Registered Entrants
Saturday, Feb 27, 2021

Yeti NIGHTMARE NIGHT TRAIL RUN

lithia springs, GA 10 Miler, 5 Miler

136 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.3% 11:14:19 M30-39  Joshua Lloyd Winder  GA    269      Results
90.2%95.9%451:20:09 M50-59  Wayne Goff Acworth  GA    241  6  Results
87.3%85.0%41:22:49 M30-39  Adam Gallagher Columbus  GA    236  1   Results
86.2%86.5%71:23:54 M40-49  Jeff Burgoon Smyrna  GA    211  4   Results
83.9%67.7%21:26:15 M20-29  Alex Pretorius Roswell  GA    295  1   Results
83.4% 21:26:43 M20-29  Blake Harrell Cumming  GA    250      Results
83.1%98.7%21:27:01 M40-49  Bob Morrell POWDER SPRINGS  GA    284      Results
81.1%78.1%101:29:13 M20-29  Daniel Sukup Marietta  GA    321  1   Results
94.8%97.2%101:29:47 F40-49  Sally Bray Peachtree Corners  GA    207  1   Results
80.4%81.1%181:30:01 M30-39  Mike Horton roswell  GA      1  Results
80.1%77.4%71:30:18 M50-59  Tim Wade Alexandria  AL    332  2   Results
80.1%94.9%131:30:19 M50-59  Frederic Villoutreix Atlanta  GA    330     Results
93.7%100.0%31:30:51 F30-39  Holly Woodward Atlanta  GA    340      Results
79.6%84.1%81:30:52 M40-49  Ken Wiggins Newell  AL    337     Results
93.3%96.0%71:31:17 F30-39  Charlotte Curtis Charlotte  NC    226      Results
91.4%100.0%51:33:11 F50-59  Sandra Daust Cleveland  GA    227      Results
77.4%87.5%71:33:27 M40-49  Stephen Wooten Hoschton  GA    342      Results
76.2%75.5%51:34:53 M40-49  Scott Woodward Atlanta  GA    341      Results
88.7% 21:35:59 F20-29  Kristen Ellison ATLANTA  GA    229      Results
74.9%71.9%101:36:33 M30-39  Warren Hamilton Atlanta  GA    247  1   Results
74.5%82.9%201:37:07 M50-59  Billy Bachman Atlanta  GA    202  5  Results
86.8%89.2%101:38:08 F30-39  Charlotte Gallagher Columbus  GA    237  2   Results
73.2%64.9%31:38:48 M40-49  Jamie Butler Suwanee  GA    212      Results
73.2%88.1%121:38:52 M50-59  David McGrail Atlanta  GA    279  4   Results
72.6%65.4%81:39:37 M30-39  Nick Plaisted Alpharetta  GA    291  1   Results
71.9%73.6%81:40:37 M40-49  Jarrett Shalhoop Alpharetta  GA    311  1   Results
71.5%61.6%31:41:11 M30-39  Rob McColl Atlanta  GA    277     Results
71.4%68.5%81:41:16 M40-49  Charles Monnier Roswell  GA    283  1   Results
84.0% 21:41:19 F50-59  Lori Lynn Short Alexandria  AL    313      Results
71.3%79.3%121:41:26 M50-59  Mark Singletary Atlanta  GA    314  1   Results
83.8% 11:41:36 F20-29  Debbie Boyett Atlanta  GA    205      Results
70.9%75.1%131:42:01 M50-59  Gill Autrey Atlanta  GA         Results
70.9% 21:42:02 M40-49  Steven Matz Marietta  GA    274      Results
70.7%74.9%111:42:17 M40-49  John Smith Atlanta  GA    316      Results
69.4%80.2%71:44:12 M30-39  Tony Wills Mableton  GA    338  1   Results
81.7% 11:44:12 F40-49  Rebecca Forchette Peachtree City  GA    232      Results
69.2%74.2%111:44:28 M40-49  Loc Tran Decatur  GA    324  2   Results
81.3%84.0%31:44:42 F40-49  Nicole Galdamez Snellville  GA    235      Results
68.9%76.7%111:44:55 M40-49  Jeb Buffington Acworth  GA    210     Results
68.9% 11:44:58 M40-49  Hicks Poor Marietta  GA    292      Results
68.8%76.3%241:45:04 M40-49  Jose Hernandez Atlanta  GA    254  1  Results
80.6%90.3%51:45:36 F30-39  Carrie Whitney Atlanta  GA    336      Results
68.4%80.8%21:45:49 M30-39  Ramon Mendoza Douglasville  GA    282      Results
