Registered Entrants
June 4 - 6, 2021

Yankee Springs Trail Run

Middleville, MI 10K, 100K, 50K, 25K, 1/2 Mar.


10K | 100K | 50K | 25K | 1/2 Mar.
49 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.5%97.9%1451:57 M40-49  Todd Meredith Allegan  MI      4   Results
97.1% 153:50 F30-39  Rebecca Cornejo Taylor  MI          Results
96.4%98.2%1154:13 F40-49  Danielle Musto Grand Rapids  MI      1   Results
83.2%83.2%159:04 M30-39  Kevin Dedoe Middleville  MI          Results
86.5%89.6%131:00:23 F50-59  Jill Meredith Allegan  MI      4   Results
86.1%96.4%51:00:44 F30-39  Jessica Gotwals Goshen  IN          Results
79.2%100.0%11:02:01 M50-59  Mark Brushaber Livingston  TX          Results
77.4%93.3%141:03:28 M50-59  Tim Woodburne Rockford  MI          Results
80.6%90.2%61:04:51 F50-59  Jody Langley Lowell  MI      1   Results
80.5%80.5%11:04:56 F30-39  Alison Gotwals Goshen  IN          Results
75.3%97.7%101:05:16 M60-69  Ken Deback GRAND RAPIDS  MI      4   Results
75.2%95.4%301:05:17 M60-69  John Brady Mattawan  MI      1  Results
77.2%92.1%51:07:43 F20-29  Dawn Kondor Lowell  MI      1   Results
71.8%83.1%81:08:26 M50-59  Vince Baird Delton  MI      2  Results
76.2%99.2%151:08:37 F60-69  Diane Ebaugh Hastings  MI      1   Results
75.6%75.6%11:09:06 F30-39  Staci Vansingel Grand Rapids  MI          Results
74.4%80.8%61:10:17 F40-49  Sherrill Gardiner Ada  MI          Results
67.9%78.3%61:12:22 M50-59  Scott Newell Byron Center  MI          Results
72.0%76.5%511:12:35 F40-49  Laura Hufschmidt Livonia  MI      2   Results
70.8%72.8%31:13:47 F30-39  Sofia Ramirez Hernandez Wyoming  MI         Results
69.8%78.9%31:14:51 F40-49  Eleanor Dotson Livingston  TX      1   Results
68.9%78.9%21:15:50 F30-39  Cara Kendall St. Louis  MO          Results
68.0%75.4%91:16:53 F40-49  Erin Chillag Grand Rapids  MI      3   Results
67.2%72.3%131:17:48 F40-49  Tracy Bonga Rockford  MI          Results
62.1%89.9%241:19:07 M70+  Jerry Gillissen Lansing  MI          Results
60.9%85.1%251:20:43 M70+  Don Yeager Grand Rapids  MI      2   Results
64.6%99.0%11:20:52 F40-49  Jill Roblyer Delton  MI          Results
64.3%71.1%21:21:15 F30-39  Emily Paszkowski Grand Rapids  MI          Results
64.2%73.8%21:21:25 F50-59  Martha Richard Charlotte  MI          Results
63.7%70.1%871:22:00 F40-49  Eileen Chiang Mattawan  MI      4   Results
63.3%73.6%31:22:30 F20-29  Emily Pasek East Lansing  MI          Results
63.2%100.0%11:22:38 F40-49  Christy Stampfler Delton  MI          Results
62.9%66.9%31:23:02 F40-49  Diana Nordlund Caledonia  MI          Results
62.0%100.0%11:24:20 F20-29  Natalie Weiss Mishawaka  IN          Results
59.1%60.2%11:28:26 F40-49  Amy Townley Byron Center  MI          Results
54.4%83.4%31:36:04 F60-69  Jean Farrell Wayland  MI      1   Results
  0  M20-29  Alex Brandt Morrice  MI          Results
  0  M<20  Quinn Martin East Lansing  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Nick Van Kuiken Grand Rapids  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Stephanie Healy Pukwana  SD          Results
  0  M20-29  Daniel Rozema Zeeland  MI          Results
  0  M<20  Kai Martin East Lansing  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Lauren Ogle Grand Rapids  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Gretchen Kirchmer Grand Rapids  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Leah Fenwick RAVENNA  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeremy Hansen Ann Arbor  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Brandie Stefanski Grand Rapids  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Brian Sutter Goshen  IN         Results
  0  F40-49  Sherry Martin East Lansing  MI          Results