Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 24, 2021

Loopty Loop

Rochester Hills, MI 12hrs, 8hrs, 4hrs

47 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
83.8%89.9%11  F30-39  Kay Richardson Kentwood  MI          Results
82.9%73.7%3  F30-39  Sunnie Foune Shelby Township  MI          Results
82.7%87.8%3  F30-39  Robin Winkler Brentwood  TN         Results
79.8%88.5%26  F40-49  Shannon Ellis Ann Arbor  MI      1  Results
78.9%100.0%1  M40-49  Simon Porritt Mount Pleasant  MI          Results
76.9%79.1%6  F40-49  Juliette Thiel Davison  MI          Results
75.8% 3  M40-49  Donnie Symonds cassopolis  MI      1  Results
75.3%83.3%1  M40-49  Daniel Curry Caro  MI          Results
73.3%82.3%21  M40-49  Alex Mitevski Clarkston  MI      3   Results
72.4%86.9%2  M50-59  Nelson Rosario Royal Oak  MI          Results
71.5%73.0%5  F30-39  Stephanie Foreman Holland  MI          Results
70.2%81.8%17  M40-49  Jeremy Evans Marlette  MI      2   Results
69.5%84.3%5  M30-39  Matthew McLanahan flint  MI      1   Results
67.5% 2  M60-69  Paul Terbrack Clawson  MI      1   Results
67.2% 1  F20-29  Emily Ojeda Ann Arbor  MI          Results
66.6% 3  M40-49  Joseph Frost Clio  MI         Results
66.2%69.7%7  M50-59  Charlie Thompson-Orsua Okemos  MI      1   Results
65.6%70.0%12  F40-49  Annie Durkin Utica  MI          Results
65.6%69.4%16  F40-49  Charity Coffey Grove City  OH          Results
65.0%74.8%33  F40-49  Sarah Corliss Lambertville  MI      1  Results
64.5%90.6%8  F50-59  Jennifer Perkins Clawson  MI      2   Results
64.3%62.9%21  F30-39  Sarah Guertin Center Line  MI      3   Results
64.2%71.5%20  M40-49  Ryan Modders Cadillac  MI      3  Results
62.4%66.1%54  F30-39  Katie Gilbert Sterling Heights  MI      3   Results
62.2% 1  M30-39  Trevor Allen South Lyon  MI          Results
62.0%75.4%3  F30-39  Jen Holt Oxford  MI          Results
61.3%70.4%49  M30-39  Cody Gilbert Sterling Heights  MI      3   Results
61.2%66.7%3  F50-59  Kimberly Johnson Hazel Park  MI          Results
61.2% 3  M40-49  Brad McDonald Almont  MI          Results
60.7% 1  F30-39  Angela Hickmott Oxford  MI          Results
60.0%61.0%12  F40-49  Jeanette Summerfield Shelby Township  MI          Results
58.9%65.8%20  F50-59  Kim Drake Bloomfield Hills  MI      2   Results
57.4%73.9%3  M50-59  Derek Hall Canton  MI          Results
56.9%66.3%4  M30-39  Ryan Litwiller Davison  MI      1   Results
56.5%63.1%11  M50-59  Ed Peddycord Chesterfield  MI          Results
55.2%74.8%15  F50-59  Michelle Modders Cadillac  MI      3   Results
55.0% 2  M60-69  Rick Deroven Walled Lake  MI      1   Results
52.4%56.6%6  F40-49  Gisgie Gendreau Lansing  MI      1   Results
52.2%66.5%6  M40-49  Jason Davis Brighton  MI          Results
47.2% 3  M30-39  Ronald Murray Shelby Township  MI         Results
45.8%50.3%13  M40-49  Chris Roney Flushing  MI          Results
44.1%62.0%2  M50-59  Steve Braun Canton  MI         Results
  0  M40-49  Raymond First Mount Pleasant  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Joshua Ghiringhelli Oakland Township  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Terry Hill Rochester Hills  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Bastien White Lake  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Joseph Weist Dowagiac  MI          Results