Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 10, 2021

Siskiyou Out Back Running Festival

Ashland, OR 100K, 50 Miler, 50K, 15K

245 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 13:50:18 M40-49  Paul Coffelt ashland  OR          Results
97.1% 13:57:10 M30-39  Rob Freer Sacramento  CA          Results
96.5%98.1%93:58:43 M30-39  Stephen Granger-Bevan Menlo Park  CA          Results
95.4%95.2%64:01:27 M30-39  Ben Heidegger Medford  OR          Results
94.1%97.1%284:04:47 M30-39  Ryan Mclaughlin Bend  OR         Results
93.7%97.0%174:05:50 M30-39  Aaron Coe Portland  OR          Results
89.6%95.9%554:16:54 M50-59  Neil Olsen Central Point  OR      8   Results
88.2%99.6%134:21:04 M40-49  Ian Fuller Eugene  OR          Results
87.1%81.3%24:24:22 M30-39  Adam Goering Eugene  OR          Results
86.6%64.3%44:26:03 M40-49  Kyle Petersen Central point  OR          Results
84.9%89.5%34:31:13 M40-49  Joel Pino Salt Lake City  UT          Results
84.8%84.8%44:31:38 M30-39  Colin Klinesteker Los Molinos  CA          Results
84.2%84.4%44:33:28 M30-39  Stephen Medlar Eugene  OR          Results
83.3%85.7%84:36:32 M30-39  Rafe Pilling Portland  OR          Results
83.3%89.3%64:36:32 M20-29  Alex Harrison Portland  OR          Results
81.8%88.8%234:41:24 M40-49  Matthew Kidwell Eureka  CA      5   Results
81.5%89.7%34:42:28 M50-59  Bruce Belden Elk Grove  CA          Results
80.6%82.5%34:45:52 M40-49  Joseph Welke Bend  OR      1   Results
98.0%98.6%244:46:32 F40-49  Molly Schmelzle Ashland  OR      1   Results
97.4%97.4%14:48:10 F40-49  Jennifer Hall Ashland  OR          Results
79.3% 14:50:22 M30-39  Sam Engel Grants Pass  OR          Results
79.1%88.4%174:51:20 M50-59  Andy Dean Etna  CA      2   Results
95.9%96.6%314:52:47 F40-49  Felice Kelly Portland  OR          Results
77.9%86.7%24:55:38 M20-29  Zach King Seattle  WA          Results
77.9%88.7%514:55:44 M40-49  Pete Wallstrom Ashland  OR      2   Results
77.8%80.9%44:56:03 M40-49  David Buckles Ashland  OR          Results
77.7%87.3%94:56:21 M30-39  Jay Stewart Redding  CA          Results
76.9%91.3%14:59:40 M60-69  Jim Correll Ventura  CA          Results
76.7%87.3%115:00:25 M60-69  Rick Putnam Eugene  OR      2  Results
76.4%84.2%75:01:19 M30-39  J.J. Hannigan Bend  OR          Results
76.3%71.5%35:01:52 M40-49  Philip Pfanner Eugene  OR          Results
76.2%79.6%445:02:25 M40-49  Co Jones Eugene  OR      4  Results
92.5%99.1%55:03:29 F40-49  Vanessa Wolfe chico  CA          Results
75.4%87.0%25:05:31 M40-49  Benyamin Treiger Talent  OR          Results
75.4%76.9%25:05:33 M40-49  Jeff Cresswell Chico  CA      1   Results
91.4%99.0%15:07:09 F20-29  Alexandria Chapin ASHLAND  OR      1   Results
91.4%95.9%265:07:15 F40-49  Danielle Yokel Etna  CA      2   Results
91.3%93.2%155:07:27 F30-39  Shasta Zielke Portland  OR          Results
74.1%69.8%55:10:52 M30-39  Garrett Mattos Medford  OR          Results
90.3%93.9%75:10:59 F30-39  Anna Hing Los Angeles  CA          Results
90.1%95.0%75:11:22 F50-59  Stacy Meadows Redding  CA         Results
73.4%78.4%175:13:45 F50-59  Kimberly Macy Granite Bay  CA          Results
89.4%93.5%175:13:50 F30-39  Alexis Gibbons Eugene  OR          Results
73.4%98.2%35:13:58 M50-59  Andrew Cummins Portland  OR          Results
73.3%62.7%35:14:24 M20-29  Tyler Hamke Bellingham  WA          Results
73.0%72.0%85:15:33 M30-39  Andrew Houck San Francisco  CA          Results
88.9%94.1%215:15:53 F20-29  Madison Hornig Ashland  OR      2   Results
