Registered Entrants
March 12 - 15, 2021

The Drift

Pinedale, WY

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
89.9%94.4%1132:55:31 M20-29  Aaron Newell Queensbury  NY      1   Results
89.1% 233:12:49 M20-29  Cole Mooty USAF Academy  CO          Results
87.2%92.0%5633:57:51 M40-49  Ty Draney Afton  WY      1  Results
82.5%85.2%2035:53:14 M30-39  Brian Corgard Coon Rapids  MN          Results
79.5%85.1%5037:13:07 M30-39  Paul Turner Molalla  OR         Results
77.3%94.7%438:19:01 M20-29  Jacob Ramsby Durand  IL          Results
74.9%82.1%2839:29:53 M40-49  Nathan Marti Courtland  MN          Results
74.7%98.0%339:38:47 M60-69  Greg Kolodziejzyk Calgary  AB          Results
74.0%83.2%6239:59:21 M50-59  Tony Huff Boise  ID         Results
73.1%84.2%1340:30:32 M40-49  Ian Blasch Boise  ID          Results
71.3%76.0%1441:29:29 M30-39  Timothy Miller Cambridge  MN         Results
69.3%80.6%6942:43:52 M50-59  Eric Johnson centerville  UT      1  Results
68.2%72.7%4743:22:34 M40-49  Christopher White Park City  UT          Results
68.1%84.1%843:27:32 M40-49  Joe Leslie cheyenne  WY          Results
68.1%72.0%443:29:27 M30-39  Willi Cannell KETCHUM  ID          Results
67.6%79.4%2443:46:49 M40-49  Jason Harris Sauk City  WI          Results
67.0%66.1%2144:10:44 M30-39  David Parnell Bend  OR          Results
66.2%68.8%3744:41:09 M30-39  Brian Kutz Minneapolis  MN         Results
84.6%94.4%17949:26:54 F60-69  Pam Reed Jackson  WY      1   Results
55.8%71.5%8053:01:05 M50-59  Wayne McComb Columbus  GA          Results
78.2%89.7%1253:30:32 F40-49  Bethanie Holley Spooner  WI         Results
77.8%79.2%153:47:52 F30-39  Nan Pugh Driggs  ID         Results
75.4%79.9%4855:30:40 F40-49  Emily Berriochoa Boise  ID         Results
73.1%83.4%1257:15:03 F40-49  Jana Herzogova SALT LAKE CITY  UT         Results
  0  M50-59  Graham Muir Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Steve Page St. Albert  AB          Results
  0  M40-49  Damir Akhmadiyev Kazan  RUS          Results