Registered Entrants
April 17 - 18, 2021

Traprock 50

Bloomfield, CT 50K, 17K


50K | 17K
49 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
92.0%94.8%6  M30-39  Daniel Bates Newington  CT          Results
90.7%97.0%5  F40-49  Elizabeth Allen Coventry  RI          Results
82.7%90.4%20  M40-49  Richard Rushka New Milford  CT         Results
82.6%89.1%8  F30-39  Alexandra Finn-Atkins New York  NY          Results
82.1%83.9%11  M40-49  Brian Pitreau Falmouth  ME          Results
81.9%89.9%12  F20-29  Nicole Sassu Boston  MA          Results
80.6%88.1%16  M50-59  David Ricklefs Middlebury  VT          Results
77.6% 6  M40-49  Christian Dockum Fairfield  CT          Results
77.3%86.6%11  F40-49  Jillian Ellefson Vernon  CT          Results
76.5%84.2%17  M50-59  David Diriwachter Vineyard Haven  MA         Results
75.9%91.6%4  M50-59  Joseph Benoit Worcester  MA          Results
74.7%79.4%12  F50-59  Kerrie-Ann Briguglio Townsend  MA         Results
74.0%85.0%38  F40-49  Tammy Volock Portland  ME         Results
73.9%84.7%37  M50-59  Tony Bonanno Ellington  CT         Results
73.8%86.4%19  F50-59  Jeannine Fagan Bethel  CT          Results
72.2%86.7%38  F50-59  Janet Sanderson Wakefiled  RI         Results
71.7%83.9%5  M40-49  Christopher Collins Griswold  CT         Results
71.5%67.5%2  M40-49  Mike Grunwald Glastonbury  CT          Results
70.6%77.2%18  M30-39  Christopher Koch Cheshire  CT         Results
70.5%70.5%1  M30-39  Rob Glissman Simsbury  CT          Results
69.5%87.8%132  M60-69  Ted Cowles West Granby  CT          Results
69.4%72.2%11  F30-39  Jacqueline Fucile West Newbury  MA          Results
67.6%69.2%12  M30-39  Billy Baker West Hartford  CT          Results
67.3%84.7%32  F50-59  Karen Prado Wethersfield  CT          Results
67.1%78.1%4  F40-49  Linda Raymomd Portland  ME          Results
65.2%74.9%37  M50-59  Akira Yatsuhashi Oneonta  NY         Results
65.2%76.6%23  F50-59  Christine Feder Westborough  MA         Results
65.2%75.9%16  F40-49  Cherie Bilbie Ellington  CT          Results
65.0%87.4%7  M50-59  Whitney Hanschka Vineyard Haven  MA          Results
64.9% 9  M30-39  Eddie Gibson West Haven  CT          Results
64.7%73.9%12  M40-49  Nicholas Fucile West Newbury  MA          Results
64.6%72.2%10  F30-39  Erin Wilkie Clinton  MA          Results
64.3%84.6%105  M60-69  Kevin Mullen Fairhaven  MA         Results
64.0%67.4%21  M30-39  Kristijan Begic Waterbury  CT          Results
63.7%79.4%16  F30-39  Chelsea Peterson Portland  ME          Results
63.2%72.9%1  M40-49  Scott Rice Canterbury  CT          Results
61.9%70.3%10  M50-59  Todd Cleland Oak Bluffs  MA          Results
61.8%67.4%13  M40-49  Steven Pelletier Granby  MA          Results
59.3%67.6%1  M30-39  Thomas Ferguson Saugerties  NY          Results
59.3%76.7%4  M50-59  Gregory St. Martin Cheshire  CT         Results
58.9%73.6%16  M50-59  Frederick Hawran windsor  CT          Results
58.7%67.2%11  M40-49  Matthew Lynch Derry  NH          Results
58.2%81.8%39  M60-69  Gary Richards Belmont  MA          Results
56.8%66.5%83  M50-59  Scott Martin New York  NY         Results
55.6%62.6%9  M40-49  Anthony Holand VINEYARD HAVEN  MA         Results
55.0%63.2%5  M30-39  Matthew Danheiser Stamford  CT          Results
  0  M20-29  Charles Rich Deep River  CT          Results
  0  M50-59  Steven Lauben Simsbury  CT          Results
  0  F40-49  Kristin Loiko South Hadley  MA          Results