72.7%83.3%85:16:54 M40-49  Jake Boulant Chico  CA         Results
72.6%84.0%15:17:02 M60-69  Michael Bodle Normandy Park  WA          Results
88.4%91.0%105:17:26 F30-39  Ellen Kenney Altadena  CA          Results
72.6%77.6%145:17:26 M40-49  Grant Linsell Portland  OR         Results
88.2%90.9%255:18:11 F30-39  Kaitlin Greene Bend  OR          Results
87.8%96.9%165:19:36 F50-59  Lisa Duke Chico  CA          Results
71.9%74.6%415:20:26 M30-39  Ryan Manies Bend  OR      1  Results
86.9%88.5%15:23:08 F40-49  Bryce Brooks Ashland  OR         Results
86.5%95.9%55:24:40 F30-39  Emily Campbell Cincinnati  OH          Results
70.4%73.2%85:26:59 M40-49  Aaron Frimkess Redwood City  CA          Results
70.2% 15:28:17 M30-39  Justin Hymas Phoenix  OR          Results
85.0%83.9%55:30:10 F30-39  Alison Christensen Forest Ranch  CA          Results
84.4%89.1%65:32:35 F30-39  Katie Younkin Medford  OR          Results
69.2%78.4%295:32:39 M40-49  Eric Park Albany  OR      2  Results
69.2%79.7%105:32:56 M20-29  Bryce Dole Eugene  OR      2   Results
69.2%76.1%45:33:02 M40-49  Adam Day Roseburg  OR         Results
83.6%86.0%105:35:46 F30-39  Kirsten Starmer Durham  CA          Results
68.5%85.9%925:36:09 M70+  Clem Lacava Corvallis  OR      9  Results
68.5%76.7%935:36:24 M50-59  John Clark Milwaukie  OR         Results
68.4%80.9%195:36:56 M40-49  Ruben Marroquin Phoenix  OR      2   Results
68.1%72.4%185:38:19 M30-39  Andrew Sutterfield Medford  OR         Results
68.0%69.7%55:38:31 M30-39  Mike Bogatay Tacoma  WA         Results
67.7%75.5%235:40:19 M40-49  Brian Johnson Central Point  OR          Results
67.4%73.5%165:41:41 M40-49  Michael Stringer Ashland  OR      3   Results
82.0%84.0%65:42:07 F40-49  Alecia Walker Ashland  OR      1  Results
67.1%70.8%35:43:16 M50-59  John Townley Spokane  WA          Results
81.7%82.5%75:43:27 F30-39  Alison Orozco-Rush Grants Pass  OR          Results
81.7%84.8%85:43:37 F40-49  Neeka Goodwin Grants Pass  OR      2   Results
67.0%89.3%105:43:40 M60-69  Joe Sanchez Shady Cove  OR          Results
81.3%90.8%865:45:21 F50-59  Beatrice Song Ashland  OR      1   Results
81.1%87.3%65:45:54 F40-49  Laurie Dutkiewicz Medford  OR      2   Results
81.1%87.0%155:46:02 F50-59  Christina Howard Eugene  OR          Results
66.5%71.1%105:46:12 M40-49  Tom Stinchfield Washougal  WA          Results
66.2%71.0%215:48:08 M30-39  Adam Lawrence Altadena  CA         Results
80.6%89.5%155:48:11 F30-39  Karen Kidwell Eureka  CA      4   Results
80.5%88.1%75:48:29 F50-59  Teri Cosper Durham  CA          Results
80.3%93.9%405:49:29 F50-59  Laurel Bell Ashland  OR      3  Results
80.3%93.5%355:49:34 F50-59  Felicia Hazel Talent  OR      4  Results
65.8%57.9%25:50:09 M40-49  Michael Hitsky Ashland  OR          Results
65.5%94.3%175:51:36 M60-69  David Johnson ashland  OR      1   Results
65.4%72.5%95:52:05 M40-49  Kevin Parks Medford  OR      5  Results
79.7%89.4%25:52:07 F30-39  Anne Fleetwood Anchorage  AK          Results
65.2%85.9%1625:53:19 M60-69  Clyde The Glide Aker Yreka  CA      16  Results
65.1%65.5%35:53:39 M40-49  Matthew Furst Spokane  WA          Results
79.2%93.5%55:54:23 F50-59  Alita Sanchez Oakland  CA          Results
78.9%86.8%195:55:33 F50-59  Colleen Wedin Eugene  OR         Results
78.6%93.2%285:57:00 F50-59  Karen Walrafen Ashland  OR      1   Results
78.5%85.7%95:57:38 F40-49  Beth Carter Portland  OR          Results
