC      1   Results
5.6% 2  M<20  Joshua Colunga Haw River  NC      2   Results
  0  F40-49  Linda Demaray Greenville  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Maria Pray Columbia  SC          Results
  0  F50-59  Yvette Wilson Charleston  SC          Results
  0  F50-59  Sheryl Fosberg Safety Harbor  FL          Results
  0  F50-59  Sonja Randall Charleston  SC          Results
  0  F60-69  Patricia Romano Seabrook Island  SC          Results
  0  F<20  Ada Powell Aiken  SC          Results
  0  M<20  Brendan Barnes Weddington  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  Jay Davis Cadillac  MI          Results
  0  F<20  Wyatt Davis CADILLAC  MI          Results
  0  F<20  Cecilia Davis Cadillac  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Mary Davis Cadillac  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Giddens Summerville  SC          Results
  0  M<20  Dom Fosberg Virginia Beach  VA          Results
  0  F30-39  Kate Weschler Paxville  SC          Results
  0  M<20  Silas Dewey Mt Pleasant  SC          Results
     M60-69  Bruce Day Summerville  SC          Results
     F40-49  Melissa Matus Hilton Head Island  SC          Results