68.2%85.8%121:46:00 M50-59  Donald Rett Smyrna  GA    297  2   Results
80.3%91.6%21:46:03 F40-49  April Healy Tyrone  GA    252      Results
80.1%44.7%91:46:21 F30-39  Andrea Clark Lilburn  GA    219      Results
67.9%74.1%211:46:29 M40-49  Jerome Feuiltault Atlanta  GA    230  2   Results
66.9%74.9%51:48:11 M30-39  Brian Cummiskey Atlanta  GA    224  1   Results
66.8%86.8%51:48:16 M40-49  Wes Shaddix Gainesville  GA    310      Results
78.6%88.6%191:48:18 F20-29  Laura Page Acworth  GA    286  3   Results
66.2%75.5%171:49:17 M40-49  Mike Dyer Atlanta  GA    228  1   Results
77.8%79.7%301:49:23 F30-39  Julie Frais Acworth  GA    234  3  Results
66.0%69.4%141:49:36 M40-49  Nicholas Fitton Jackson  GA    231  2   Results
76.8%78.1%151:50:49 F40-49  Jessica Reissig Atlanta  GA    296  2   Results
65.0%61.8%61:51:12 M30-39  Justin Hamilton Canton  GA          Results
76.5%78.7%201:51:15 F30-39  Meredith Vance Canton  GA    328  3  Results
64.9%66.7%121:51:31 M40-49  Brent Brownlee Peachtree City  GA      1   Results
64.7%68.2%51:51:44 M40-49  Sam Jordan Athens  GA    258      Results
64.0%70.3%241:52:58 M40-49  Brennen Salter Hogansville  GA    304  5  Results
63.6% 11:53:39 M30-39  Austin Hewatt Athens  GA    255      Results
74.9%82.2%141:53:44 F30-39  Tracy Grice Atlanta  GA    242      Results
63.4% 31:54:01 M40-49  Sam Horton ROME  GA    256      Results
63.2%72.3%271:54:32 M50-59  Gregory Griffin Roswell  GA          Results
73.5%75.2%271:55:50 F30-39  Quin Weber peachtree city  GA    334  2  Results
62.4%70.6%41:56:00 M40-49  Eddie McCoy Villa Rica  GA    278  1   Results
62.2% 21:56:21 M30-39  David Schweitzer Marietta  GA    307      Results
61.9%68.1%131:56:46 M40-49  Dan Weber peachtree city  GA    333  1   Results
60.9%89.8%41:58:46 M20-29  Jake Kersey Acworth  GA    261      Results
60.8% 11:58:53 M50-59  Phil Calandra Atlanta  GA    214      Results
71.4%93.2%81:59:18 F50-59  Barbara Hays Atlanta  GA    251  5   Results
60.6%67.6%41:59:26 M40-49  Robert Brettschneider Kennesaw  GA    208      Results
60.2% 12:00:08 M40-49  Todd Sabo Blairesville  GA    302     Results
70.7%84.2%62:00:26 F40-49  Meg Leonard Brookhaven  GA    267      Results
69.8%78.6%52:01:58 F40-49  Erica Schiller Suwanee  GA    305      Results
59.3%60.0%62:02:03 M30-39  Nicholas Carter Tucker  GA    216     Results
69.3%77.9%42:02:49 F40-49  Tiffanie Mcclung Leesburg  GA    275  1   Results
58.7%62.3%212:03:10 M40-49  Joshua Josephson Atlanta  GA    260  3  Results
58.7% 22:03:12 M40-49  Dan Timko Marietta  GA    323      Results
58.6%67.4%82:03:27 M50-59  J.D. Allen Acworth  GA    201      Results
69.0% 12:03:29 F30-39  Alicia Sexton Greenville  AL    308      Results
58.6% 12:03:32 M50-59  Joedy Price Lithia Springs  GA          Results
58.5%67.0%72:03:42 M40-49  Alex Guenault Roswell  GA    244  3   Results
58.4%63.4%12:03:53 M50-59  John McVay Atlanta  GA    281  1   Results
68.6%70.5%12:04:06 F30-39  Tara Stewart Greensboro  GA    319  1   Results
68.6%70.5%12:04:10 F30-39  Tracy Lee Fort Rucker  AL    266  1   Results
57.4%59.7%42:06:04 M50-59  Jack Wilson Snellville  GA    339      Results
57.1%67.3%22:06:47 M30-39  Justin Uhland Peachtree City  GA    326  1   Results
56.8%59.0%52:07:20 M30-39  Chris Pena Atlanta  GA    287  1   Results