64.3%72.8%115:57:59 M40-49  Neil Mcmanaway Portland  OR         Results
64.3%71.5%195:58:13 M50-59  Taber Shears Hillsboro  OR          Results
78.3%87.9%315:58:16 F50-59  Tamara Ellis Ashland  OR      5   Results
78.0%87.7%15:59:58 F50-59  Kiki King Seattle  WA          Results
77.9%82.1%366:00:07 F40-49  Tonya Clark Phoenix  OR      2  Results
63.7%69.6%16:01:25 M40-49  Jimmy O Springfield  OR          Results
77.4% 26:02:37 F30-39  Allison Hartz Bend  OR          Results
63.5%69.4%236:02:50 M40-49  Lance Cooper Ashland  OR      2  Results
77.0%79.4%86:04:22 F30-39  Julie Piniazkiewicz Tacoma  WA          Results
76.9%83.4%26:05:13 F40-49  Jan Phelps Klamath Falls  OR          Results
76.5%86.2%76:06:50 F50-59  Marcia Beard Cottage Grove  OR          Results
76.4%84.1%16:07:28 F20-29  Autumn Augustine Chevy Chase  MD          Results
62.7%70.6%176:07:32 M40-49  Nolan Banish Klamath Falls  OR          Results
62.6%65.1%36:07:39 M30-39  Jon Pascarella RED BLUFF  CA          Results
75.7% 16:10:43 F60-69  Grace Song Decatur  GA          Results
62.0%77.6%666:11:16 M60-69  Terry Koslofsky Chico  CA      3  Results
75.6%94.7%1706:11:30 F60-69  Anne Crispino-Taylor Portland  OR      4  Results
75.4%85.9%86:12:14 F50-59  Mary Beth Kierstead Portland  OR          Results
61.6%71.6%106:14:02 M50-59  Brett Garrity Durham  CA      1   Results
61.6%77.4%396:14:10 M50-59  Jim Dole Eugene  OR      2  Results
74.9% 16:14:52 F20-29  Lauren Bonczek Medford  OR          Results
61.4%66.4%96:15:23 M40-49  Andrew Gast Ashland  OR         Results
74.4%82.0%56:17:08 F40-49  Meghan McMackin Klamath Falls  OR          Results
74.4%88.2%56:17:08 F60-69  Diane Lazos Chico  CA          Results
74.3%69.0%46:17:51 F40-49  Amy Newman TALENT  OR          Results
74.2%84.1%146:18:22 F40-49  Deb Elliott Bend  OR          Results
60.8%76.0%36:19:01 M40-49  Max Gimbel Roseburg  OR          Results
60.5%62.9%56:20:58 M40-49  Jeremy McNett Roseburg  OR          Results
60.4%70.2%146:21:32 M50-59  Mike Gallagher Central point  OR          Results
60.2%67.3%46:22:25 M40-49  Eric Campbell Rocklin  CA          Results
73.4%75.7%186:22:32 F40-49  Carolyn Menke Corvallis  OR      4   Results
73.0%79.3%186:24:32 F30-39  Lacey Randolph Ashland  OR      1   Results
59.8%71.4%606:24:59 M60-69  Bret Henry Lake Oswego  OR      4  Results
72.8%81.4%766:25:19 F50-59  Deanna Ashby Spokane  WA         Results
59.7% 26:25:49 M40-49  Theodore Downs Umpqua  OR          Results
59.6%63.7%66:26:20 M40-49  Tim Adair Springfield  OR      3  Results
59.6%75.2%216:26:24 M50-59  Steven Carter Medford  OR      5  Results
72.4%79.1%246:27:33 F40-49  Melissa Carlson Eagle Point  OR          Results
72.1%65.4%36:29:26 F40-49  Kendall Leon Chico  CA          Results
71.6%78.3%196:32:03 F40-49  Aysha Staha Ashland  OR          Results
71.6%71.8%46:32:13 F40-49  Katie Hess Fair Oaks  CA      1   Results
71.4%84.4%96:32:52 F50-59  Leslie Whitney Chico  CA          Results
71.4%74.4%156:33:09 F40-49  Kendre Harrower Ashland  OR      2   Results
71.3%78.9%46:33:55 F40-49  Jessica Smith Quitman  TX          Results
71.2%75.4%26:33:59 F40-49  Shandra Ann Medford  OR          Results
58.4%61.2%46:34:41 M50-59  Joaquin Crosby-Jordan Chico  CA          Results
58.3%65.5%156:34:53 M50-59  Alex Amarotico Ashland  OR      2   Results
58.3%75.4%1326:35:21 M60-69  Jeff Pettett Chandler  AZ      5  Results
70.9%72.6%76:35:49 F40-49  Deborah Gutman Chico  CA         Results
