Registered Entrants
April 17 - 18, 2021

Traprock 50

Bloomfield, CT 50K, 17K


50K | 17K
149 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 15:05:49 M30-39  Matt Toney Canton  CT          Results
92.0%94.8%65:32:18 M30-39  Daniel Bates Newington  CT          Results
90.9%91.5%275:36:31 M30-39  Tim Goric West Hartford  CT      3   Results
90.5%97.4%185:37:58 M20-29  Koby Nelson Newington  CT      3   Results
89.2%91.0%275:42:49 M40-49  Daniel Grip Wendell  MA      1   Results
87.1%90.1%65:51:07 M30-39  Aleksei Chernov Larchmont  NY      1   Results
86.2%95.9%125:54:59 M20-29  Peter Howe Holderness  NH          Results
100.0%100.0%15:56:27 F30-39  Rachael Whitbeck Ivoryton  CT          Results
85.7% 15:56:59 M30-39  Greg Rooke Springfield  MA          Results
85.4%76.8%25:58:06 M40-49  Jake Greenwood Middlebury  CT          Results
85.2%90.1%55:58:49 M40-49  Matt Slattery Norwalk  CT          Results
85.1%90.2%125:59:19 M20-29  Bill Cahill Washington  DC      2   Results
83.7%94.8%96:05:33 M50-59  Joel Kehm Middletown  RI          Results
83.3%79.6%46:07:18 M30-39  Mark Field Farmington  CT      1   Results
82.7%90.4%206:09:53 M40-49  Richard Rushka New Milford  CT      2  Results
82.1%83.9%116:12:35 M40-49  Brian Pitreau Falmouth  ME          Results
81.2%64.4%66:16:49 M40-49  Michael Yagid Gaylordsville  CT          Results
80.6%88.1%166:19:31 M50-59  David Ricklefs Middlebury  VT      1   Results
80.3%83.3%596:21:02 M40-49  Scott Livingston Bolton  CT      3  Results
92.8%95.5%1236:24:11 F40-49  Debbie Livingston Bolton  CT      5  Results
78.8%85.8%456:28:09 M40-49  Justin Kousky Westport  CT          Results
78.7%85.8%236:28:44 M50-59  Brian Vanderheiden Bethel  CT      2   Results
78.4%82.8%416:29:59 M30-39  Tom Starodaj New Britain  CT      1   Results
78.3%93.5%426:30:41 M50-59  Howie Breinan Manchester  CT         Results
90.9% 26:31:58 F40-49  Meghan Pagliuco Ivoryton  CT          Results
77.6% 66:34:12 M40-49  Christian Dockum Fairfield  CT          Results
77.3%85.4%126:35:47 M50-59  David Catarius Shrewsbury  MA          Results
77.0%83.9%336:36:58 M40-49  Jason Gray Northbridge  MA      1   Results
89.4%93.2%386:38:40 F30-39  Kara Olivito Hampton Falls  NH         Results
76.5%84.2%176:39:33 M50-59  David Diriwachter Vineyard Haven  MA         Results
76.0%80.3%36:42:14 M30-39  Joseph Jankolovits Milford  CT          Results
75.9%91.6%46:42:49 M50-59  Joseph Benoit Worcester  MA          Results
74.8%81.0%66:48:45 M40-49  Ryan Carroll Plymouth  MA          Results
86.7%82.2%36:51:16 F30-39  Julie Fraysier Windsor  CT      1   Results
74.3%66.1%66:51:46 M40-49  David Griffith Ridgefield  CT          Results
86.4%94.7%96:52:25 F30-39  Tessa Mah Southington  CT          Results
73.9%84.7%376:53:53 M50-59  Tony Bonanno Ellington  CT      1  Results
73.2%95.1%56:57:34 M40-49  Evan Gadbois Woodbridge  CT          Results
72.8%78.4%257:00:12 M50-59  Russell Stroud Simsbury  CT      8   Results
84.1%97.0%67:04:02 F40-49  Elizabeth Allen Coventry  RI          Results
84.1%88.2%387:04:05 F40-49  Alanna Moss West Sand Lake  NY      3  Results
71.7%83.9%57:06:21 M40-49  Christopher Collins Griswold  CT         Results
71.7%72.1%207:06:42 M40-49  Matthew Cadieux Westfield  MA      2   Results
71.5%67.5%27:07:29 M40-49  Mike Grunwald Glastonbury  CT      1   Results
82.6%89.1%87:11:48 F30-39  Alexandra Finn-Atkins New York  NY          Results
82.6%87.7%77:11:48 F40-49  Jessica Crandall Berlin  CT          Results
70.6%77.2%187:13:07 M30-39  Christopher Koch Cheshire  CT         Results
