Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 10, 2021

Siskiyou Out Back Running Festival

Ashland, OR 100K, 50 Miler, 50K, 15K

309 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.4%100.0%11:03:58 M20-29  Micah Hall REDDING  CA          Results
94.3%96.5%191:06:04 M20-29  Blake Zufall Redding  CA          Results
92.0%94.2%411:07:41 M20-29  Brett Hornig Ashland  OR         Results
90.4%92.9%411:08:55 M30-39  Kyle Carson Ashland  OR         Results
90.2%99.9%61:09:02 M50-59  Eric Johnson Yreka  CA      1   Results
89.7%93.5%201:09:25 M50-59  John Luaces Redding  CA      2  Results
88.4%94.4%91:10:30 M20-29  Emile Chol Eugene  OR          Results
88.2%96.5%561:10:39 M50-59  Robert Julian Phoenix  OR      1  Results
87.9% 31:10:51 M40-49  Cristopher Niell Eugene  OR          Results
87.3%94.6%31:11:23 M50-59  Brian Dwyer Ashland  OR          Results
84.3%89.8%41:13:53 M20-29  Matthew Hageman Medford  OR      4   Results
82.8%96.4%231:15:11 M60-69  Kent Gutches Central Point  OR      6  Results
82.6%88.0%31:15:23 M30-39  Christopher Baumer Central Point  OR          Results
95.8% 11:17:06 F20-29  Anna Kacius San Francisco  CA          Results
94.8%95.8%111:17:52 F30-39  Becca Loman San Francisco  CA          Results
79.7%92.0%61:18:12 M50-59  Scott Cumiford Central Point  OR      1   Results
77.6%94.5%101:20:18 M60-69  Jody Hall Redding  CA          Results
77.2%84.1%11:20:43 M30-39  Clint Bechdolt Central Point  OR          Results
77.1%85.4%61:20:47 M50-59  Scott Saulsbury Ashland  OR      3   Results
76.7%94.5%31:21:13 M50-59  Gunter Ziwey Ashland  OR         Results
76.6%88.7%11:21:21 M20-29  William Robinson Ashland  OR          Results
76.5%83.5%51:21:24 M20-29  Tim McPherson Jacksonville  OR      2   Results
76.3%84.1%31:21:37 M20-29  Paul Hoxie Loma Linda  CA         Results
75.8%79.3%181:22:13 M30-39  Bryce Jenks Milwaukie  OR      1   Results
89.6%93.4%181:22:21 F30-39  Angela Tieri Ashland  OR          Results
89.1%93.7%91:22:54 F30-39  Natalie Chirgwin Ashland  OR         Results
89.0%99.3%51:22:58 F50-59  Roxi Mueller Cottonwood  CA          Results
88.9%91.4%111:23:03 F30-39  Natalie Ghelfi Ashland  OR         Results
74.7%94.1%31:23:22 M50-59  Daniel Johnson Bella Vista  CA      1   Results
74.4%83.8%71:23:41 M40-49  Chris Leitner Chico  CA      2   Results
74.4%76.4%51:23:42 M30-39  Juan Sanchez Chico  CA          Results
87.9% 21:24:02 F40-49  Denise Niell Eugene  OR          Results
87.4%98.7%11:24:27 F40-49  Johnnie Freeman Philomath  OR          Results
87.3%98.6%11:24:34 F50-59  Lesley Gaines Albany  OR          Results
73.2%73.2%21:25:07 M40-49  Chad Kretschmann EUGENE  OR          Results
73.1%83.7%61:25:14 M40-49  Mike Cramer Fort Jones  CA      4   Results
73.1%95.6%11:25:16 M50-59  Ron Wilcox Medford  OR      1   Results
86.2%93.5%31:25:40 F30-39  Hayley Leinss Trout Lake  WA          Results
72.2%90.5%11:26:19 M50-59  Gary Borjesson Ashland  OR          Results
85.3%99.0%101:26:32 F60-69  Cindy McGihon Redding  CA          Results
85.2%91.1%21:26:38 F30-39  Georgia Wright-Simmons Mill Valley  CA          Results
84.4%99.1%151:27:30 F60-69  Jane Cleavenger Bend  OR      1   Results
84.4%85.1%111:27:31 F40-49  Sarah Adamek Gold Hill  OR         Results
84.3%96.0%31:27:38 F20-29  Bridget Weiner Casper  WY          Results