58.1%79.7%306:36:14 M60-69  William Sharp Eugene  OR      3   Results
58.0%64.5%256:37:04 M50-59  Dan Anderson Bend  OR      3  Results
70.6%81.9%1026:37:33 F50-59  Sharon Mosley Eugene  OR      9  Results
70.4%77.9%46:38:30 F50-59  Leslie Charles Chesterfield  MA          Results
57.7%64.0%56:38:51 M50-59  Brent Cooley June Lake  CA      2   Results
57.1%60.3%336:43:02 M30-39  Jeff Mandrell Ashland  OR      1  Results
69.5%76.7%86:43:43 F40-49  Danielle Amarotico Ashland  OR          Results
69.5%73.2%26:43:57 F30-39  Hilary Hennon Bend  OR          Results
69.4%69.4%26:44:11 F30-39  Christina Martin Medford  OR          Results
56.8%87.7%266:45:36 M70+  John Stevens Rohnert Park  CA          Results
69.0%70.8%66:46:57 F40-49  Tracey Stinchfield Washougal  WA          Results
68.9%75.5%126:47:18 F40-49  Stephanie Silani Eagle Point  OR          Results
56.5%64.6%46:47:32 M40-49  Peter Canning Ashland  OR      3   Results
56.4%67.7%186:48:37 M50-59  Bill Cuthbertson Sacramento  CA          Results
68.6%70.5%96:49:01 F40-49  Laura Luksich Medford  OR      2   Results
68.1%68.1%16:52:19 F50-59  Amy Hart Grants Pass  OR      1   Results
68.1%76.3%196:52:27 F40-49  Jami Sutter Medford  OR      1   Results
67.9%73.2%146:53:29 F40-49  Kathryn Stringer Ashland  OR      1   Results
55.6%89.5%106:54:21 M70+  Greg Clevenger Ashland  OR      4   Results
55.5%64.0%596:55:15 M50-59  John Lotts Central Point  OR      10  Results
67.3%78.3%56:56:59 F30-39  Julia Frantz Eugene  OR          Results
54.8%78.9%507:00:15 M60-69  Larry Letts Carlsbad  CA          Results
54.8% 17:00:19 M50-59  Paul Stephanis Liberty Lake  WA         Results
66.7%79.4%27:00:40 F20-29  Shantelle Shipton Springfield  OR          Results
54.7%89.3%197:00:47 M70+  Roy Reisinger Bend  OR      3   Results
66.4%68.9%227:02:53 F30-39  Mary Rosas Medford  OR      1   Results
65.6%77.4%217:08:11 F50-59  Maria Fowler Hillsboro  OR      2  Results
65.4%79.3%207:09:06 F60-69  Carolyn McCarter Auburn  CA          Results
53.6%57.7%217:09:20 M40-49  Jared Hall Central Point  OR      1   Results
65.1%71.0%97:11:24 F50-59  Jennifer Sallee Ashland  OR      2   Results
64.8%71.3%57:13:12 F30-39  Rachel Koning Ashland  OR          Results
53.1%66.7%137:14:07 M60-69  Mike Westlake Roseburg  OR          Results
64.2%70.8%127:17:27 F40-49  Denice Edgar Klamath River  CA          Results
52.6%69.7%147:17:59 M60-69  Erick Kasiulis Bellevue  WA      1   Results
64.1%67.1%47:18:08 F30-39  Jenny Ganoe Portland  OR          Results
63.8%74.1%397:20:08 F60-69  Gail Henry Lake Oswego  OR      2   Results
52.3% 17:20:15 M30-39  Bryce Klinesteker Tigard  OR          Results
52.0%70.4%567:22:32 M60-69  Vernon Kent Portland  OR         Results
63.4%65.0%247:23:03 F40-49  Kelly Lange Ashland  OR      4   Results
63.3% 17:23:28 F20-29  Carlos Murphy Contreras Jacksonville  OR          Results
51.4%55.4%67:28:13 M30-39  Daro Powlison Canby  OR          Results
62.3%78.1%27:30:22 F40-49  Anna Houppermans Ashland  OR          Results
62.1%81.0%27:31:40 F50-59  Gail Lipton Chico  CA          Results
62.0%88.7%67:32:42 F60-69  Coral Hammond Aurora  OR          Results
62.0%69.1%117:32:55 F30-39  Jennifer Ballard Bend  OR          Results
50.7%57.9%137:34:35 M40-49  Scott Mulkins Ashland  OR      1   Results
61.3%70.1%97:38:10 F50-59  Laura Sandoval weed  CA      1   Results
60.9%71.2%327:41:01 F50-59  Chris Roemmich Troutdale  OR      1  Results
49.7%64.2%17:43:17 M50-59  Mark Cooley Berthoud  CO      1   Results
