Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 5, 2021

Vashon Island Ultramarathon & Trail Run

Vashon Island, WA 50K, 10 Miler

77 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
99.9%100.0%13:40:19 M30-39  Nick Elsberry Vashon  WA          Results
96.7%97.3%643:47:33 M30-39  Keith Laverty Bainbridge Island  WA         Results
100.0% 14:14:20 F40-49  Allison Smith Des Moines  WA          Results
86.4%89.6%34:14:37 M30-39  Trenton Gibbons Bainbridge Island  WA         Results
81.5%81.5%14:30:05 M30-39  Jan Kodovsky Seattle  WA          Results
79.8%90.0%114:35:55 M40-49  Rusty Knowler Vashon  WA      4  Results
77.2%89.8%34:45:12 M30-39  Mike Longo Puyallup  WA          Results
87.0%90.1%104:52:20 F40-49  Kristy Salinas Vashon  WA         Results
74.4%80.3%94:55:43 M30-39  Shea Rivers Durango  CO      1   Results
74.0%82.1%274:57:11 M50-59  Alan Smith Seattle  WA         Results
73.7%78.1%174:58:36 M40-49  Nick Keenan Vashon  WA      3  Results
83.9%84.5%35:03:12 F40-49  San Lord Tacoma  WA         Results
72.0%89.0%35:05:44 M50-59  Scott Baumeier Woodinville  WA          Results
71.5%78.5%85:07:42 M20-29  Kevin Bodle Normandy Park  WA          Results
81.2%90.9%175:13:11 F60-69  Fawn Freeman Tacoma  WA          Results
80.5%88.1%55:15:59 F40-49  Nikki Ball-Toughill Seattle  WA          Results
68.8% 15:20:01 M30-39  Cody Dieni Bonney Lake  WA          Results
68.4%72.9%65:21:30 M30-39  Dimitri Hunter Vashon  WA          Results
68.1%70.7%25:23:18 M30-39  David Kortum Seattle  WA         Results
78.3%82.1%35:25:01 F30-39  Rachel Schur DURANGO  CO          Results
66.0%72.5%15:33:23 M30-39  Kellen Rivers Rainer  WA      1   Results
65.5%72.3%35:36:09 M40-49  Benjamin Croes Arlington  TX          Results
65.4%76.4%25:36:30 M40-49  Mike Thomas Mukilteo  WA      1   Results
64.5%66.8%55:41:12 M20-29  Dave Carpenter Seattle  WA          Results
74.2%74.2%15:42:35 F20-29  Alicia Mizell Portland  OR          Results
64.1%88.9%15:43:23 M40-49  Andrew Dodd Seattle  WA          Results
73.4%80.1%85:46:24 F40-49  Kati Otto Vashon  WA          Results
72.9%79.4%25:49:04 F20-29  Shannon Serier Pasco  WA          Results
72.5%78.8%215:51:03 F40-49  Rebecca Sudduth Oregon City  OR      2  Results
72.0%85.6%75:53:02 F40-49  Fiona Van Alstyne Seattle  WA      1   Results
71.9%82.0%75:53:50 F30-39  Alana Killeen Seattle  WA      2   Results
71.8%72.9%555:54:19 F30-39  Kristin Rosling Portland  OR          Results
70.5%79.6%456:00:51 F40-49  Jen Wuest Clinton  WA         Results
69.9%75.3%76:03:48 F40-49  Amy Broomhall Vashon  WA         Results
60.3%65.3%36:04:51 M40-49  Dave Wilke Vashon  WA      1   Results
68.7%82.2%126:10:16 F40-49  Suzanne Tufano Aptos  CA      1  Results
68.4%81.5%86:11:37 F50-59  Stacey Whitney Vashon Island  WA      1   Results
68.3%79.2%36:12:16 F20-29  Sage Taber Bellingham  WA          Results
57.8%68.5%766:20:34 M40-49  Matt Glew Renton  WA      5   Results
65.9%68.8%36:25:46 F30-39  Kayla Truman Seattle  WA          Results
65.7%72.7%36:27:03 F50-59  Shannon Seath Meyer Vashon  WA          Results
65.4%78.9%36:28:46 F40-49  Jennifer Wascher Seattle  WA          Results
65.3%72.2%26:29:15 F40-49  Valorie Reed Port Orchard  WA          Results
56.4%68.6%46:30:17 M40-49  Steven Nollette Portland  OR      1   Results
56.2%56.2%26:31:44 M40-49  Isaac Hoag Mukilteo  WA      2   Results
64.9%72.2%36:32:11 F40-49  Megan Minier Vashon  WA      1   Results
64.2%71.1%16:36:17 F40-49  Ami Hoag Stanwood  WA      1   Results
55.4%73.3%206:37:11 M60-69  Richard Staehli Vashon  WA      6  Results
63.9%68.7%236:38:01 F30-39  Megan Schendel-Dittmann Burien  WA         Results
63.1%83.1%86:42:56 F50-59  Debbie Banner Vashon  WA      4   Results
59.9%70.6%187:04:48 F50-59  Heidi Crosson Concrete  WA          Results
51.7%76.0%177:05:22 M60-69  Jim Bennett Seattle  WA      1   Results
59.2%59.2%17:09:24 F40-49  Amy Woolsey Seattle  WA          Results
57.0%75.0%97:26:31 F50-59  Susan Seah Seattle  WA          Results
54.7%76.7%67:45:23 F50-59  Tory Hayes Vashon  WA      4   Results
38.6%73.3%410:58:23 F20-29  Helene Beck Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Jennifer Whipple Olympia  WA          Results
  0  M50-59  Paul Stephanis Liberty Lake  WA         Results
  0  F30-39  Danielle Hill Ketchikan  AK          Results
  0  F20-29  Camille De Guzman Vashon  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Kyle Shafer Port Orchard  WA          Results
  0  F50-59  Amy Granato Naperville  IL          Results
  0  F30-39  Kathryn Treit Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M50-59  Shanti Escovedo Vashon  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Darragh Kennan Vashon  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Lindsey Kupfer Olympia  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  Adam Ratke Hoodsport  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelly Everhart Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F20-29  Sydney Jacobson Bellevue  WA          Results
  0  F20-29  Lauren Vanwormer Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Wesley Ballard Riverton  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Anthony Delos Santos Las Vegas  NV          Results
  0  M50-59  Jeff Jacobson BELLEVUE  WA          Results
  0  F20-29  Selma Wild Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  F20-29  Paige Wolfer Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelly Fox Vashon  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Travis J Hancock Kennewick  WA          Results