70.5%70.5%17:13:40 M30-39  Rob Glissman Simsbury  CT      1   Results
81.9%89.9%127:15:26 F20-29  Nicole Sassu Boston  MA      3   Results
81.8% 47:15:36 F40-49  Kristin Loiko South Hadley  MA          Results
70.0% 27:16:50 M30-39  Matt Gerber Durham  CT          Results
69.7%77.3%247:18:54 M40-49  Damien Pinault Belmont  MA         Results
69.5%87.8%1327:19:47 M60-69  Ted Cowles West Granby  CT      6   Results
69.5% 47:20:21 M50-59  Brad Clarke Bethel  ME          Results
80.2% 17:24:34 F40-49  Jacqueline Evans East Longmeadow  MA          Results
68.7%77.9%337:25:09 M50-59  Will Fisher Redding  CT         Results
79.9%83.7%117:26:24 F40-49  Salena Chatman Middletown  CT          Results
68.4%70.0%27:27:22 M30-39  Maciej Gajda New York  NY          Results
68.1%71.1%247:29:09 M40-49  Wayne Ball Feeding Hills  MA      3   Results
67.9%68.0%147:30:20 M40-49  John Torrone Westfield  MA      2   Results
67.7% 17:31:28 M40-49  Matthew Cambi Farmington  CT          Results
67.6%69.2%127:32:24 M30-39  Billy Baker West Hartford  CT      3   Results
67.6%77.7%57:32:44 M50-59  Kevin Lemire Douglas  MA          Results
67.3%73.2%117:34:33 M40-49  Daniel Sullivan Glen  NH          Results
67.2%74.6%707:34:57 M50-59  Vijay Singh IRVINGTON  NY         Results
67.1%74.6%577:35:50 M50-59  Jason Bacon Pawtucket  RI      7   Results
66.8%76.3%77:38:06 M50-59  Wesley Barnard West Hartford  CT      2   Results
66.7%78.5%117:38:51 M50-59  Robert Geary Fairfield  CT      3  Results
66.3%71.3%37:41:04 M40-49  Craig Paton Ellington  CT      1   Results
77.3%86.6%117:41:04 F40-49  Jillian Ellefson Vernon  CT          Results
66.2%77.0%297:42:19 M50-59  Giles Gregory Nantucket  MA         Results
66.1%72.7%377:42:40 M40-49  Javier Perrone Bristol  CT      1   Results
66.1%84.7%867:42:57 M60-69  Dane Leblanc Littleton  MA         Results
76.7%74.7%77:44:48 F30-39  Allison Sullivan Bartlett  NH         Results
76.3%92.4%277:46:59 F50-59  Julie Huber Newton  MA         Results
76.2%84.7%37:47:51 F50-59  Jennifer Collias Wilton  CT      1   Results
65.2%74.9%377:48:46 M50-59  Akira Yatsuhashi Oneonta  NY         Results
75.7%89.4%547:51:00 F50-59  Tammy Godin North Grafton  MA      6  Results
64.9% 97:51:09 M30-39  Eddie Gibson West Haven  CT          Results
64.8%70.1%137:52:19 M30-39  Nicolas Cornell Ann Arbor  MI         Results
64.7%73.9%127:52:58 M40-49  Nicholas Fucile West Newbury  MA          Results
64.5%82.6%97:53:55 M50-59  Robert Tagliaferi New Haven  CT          Results
64.3%84.6%1057:55:59 M60-69  Kevin Mullen Fairhaven  MA      1  Results
74.7%79.4%127:57:18 F50-59  Kerrie-Ann Briguglio Townsend  MA         Results
64.0%67.4%217:57:42 M30-39  Kristijan Begic Waterbury  CT      1   Results
74.5%80.3%277:58:27 F40-49  Sandra Galindo Paramus  NJ         Results
63.8%87.4%87:59:12 M50-59  Whitney Hanschka Vineyard Haven  MA          Results
74.4% 37:59:18 F40-49  Danielle Meunier Westhampton  MA          Results
74.0%85.0%388:01:45 F40-49  Tammy Volock Portland  ME         Results
73.8%86.4%198:03:11 F50-59  Jeannine Fagan Bethel  CT          Results
63.2%72.9%18:03:45 M40-49  Scott Rice Canterbury  CT          Results
73.5% 18:04:58 F40-49  Nicole Casbarro Hamden  CT          Results
73.2%87.8%48:07:09 F20-29  Julia Maurer Milford  CT          Results
72.4%78.4%218:12:32 F40-49  Alexis Soucie Jamestown  RI         Results
61.9%70.3%108:13:54 M50-59  Todd Cleland Oak Bluffs  MA          Results
72.2%86.7%388:13:54 F50-59  Janet Sanderson Wakefiled  RI         Results
61.8%67.4%138:14:47 M40-49  Steven Pelletier Granby  MA      1   Results
