Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 12, 2020 @ 8:00 AM

Megunticook 50

Camden, ME 50K


41 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%93.7%2  F40-49  Jennifer Britz Bar Harbor  ME          Results
92.0%96.2%7  F20-29  Haley Heinrich Newbury  NH          Results
85.3%88.5%2  M40-49  Judson Cake Bar Harbor  ME         Results
82.4%93.8%3  F50-59  Emily McDevitt Camden  ME         Results
78.4%84.8%23  M40-49  Eric Christ Montevideo  MN         Results
74.0%78.3%32  M30-39  Jeremy Dougherty Bar Harbor  ME         Results
73.6%91.4%12  F50-59  Patty Higgins York  ME          Results
72.4%83.3%2  M40-49  Casey Callahan Brookline  NH          Results
72.1%82.0%11  M20-29  Todd Reutlinger south Portland  ME         Results
72.1%75.6%6  M30-39  Dylan Brann Bar Harbor  ME          Results
66.9%76.9%6  M50-59  Todd Devenish Scarborough  ME          Results
66.3%56.9%1  M50-59  Mike Dreyer Brookline  NH          Results
64.6%74.0%2  M40-49  Aaron Kennedy Belfast  ME         Results
64.6%97.1%5  F60-69  Donna Kausen Addison  ME         Results
62.5%77.6%4  M40-49  Oscar Medina Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.7%64.8%1  M40-49  Thomas Young-Bayer Newcastle  ME          Results
61.7%91.9%7  M60-69  Doug Blasius Belfast  ME         Results
61.4%70.0%1  M40-49  Jeremiah Johnson Portsmouth  NH          Results
58.6%58.6%1  M30-39  Justin Rindner st charles  MO          Results
57.6%77.8%2  F50-59  Atsuko Shimowada Portland  ME          Results
54.2%57.6%1  M30-39  Seth Kiernan Belfast  ME          Results
  0  F20-29  Emma Seekins Northport  ME          Results
  0  F20-29  Jacqueline Boben Lancaster  PA          Results
  0  F20-29  Emily Harris Boston  MA          Results
  0  M40-49  Nate Larlee Northport  ME          Results
  0  M30-39  Cris T Seaton Collingwood  ON          Results
  0  F30-39  Mary K McGivney Nantucket  MA          Results
  0  F30-39  Tessa Antolini Arlington  MA          Results
  0  M30-39  Jonathan Hayslip Northport  ME          Results
  0  M40-49  Matthew Smith Stockton Springs  ME          Results
  0  M30-39  Tyler Wood Bangor  ME          Results
  0  M40-49  Ben Lacy Camden  ME          Results
  0  M30-39  Chad Colburn Liberty  ME          Results
  0  M20-29  Tyler White Ellsworth  ME          Results
  0  M20-29  Wyn Clayton Port Chester  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Sawyer Oakland  ME          Results
  0  M20-29  Nathan Rice Levant  ME          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Robbins searsmont  ME          Results
  0  M30-39  Dylan Ascolese Sudbury  MA          Results
  0  M40-49  Alden Robbins searsmont  ME          Results
  0  F20-29  Anneka Williams Waitsfield  VT          Results