65.8%73.2%112:09:23 F30-39  Tori Goff Bogart  GA    240      Results
65.6%66.1%102:09:47 F40-49  Valerie Hardison Conyers  GA    249  2  Results
55.5%60.0%22:10:18 M40-49  Mike Wade Vestavia  AL    331  2   Results
65.3%72.0%152:10:25 F40-49  Cindy Griffin Atlanta  GA    243  5   Results
65.3%67.7%42:10:30 F30-39  Lauren Brownlee Peachtree City  GA    209  2   Results
65.0%65.3%42:11:00 F30-39  Jody Smith Newnan  GA    315      Results
54.4%60.7%52:13:02 M40-49  Chad Ruhala Peachtree city  GA    301     Results
63.3%57.4%62:14:31 F40-49  Ann Ruhala Peachtree City  GA    300      Results
62.6%76.6%12:16:00 F30-39  Amber Kincaid Atlanta  GA    263      Results
52.5%65.6%52:17:43 M50-59  Rick Lever Cary  NC    268  1  Results
61.5%59.7%32:18:22 F30-39  Courtney Zalesky Douglasville  GA    344      Results
61.2%69.0%22:19:08 M40-49  Vonnie McClung Leesburg  GA    276  1   Results
60.8%56.3%52:20:04 F40-49  Michelle Leblanc Marietta  GA    264      Results
59.5%59.8%22:23:02 F40-49  Regina Ahmann Senoia  GA    200      Results
59.5%66.1%332:23:12 F40-49  Vanessa Rodriguez Dacula  GA    299  1   Results
49.9% 12:25:04 M40-49  Michael West Jefferson  GA    335      Results
49.4%49.4%12:26:18 M40-49  Andrew Zellner Albany  GA    345      Results
49.3% 12:26:37 M30-39  Josh Buttram Bremen  GA    213      Results
57.4%58.3%32:28:16 F30-39  Adia Josephson Atlanta  GA    259  1  Results
55.3%71.8%52:33:55 F50-59  Jamie Cunningham-Knudsen Maricopa  AZ    225     Results
46.3%51.8%12:36:13 M30-39  Blake Healy Tyrone  GA    253      Results
53.8%70.1%32:38:16 F50-59  Lisa Vickers Tallahassee  FL    329      Results
53.4%65.7%82:39:24 F40-49  Candace Roberson Acworth  GA    298  3   Results
48.8% 12:54:29 F40-49  Neli Manova Decatur  GA    271      Results
48.7%86.3%22:54:47 F60-69  Judy Chin Tallahassee  FL    218      Results
39.7%76.7%13:34:36 F50-59  Robin Safley Panacea  FL    303      Results
  0  F30-39  Ashley Nash Oxford  GA    285      Results
  0  M60-69  Thomas McHaffie Tallahassee  FL    280      Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Taylor Warrner Robins  GA    322      Results
  0  F50-59  Ziggy Fulton Canton  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Marty Sexton Greenville  AL    309      Results
  0  M50-59  Mike Fost Lilburn  GA    233      Results
  0  F20-29  Katie Phillips Sharpsburg  GA    290      Results
  0  F30-39  Amber Powell Enterprise  AL    293      Results
  0  F30-39  Amber Schrenkel Greenville  SC    306      Results
  0  M40-49  Andrew Gibson Atlanta  GA    238      Results
  0  M30-39  Bryan Lee Fort Rucker  AL    265      Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Powell Enterprise  AL    294      Results
  0  M30-39  Jay Lyle Loganville  GA    270      Results
  0  M40-49  Joshua Baker Bishop  GA    203      Results
  0  F20-29  Rebecca Stoddard ATLANTA  GA    320      Results
  0  M60-69  Sam ` Council Dacula  GA    223      Results
  0  M30-39  Stevie Hale Peachtree City  GA    245      Results
  0  M40-49  Tom Turnbull Atlanta  GA    325      Results
  0  M30-39  Travis Cargile Tyrone  GA    215      Results
  0  F30-39  Stefanie Hamilton Canton  GA    246      Results
  0  F30-39  Judit Martin Alpharetta  GA          Results
  0  F50-59  Tricia Bailey Hiram  GA          Results