60.5%80.9%867:43:55 F60-69  Christina Flaxel Portland  OR          Results
49.6%49.6%17:43:56 M30-39  Spencer Oliver Eugene  OR          Results
60.3%77.9%37:45:37 F40-49  Karen Pogue Phoenix  OR          Results
59.9%69.8%847:48:29 F50-59  Susan Bush Palo Alto  CA         Results
59.8%67.3%217:49:44 F50-59  Erin Fitzgerald Portland  OR          Results
59.6%68.0%227:50:51 F50-59  Betsy Hartley Bend  OR         Results
59.6%59.6%27:51:14 F30-39  Leah Bross San Francisco  CA          Results
48.6%58.1%37:54:03 M40-49  Shawn Cooley Ashland  OR      3   Results
59.2%62.8%527:54:11 F40-49  Jessica Strack Elk Grove  CA          Results
59.2%73.2%17:54:26 F40-49  Esmeralda Seguine Chico  CA          Results
57.4%73.9%78:08:48 F50-59  Ann Sprague Ashland  OR          Results
56.3%59.7%28:18:16 F40-49  Christina Baxter Bend  OR      1   Results
54.5%53.3%78:35:22 F30-39  Valerie Turos Talent  OR      1   Results
53.6%59.2%58:43:50 F40-49  Elizabeth Olson-Moran Chico  CA          Results
51.3%60.6%49:06:48 F50-59  Cathi Garrity Durham  CA      1   Results
49.6%57.2%49:25:32 F30-39  Shawna Batham Chico  CA      1   Results
39.6%55.9%19:42:18 M30-39  Jeremy McCoubrey kent  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Romina Ramos Tapia Ashland  OR          Results
  0  M<20  Brenden Del Grande Sublimity  OR          Results
  0  F20-29  Madi Dodds Redding  CA          Results
  0  M20-29  Nikhil Davuluri Redding  CA          Results
  0  M30-39  Ian Cropper Ashland  OR          Results
  0  F50-59  Shelly Presnell Chico  CA          Results
  0  F40-49  Jen Ells Bandon  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Bryan Pistole Ashland  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Daniel Freer Rocklin  CA          Results
  0  F40-49  Paula Warden Williams  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Benjamin Klayman Ashland  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Stacey Twiss Ashland  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Jesse Grauwen Eugene  OR          Results
  0  F40-49  Anna Guzman Weed  CA          Results
  0  F30-39  Katie Hodgson Sacramento  CA          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Jackson Ashland  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Eleanor Crescenzi Ashland  OR          Results
  0  F20-29  Molly Beilstein Ashland  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Daniel McNamara Granite Bay  CA          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Clark Corvallis  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Diterlizzi Creswell  OR          Results
  0  M50-59  Scott Gephart Medford  OR         Results
  0  M40-49  James Garner Medford  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  Matthew Keller ROSEBURG  OR          Results
  0  M50-59  Chad Lake Granite Bay  CA          Results
  0  F40-49  Bree Witteveen Portland  OR          Results
  0  F20-29  Tessa Diaz Eugene  OR          Results
  0  F20-29  Gracie Lynne Eugene  OR          Results
  0  M20-29  David Neill Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Lisa Ryan San Diego  CA          Results
  0  M40-49  Gene Wooden coosbay  OR          Results
  0  M<20  Carson Cummins Portland  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Robert Duncan Franklin  MA          Results
  0  F50-59  Lisa Kuligowski Rancho Murieta  CA          Results
  0  M30-39  David Carmichael Ashland  OR          Results