Virtual
Registered Entrants
June 1 - January 1, 2021
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
99.1%100.0%17  M20-29  Andrew Catanese Atlanta  GA         Results
95.0%99.5%3  F30-39  Lisa Cabiles Richland  WA          Results
93.3%100.0%11  F40-49  Rhea Black Missoula  MT          Results
90.2%95.8%14  F50-59  Johanna Rogers Islesboro  ME          Results
85.2%89.3%5  F30-39  Kimberly Drozda Hanover Township  PA          Results
84.4%90.3%35  F40-49  Jennifer Merchant Olympia  WA         Results
84.3%88.2%6  F30-39  Ashley Jones OFallon  MO          Results
80.6%83.5%44  F40-49  Sylvia Greer Eden  UT         Results
80.5%84.7%22  M30-39  Robert Collin Olympia  WA         Results
80.4%82.7%41  M40-49  Michael Gagliardi Philadelphia  PA         Results
79.2%96.6%7  M60-69  Ray Sharp Wenatchee  WA          Results
78.7%83.4%15  F30-39  Sarah Nemeth Santa Maria  CA         Results
76.4%52.9%2  F30-39  Shannon Flynn Kaneohe  HI          Results
76.1%86.1%40  M50-59  Steve Snyder San Francisco  CA         Results
74.9%78.6%19  M30-39  Jacob Stevens Dalhart  TX         Results
74.7%82.1%4  M40-49  Andrew Mullen Oak Park  IL          Results
73.8%80.4%274  F50-59  Catra Corbett Bishop  CA         Results
72.8%75.9%44  M30-39  Jared Byrd California  MD          Results
72.2%86.7%38  F50-59  Janet Sanderson Wakefiled  RI         Results
72.0%68.7%4  M40-49  Matt Laturner Duvall  WA          Results
71.4%83.2%11  M30-39  Ryan Chukuske Shakopee  MN          Results
70.3%77.3%9  M30-39  Adam Burke Scottsdale  AZ          Results
69.9%72.5%15  M40-49  Daniel Skog Hammarö  SWE         Results
69.7%75.3%22  M40-49  Conrad Easby Maple Ridge  BC          Results
69.4%78.1%49  F50-59  Michele Pettinger Seattle  WA          Results
68.8%83.8%16  M30-39  David Riedeman Madison  WI          Results
66.2%74.9%22  F50-59  Erin Earle Bainbridge Island  WA         Results
64.2%71.5%13  M50-59  Charles Zuckerman San Francisco  CA         Results
63.6%69.1%4  M30-39  Robert Davidson Kailua  HI         Results
63.3%65.4%24  M40-49  Robin Kelley Auburn  AL          Results
63.2%74.3%26  M50-59  Daro Ferrara Richland  WA          Results
62.4%76.4%2  M20-29  Nick Nyquist Bellevue  WA          Results
62.3%70.9%7  M50-59  Shawn Merchant Olympia  WA          Results
61.8%62.0%10  M50-59  Paul Garner Wiltshire  GBR         Results
61.4%71.3%1  M50-59  David Buckley Fishers  IN          Results
60.6%99.6%4  F70+  Martha Mitola Evergreen  CO          Results
57.9%64.7%23  M40-49  Rich Brownlee Tustin  CA         Results
56.1%71.1%93  M40-49  Mark Hellenthal Oswego  IL         Results
55.8%58.5%6  F30-39  Celeste Snediker Burlington  NC          Results
55.8%58.7%1  M30-39  Jea Suh Oakland Gardens  NY          Results
54.7%55.7%2  M40-49  Brian Cioci Cranberry Township  PA         Results
54.4%77.5%13  F60-69  Roberta Horn San Diego  CA         Results
54.3%52.1%3  M30-39  Bryon Cuthbert OLD HICKORY  TN          Results
52.6%61.2%4  M30-39  Justin Morris Columbia  SC          Results
52.4%61.0%26  M50-59  Harold Donnelly Nashville  TN         Results
48.5%67.9%11  M40-49  Nicholas Hyde Riverview  FL         Results
46.9%64.4%24  M60-69  David Haglund Hood River  OR         Results
44.4%48.4%2  F50-59  Paulette Rubio Astoria  OR          Results
38.9%45.5%4  F20-29  Alexa Deming Waianae  HI         Results
32.9%38.5%8  M50-59  Eric Bruce Charlotte  NC         Results
27.6%31.0%2  M40-49  Michael Laymon San Diego  CA          Results
  0  M30-39  Martyn Chrystie Lindford  GBR          Results
  0  F30-39  Eleanor Scholz San Francisco  CA          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeffrey Scarborough Mount Laurel  NJ          Results
  0  M40-49  Daniel Williams Totland Bay  GBR          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Stonehouse Cambridge  MA          Results
  0  M50-59  H. Steve Williams Charlotte  NC          Results
  0  F30-39  Hiukwan Yip Cleveland  OH          Results
  0  F40-49  Kate Easby Maple Ridge  BC          Results
  0  M40-49  Chris Baumer Willow Street  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Justin Knowles Kihei  HI          Results