Registered Entrants
May 15 - 16, 2021

Ode to the Night

Holly, MI 12hrs, 12 Hour - Virtual, 10 K Trail, 4.17 Miler, 5 K Trail

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1  M50-59  Michael Birkett Huntington Woods  MI          Results
100.0%100.0%3  F30-39  Elizabeth Izor Clarkston  MI          Results
93.5% 4  F40-49  Melanie Sullivan Rochester Hills  MI          Results
91.0%89.5%11  M30-39  Jeremie Dernotte Shelby Township  MI          Results
88.9% 1  F<20  Mackenzie Bucki South Rockwood  MI         Results
83.9% 4  M30-39  Dan Connolly Rochester  MI          Results
81.0%91.1%8  M40-49  Thomas Englehart Newark  OH          Results
80.2%84.6%3  M40-49  Eric Rakow Rockford  MI          Results
80.0% 1  M40-49  Brian Nequist Waterford  MI          Results
80.0% 1  M30-39  Gary Lawson Lake Orion  MI          Results
79.8%82.6%16  M30-39  Aaron Hamman Rockford  MI         Results
79.2%82.7%22  F30-39  Sarah Moore Royal Oak  MI         Results
78.3%81.9%12  F40-49  Stacey Karcher Whitehall  OH          Results
77.8% 1  F40-49  Christine Pleuger Pontiac  MI          Results
77.5%76.6%10  M50-59  Jonathon Dewey Holt  MI          Results
74.3%77.1%14  F40-49  Christina Bray Grand Blanc  MI         Results
74.0%54.2%6  M30-39  Ben Zamzow Byron Center  MI          Results
73.3%82.3%21  M40-49  Alex Mitevski Clarkston  MI          Results
73.1%79.0%17  F30-39  Cheryl Brogan Perrysburg  OH          Results
72.4%74.0%3  M30-39  Thomas Watson Dryden  MI          Results
71.4% 2  M40-49  Cecil Richards Coshocton  OH          Results
68.2%71.5%23  F40-49  Cristine King Flint  MI         Results
67.1% 2  M40-49  Bill Butler Auburn Hills  MI          Results
66.0%70.2%4  F40-49  Jenni Wolgast Swartz Creek  MI          Results
65.8% 11  F30-39  Amy Wendling SWARTZ CREEK  MI          Results
64.3%63.1%16  M40-49  Andrew Moore Royal Oak  MI          Results
63.4%75.3%20  M60-69  Ken Hartwig Ortonville  MI          Results
62.5% 1  M30-39  Luis Guerra Bloomfield  MI          Results
62.2%76.2%4  F40-49  Lauren Trevaskis Washington Twp  MI          Results
60.9%70.5%4  M30-39  Marvin Schmitz St.clair  MI          Results
58.5% 2  F30-39  Elizabeth Reitman Brighton  MI          Results
57.0%58.5%12  M40-49  Vince Anila Bloomfield Hills  MI          Results
52.9%68.7%1  M20-29  Brian Condron ypsilanti  MI          Results
52.2%66.5%6  M40-49  Jason Davis Brighton  MI          Results
40.0% 1  M50-59  Brian Young Grand Blanc  MI          Results
32.2%62.0%3  M40-49  Matt Hortop Ann Arbor  MI          Results
22.2% 1  M50-59  Tim Keer Bloomfield Hills  MI          Results
19.3% 1  M40-49  Andrew Belanger Cedar  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Rudy Zapata Davison  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Galindo Canton  MI          Results
  0  F20-29  Dezerae Perry Lapeer  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Maxim Boyko Roseville  MI          Results