Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 26, 2021 @ 9:00 AM

Strawberry Fields Forever

North Bonneville, WA 100 Miler, 100K, 50K, 10K

49 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
98.0% 122:01:55 M20-29  Kyle Wicks Woodburn  OR          Results
92.1%91.6%1523:26:52 M30-39  Cody Eubanks Jefferson City  MO         Results
87.8%93.3%324:36:55 M20-29  Chase Pierson Maple Valley  WA          Results
97.5%99.5%624:55:37 F30-39  Lisa Cabiles Richland  WA          Results
82.9%69.4%326:03:31 M20-29  Brian Naston Columbus  GA         Results
93.1%100.0%1326:06:58 F40-49  Darce Claus Hayden  ID         Results
92.7%94.1%1226:13:33 F40-49  Riva Muehlbauer Underwood  WA          Results
81.1%81.8%826:37:38 M40-49  Ray Krzystofiak Tucson  AZ          Results
81.0%89.0%8226:39:13 M50-59  James Gifford Seatac  WA         Results
80.3% 126:54:57 M40-49  Andy Chapman Baton Rouge  LA          Results
78.8%84.2%227:24:15 M20-29  Troy Jones Phenix City  AL          Results
78.8%94.9%327:25:30 M40-49  Stuart Blocher Olympia  WA          Results
87.9%92.6%2227:40:03 F50-59  Miranda Bachman Pasco  WA      1   Results
77.6%80.1%5927:50:45 M30-39  Noel Tavan Portland  OR         Results
85.7%91.4%33628:22:53 F50-59  Van Phan Lakewood  WA      1  Results
75.6%88.5%1928:35:12 M50-59  Stephen Brown Seattle  WA      2  Results
75.1%76.8%328:46:10 M60-69  Roger Kelley Burlington  WA          Results
73.6%51.6%229:21:07 M40-49  Kristofer Jones Camas  WA          Results
82.7%88.6%14529:23:13 F40-49  Jess Mullen Seattle  WA      1  Results
73.3%96.6%1029:28:19 M60-69  Ray Sharp Wenatchee  WA          Results
77.6%72.6%431:18:49 F40-49  Daniela Larson Ridgefield  WA          Results
68.1%83.4%531:43:39 M40-49  Matt Laidler Independence  OR      1   Results
76.4%80.6%1231:50:19 F30-39  Rebekah Mihm Elmhurst  IL          Results
67.8%73.6%1031:50:40 M50-59  Frank Judge Norwell  MA          Results
67.1%67.1%132:11:44 M30-39  J.C. Lundberg OAK HARBOR  WA          Results
73.7%78.4%4332:58:12 F40-49  Jenny Appel Puyallup  WA          Results
73.7%88.3%21532:59:49 F50-59  Jill Hudson Seattle  WA         Results
65.2%68.3%633:08:57 M40-49  Ryan Bedard Tacoma  WA          Results
72.8%83.5%1633:24:01 F50-59  Jean Sorenson Medford  OR         Results
64.4%92.6%9433:32:07 M60-69  John Zeier Vancouver  WA         Results
64.3%65.1%1733:35:52 M40-49  Jim Hosmer Portland  OR          Results
63.7%74.5%2633:53:16 M50-59  Russell Blenk Eatonton  GA          Results
63.5%71.3%934:00:57 M40-49  Alvin Chan Beaverton  OR          Results
69.3%78.3%935:04:58 F40-49  Katrina Riippa Kenmore  WA          Results
61.5%64.6%2235:07:19 M30-39  Sean Ferguson Olympia  WA          Results
61.0%65.0%2335:23:33 M40-49  Mikey Sklar Lakewood  WA         Results
59.9%76.3%536:02:32 M30-39  Corbin McLaughlin Bellingham  WA          Results
59.5% 136:17:26 M20-29  Joel Gartenberg Bellevue  WA          Results
63.2%73.8%1238:27:04 F40-49  Lizzy Fero Beaverton  OR          Results
55.1%72.7%1239:12:57 M50-59  Troy Wicks Woodburn  OR          Results
61.0%65.1%639:49:51 F40-49  Liz Rankin Sedro-Woolley  WA          Results
60.7%68.5%440:01:40 F30-39  Leea Youngblood Camas  WA          Results
52.6%77.0%741:06:14 M50-59  Hans Stenfert Kroese Lake Oswego  OR          Results
58.2%61.7%4041:45:12 F40-49  Patricia Hopkins Keizer  OR          Results
45.8%51.7%247:12:11 M30-39  Dennis Shoup Des Moines  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  Jamie Campbell Jacksonville  FL          Results
  0  M<20  Jed Olaguera Redmond  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Taj Jensen Lacey  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  Augustine Pettis Olympia  WA          Results