61.5%64.2%578:16:57 M40-49  Christopher Agbay Jefferson  MA      4  Results
71.3%76.5%68:19:43 F30-39  Serena Crutchfield Cambridge  MA          Results
69.6%75.2%108:32:13 F40-49  Tara Strassburg Northampton  MA          Results
69.4%72.2%118:33:37 F30-39  Jacqueline Fucile West Newbury  MA          Results
59.3%67.6%18:35:22 M30-39  Thomas Ferguson Saugerties  NY          Results
59.3%76.7%48:35:43 M50-59  Gregory St. Martin Cheshire  CT      1  Results
68.9%91.5%148:37:21 F50-59  Angela Heidgerd Southington  CT         Results
58.9%73.6%168:39:29 M50-59  Frederick Hawran windsor  CT      2   Results
58.7%67.2%118:41:21 M40-49  Matthew Lynch Derry  NH          Results
68.0%84.3%78:44:21 F40-49  Heather Neeley Canton  CT         Results
58.2%81.8%398:45:28 M60-69  Gary Richards Belmont  MA      4   Results
67.5%76.1%108:47:46 F40-49  Laura Blais Watertown  CT          Results
57.9%63.4%98:48:01 M30-39  John Flagg Jefferson  MA          Results
67.3%84.7%328:49:48 F50-59  Karen Prado Wethersfield  CT      3   Results
67.1%89.1%1008:51:23 F50-59  Katya Divari Ashland  MA      3  Results
67.1%78.1%48:51:37 F40-49  Linda Raymomd Portland  ME          Results
57.1%63.0%298:55:47 M50-59  Jeff Godin North Grafton  MA      2  Results
66.4% 18:56:44 F30-39  Hannie Balkunas Syosset  NY          Results
56.8%66.5%838:58:54 M50-59  Scott Martin New York  NY      3  Results
56.2%73.1%159:03:47 M50-59  Phil Tatro Grafton  MA         Results
56.2%56.2%19:04:39 M30-39  Daniel Luddy West Hartford  CT          Results
56.0%95.8%99:06:07 M60-69  Kevin Kellam Levittown  NY          Results
65.2%76.6%239:06:27 F50-59  Christine Feder Westborough  MA         Results
65.2%75.9%169:06:32 F40-49  Cherie Bilbie Ellington  CT          Results
55.6%62.6%99:09:57 M40-49  Anthony Holand VINEYARD HAVEN  MA         Results
55.6% 19:10:26 M30-39  Tom Bennett Hartford  CT          Results
64.6%72.2%109:12:02 F30-39  Erin Wilkie Clinton  MA          Results
55.0%63.2%59:16:27 M30-39  Matthew Danheiser Stamford  CT          Results
63.7%79.4%169:19:19 F30-39  Chelsea Peterson Portland  ME      1   Results
54.0%71.0%29:26:01 M50-59  Mark Jagel South Glastonbury  CT         Results
53.3% 29:34:12 M40-49  Chi-Heng Wang Lexington  MA          Results
62.1%65.8%169:34:22 F40-49  Amy Sepinwall Swarthmore  PA          Results
52.0%53.5%439:48:14 M30-39  Bryan Twomey Norwich  CT         Results
50.3%73.8%1610:07:31 M50-59  Bill Gibbs Southington  CT          Results
49.4%69.9%110:19:42 M50-59  James Lyons South Windsor  CT          Results
51.1%65.7%1511:37:09 F40-49  Celeste Fong Middletown  CT          Results
  0  M20-29  Charles Rich Deep River  CT          Results
  0  M50-59  Steven Lauben Simsbury  CT          Results
  0  M<20  Vincent Manginelli stamford  CT          Results
  1  M40-49  Michael Duff Somers  CT          Results
  0  M20-29  John Dasilva Rocky Hill  CT          Results
  0  F20-29  Manon Blackman New York  NY          Results
  0  F20-29  Elena Barham New York  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Daryl Beecher Providence  RI          Results
  0  M50-59  Robert Archibald Andover  CT          Results
  0  M30-39  Marc Lennon Southington  CT          Results
  0  M30-39  Benjamin Shore Medford  MA          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Sherman Brunswick  ME          Results
  0  F40-49  Jamie McCusker Burlington  CT          Results
  0  M20-29  Ian Dykens   USA          Results
  0  M30-39  Travis Biega Wallingford  CT          Results
  0  F50-59  Jessica Willert ringwood  NJ          Results