Registered Entrants
Sunday, Oct 11, 2020

Big Brad Ultras

Pownal, ME 50 Miler, 50K

46 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%93.7%39:18:32 F40-49  Jennifer Britz Bar Harbor  ME          Results
88.1% 19:36:50 M20-29  Scott Eugley Saco  ME          Results
87.7%91.9%539:39:12 M30-39  Ryan Welts Tamworth  NH      2  Results
87.7%94.9%69:39:20 M20-29  Chance Simonton Lebanon  NH          Results
87.3%91.5%169:42:11 M40-49  Michael Arsenault Middleton  NH          Results
86.2% 19:49:20 M40-49  Bradford Eslin Bucksport  ME          Results
85.8%88.7%299:52:18 M40-49  Beau Langevin Biddeford  ME      3  Results
81.1%88.5%810:26:14 M40-49  Jon Floyd Waterbury Center  VT      1   Results
80.7%88.1%1310:29:25 M50-59  David Ricklefs Middlebury  VT          Results
80.5%83.9%1010:31:32 M30-39  Brian Pitreau Falmouth  ME      1   Results
85.7%89.5%910:51:25 F50-59  Ginger Smith Ridgefield  CT          Results
77.6%87.8%210:54:54 M30-39  Drew Taylor Portland  ME         Results
81.9%82.7%811:21:53 F40-49  Janel Goodman Scarborough  ME          Results
73.6%86.1%1711:30:24 M50-59  Doug Beaulieu West Newfield  ME          Results
73.4%91.1%2811:32:17 M50-59  Billy Nicols Rumford  ME      4   Results
80.4%86.6%2711:34:36 F30-39  Jasmine Daigle Peru  ME      1  Results
73.1%83.8%1211:35:01 M40-49  Corey Hadley Cape Elizabeth  ME      6   Results
72.8%78.2%211:37:53 M40-49  Sean Maggs Naples  ME         Results
72.5%77.3%3411:40:58 M30-39  Jack Ryon West Bath  ME         Results
71.9%82.0%1211:47:13 M20-29  Todd Reutlinger south Portland  ME         Results
71.7%90.6%311:48:59 M40-49  Dave White LAKEVILLE  MA          Results
70.4%76.1%1612:02:11 M40-49  Joe Fournier Biddeford  ME          Results
69.7% 112:09:08 M30-39  Patrick Beaulieu Sidney  ME          Results
76.2%86.3%7312:13:10 F40-49  Carolyn Shreck Hampton  NH          Results
68.8%69.3%112:18:27 M20-29  David Maggio Yarmouth  ME          Results
75.6%65.9%512:19:05 F40-49  Bobi-Jo Thomas Jefferson  ME          Results
68.8%77.7%212:19:06 M40-49  Jeff Burmeister Nobleboro  ME          Results
75.3%88.7%1212:21:21 F50-59  Barbara Daggett Thomaston  ME      1   Results
74.3%81.1%312:31:19 F40-49  Brooke Gowdy-Johnson North Berwick  ME          Results
66.5%69.0%2912:44:34 M50-59  Joseph Packard Phippsburg  ME         Results
66.4%78.3%2912:45:43 M50-59  Chris Risko Falmouth  MA          Results
72.7%75.3%2312:48:03 F30-39  Tanya Holbrook Portland  ME          Results
72.1%83.3%2112:55:12 F50-59  Melissa Ossanna Bar Harbor  ME         Results
63.4%74.0%313:21:43 M40-49  Aaron Kennedy Belfast  ME         Results
62.9%90.3%1013:27:35 M60-69  Len Hall Enfield  NH          Results
69.0%74.0%713:29:28 F20-29  Jennifer Dube portland  ME      1  Results
61.0% 113:53:17 M30-39  Jeremy Burmeister Greeley  CO          Results
60.1%80.6%1114:05:03 M40-49  Craig Ela Harpswell  ME          Results
64.4%100.0%214:27:25 F30-39  Kelly Walsh Lyndonville  VT          Results
58.9%64.7%215:48:35 F40-49  Abigail Swanson Orono  ME          Results
52.2%80.8%516:13:26 M60-69  Peter West Portland  ME          Results
  0  F30-39  Christine Anderson Portland  ME          Results
  0  M30-39  Joel Pepin Standish  ME          Results
  0  F30-39  Lindsey Gordon South Portland  ME          Results
  0  M30-39  Jarred Moore Auburn  ME          Results
  0  M20-29  Jon Lazo Dover  NH          Results