Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 10, 2021

Siskiyou Out Back Running Festival

Ashland, OR 100K, 50 Miler, 50K, 15K

74 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
99.8% 17:58:21 M30-39  Matthew Barnhart Eugene  OR          Results
96.2%97.9%358:16:18 M40-49  Scott Williams Springfield  OR         Results
94.3%99.0%88:26:02 M40-49  Derek Sherrell Talent  OR         Results
94.3%95.1%148:26:05 M20-29  Eric Ghelfi Provo  UT         Results
92.3%92.3%18:37:13 M30-39  Scott Heisler Crater Lake  OR          Results
89.6%96.0%38:52:45 M20-29  Riley Davis Redding  CA          Results
88.9%97.3%68:57:04 M30-39  Kelly Spady Everett  WA          Results
88.7%94.1%58:58:02 M20-29  Landon Woollard Redding  CA      1   Results
88.3% 19:00:35 M20-29  Isaac Diaz Boulder  CO          Results
87.1%87.1%29:08:06 M30-39  Andrew Sheridan Eugene  OR          Results
85.0%86.2%19:21:46 M40-49  Jon Meyers Eugene  OR          Results
81.6%83.9%169:45:20 M40-49  Don Redl Hunters  WA          Results
79.9%82.3%189:57:38 M40-49  Spencer Newell Bend  OR      1   Results
78.9%86.2%1810:05:22 M50-59  David Hopper Beaverton  OR          Results
91.7%98.0%510:07:35 F30-39  Lillian Manahan Tumwater  WA          Results
77.5%77.5%110:15:50 M30-39  Benjamin Benditson Oak Park  CA          Results
77.2%85.2%3010:18:38 M40-49  Jason Bosch Eugene  OR         Results
89.6%98.6%2810:21:53 F50-59  Anne Carter Medford  OR      1   Results
88.8% 110:27:33 F20-29  Molly Templin Anchorage  AK          Results
75.1%82.2%2710:36:01 M40-49  Warren Coffeen Corvallis  OR      1   Results
74.8%78.3%3310:38:08 M30-39  Joe Blanchard Roseburg  OR      2   Results
74.6%75.8%2010:39:56 M30-39  Shawn Sorensen Ashland  OR         Results
86.9%88.9%2710:41:12 F40-49  Alina Edwards Grass Valley  CA         Results
85.5%96.4%210:51:42 F20-29  Mamie Clare Anchorage  AK          Results
72.4%83.8%1410:59:01 M40-49  Maciej Simm Ashland  OR      2  Results
71.8%76.1%3311:05:10 M40-49  Dave Evans Soulsbyville  CA         Results
71.3%74.0%1211:09:11 M40-49  Isaac Diaz Carlsbad  CA         Results
70.8%92.6%211:14:46 M30-39  Grayson Bess Lincoln  CA          Results
82.6%95.6%1011:14:49 F40-49  Christi Watts Talent  OR      1   Results
68.7%77.0%1411:35:06 M40-49  Brian Davenport Boise  ID          Results
68.7%77.8%711:35:12 M40-49  Evan St. Cyr Eugene  OR         Results
67.8%68.7%6711:43:49 M40-49  Leif Rustvold Portland  OR         Results
79.1%80.0%811:44:46 F30-39  Courtney Wilson Ashland  OR      1   Results
78.9%77.3%1611:46:06 F30-39  Jamie Chick Ashland  OR         Results
67.4%76.4%1511:48:50 M50-59  Jason Howard Central Point  OR          Results
67.1%70.8%311:51:34 M50-59  John Townley Spokane  WA          Results
76.8%85.8%2712:06:15 F40-49  Yung Hae Cho Portland  OR          Results
65.7%84.7%2612:06:18 M50-59  Mark Bernards Eureka  CA      1   Results
76.6% 812:07:17 F40-49  Jessi Eaton-Shields Ashland  OR      1   Results
75.5%87.9%5112:18:16 F50-59  Kamm Prongay Portland  OR      4   Results
64.3%66.6%712:22:41 M40-49  Scott Lesieur Woodland  WA          Results
64.1%78.5%812:25:21 M50-59  Rafael Ceja Medford  OR          Results
74.7%78.7%1412:25:47 F20-29  Anna Rohrer Bend  OR         Results
63.6%82.6%10712:31:06 M60-69  Steven Greuel Etna  CA      3  Results
62.2%68.4%612:47:53 M40-49  Rob Koning Ashland  OR          Results
62.1%78.7%7312:48:38 M60-69  David Elsbernd Salem  OR      1  Results
71.9%74.4%1112:55:08 F40-49  Margo Herron Ashland  OR          Results
61.6%67.7%712:55:15 M40-49  Ryan Deahn Sherwood  OR          Results
61.6%73.8%1012:55:15 M20-29  Jeffrey Faulk Eureka  CA      1   Results
61.0%67.5%2013:02:29 M40-49  Gary Pierce Medford  OR          Results
60.7%59.9%3713:06:21 M40-49  Evan Schmidtke Medford  OR      1   Results
59.7%69.2%2013:20:04 M50-59  Ron Lopez Central Point  OR      1   Results
69.6%74.1%2913:20:51 F40-49  Richelle Marshall Medford  OR          Results
58.9%71.8%913:31:04 M40-49  Jesse Stonewood Ashland  OR          Results
58.2%60.5%1813:39:51 M30-39  Jesse Negherbon Fair Oaks  CA      2   Results
67.3%88.5%613:47:51 F<20  Vivian Rustvold Portland  OR          Results
57.5%95.0%1113:50:41 M60-69  Steve Deremer Hillsboro  OR          Results
56.6%60.5%614:03:27 M30-39  Sean Remington Eugene  OR          Results
55.4%59.8%814:21:15 M30-39  Joe Jackson Ashland  OR          Results
64.1%80.1%514:29:34 F50-59  Valerie Frey Puyallup  WA          Results
54.8% 114:30:31 M50-59  David Otto Las Vegas  NV          Results
63.9%75.4%3114:31:53 F50-59  Samantha De La Vega Portland  OR         Results
63.8%69.6%1414:33:31 F40-49  Karen Baas Eagle point  OR      2   Results
54.2%67.6%314:40:19 M50-59  Grant Magdovitz Rancho Mirage  CA          Results
54.2%92.0%3514:40:58 M70+  Greg Spike Eugene  OR      2   Results
63.2%72.0%3814:41:32 F40-49  Katherine Decarlo San Ramon  CA      1   Results
62.6%75.7%4914:50:24 F50-59  Ellener Peavyhouse Medford  OR      1   Results
62.3%64.1%1714:55:16 F30-39  Eileen Yi Ni Tan Davenport  IA          Results
61.4% 115:08:33 F20-29  Beth Ruff Oakland  CA          Results
51.4%61.4%415:29:31 M50-59  Bill Bezuk Eugene  OR          Results
46.7%51.5%1217:02:42 M40-49  Robert Johnson Central Point  OR          Results
  0  M<20  Noah Kube Central Point  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeff Burns Ferndale  CA          Results
  0  M40-49  David Self Seattle  WA          Results