83.8%88.2%61:28:03 F40-49  Christie Hill Grants Pass  OR      5   Results
70.5%77.4%121:28:21 M40-49  Ken Willumsen Ashland  OR          Results
70.4%91.5%201:28:31 M70+  Charles Hodge Eagle Point  OR      1   Results
69.9%76.7%81:29:10 M60-69  George Beilstein San Francisco  CA          Results
69.7%77.3%171:29:22 M40-49  Kevin Mullerleile Eugene  OR         Results
69.7%89.5%81:29:23 M60-69  Vern Smith Redding  CA          Results
82.1% 11:29:54 F50-59  Kim Perry Cottonwood  CA          Results
69.3%69.3%11:29:57 M<20  Josh King Seattle  WA      1   Results
82.0%86.7%481:30:00 F40-49  Jodie Wood Auburn  CA          Results
69.1% 11:30:05 M30-39  Bradley Gutches Central Point  OR          Results
81.4%88.4%21:30:40 F50-59  Annie Dochnahl Eugene  OR      2   Results
81.4%81.4%11:30:43 F30-39  Natalie Kelly PORTLAND  OR          Results
68.5%91.2%31:30:55 M60-69  Adam Bylund Jacksonville  OR      1   Results
68.4%74.7%51:31:02 M40-49  Benjamin Gutman Portland  OR          Results
80.5%81.2%31:31:41 F30-39  Meghan Whalen Chester  CA          Results
80.5%87.0%21:31:41 F30-39  Kelsey Dennis Medford  OR      1   Results
80.3%83.4%51:31:56 F40-49  Abby Coats Central Point  OR      2   Results
80.3%94.5%441:32:00 F60-69  Lee Ann Paul Yreka  CA         Results
67.7%84.2%31:32:00 M50-59  Ted Baumer Eagle Point  OR          Results
80.1%87.0%71:32:09 F40-49  Jennie Daniels Eugene  OR          Results
79.9%86.4%41:32:26 F30-39  Lisa Paredes Medford  OR          Results
67.4%85.1%41:32:29 M50-59  Paul Davis Redding  CA      2   Results
79.4%85.8%41:33:00 F40-49  Heather Armstrong Ashland  OR         Results
79.0%90.8%21:33:26 F30-39  Anastasia Schmaltz Columbia  MO          Results
66.3%81.1%681:33:59 M50-59  George Rehmet Daly City  CA         Results
66.2%71.3%41:34:04 M30-39  Ray Chirgwin Ashland  OR          Results
66.2%79.4%91:34:08 M40-49  Brett Lutz Ashland  OR      4   Results
77.7%89.4%91:35:01 F50-59  Jodi Vizzini Phoenix  OR      6   Results
77.7%90.0%81:35:02 F50-59  Terrie Gutches Central Poimt  OR      8   Results
77.5%84.6%71:35:17 F50-59  Malisa Dodd Medford  OR          Results
65.2%87.1%171:35:32 M60-69  Jeffrey Stone Yreka  CA      2  Results
65.2%78.0%41:35:35 M40-49  Pedro Caldera Chico  CA          Results
77.0% 11:35:53 F40-49  Sarah Kyllo Philomath  OR          Results
76.6%85.2%281:36:25 F50-59  Barbara Rodgers Grants Pass  OR      7   Results
76.0%82.8%21:37:10 F40-49  Anja Shimogawa Portland  OR          Results
75.5%86.5%471:37:44 F50-59  Stephanie Waritz Bend  OR          Results
63.5%75.9%261:38:03 M50-59  Mark Hubler Bend  OR      4  Results
63.1%72.4%31:38:45 M40-49  Todd Sible Talent  OR          Results
74.7%76.2%51:38:48 F50-59  Linda Harbour Gold Hill  OR          Results
74.6%85.2%101:38:55 F50-59  Jennifer Henry-Silva Redding  CA          Results
74.6%81.1%1161:38:58 F40-49  Lynn Longan Medford  OR      2   Results
74.6% 11:38:59 F40-49  Rachel Wolmar Mt.Shasta  CA          Results
62.8%91.1%251:39:09 M60-69  Stephen Fitzgerald Medford  OR      1  Results
62.7%62.7%11:39:19 M<20  Hayden Ellis Ashland  OR          Results
62.7%71.7%61:39:25 M40-49  Stuart O'Neill Ashland  OR      1   Results
62.5%83.8%81:39:44 M70+  William Browne Santa Rosa  CA      3   Results
73.8%76.4%81:40:01 F30-39  Nicole Pizziconi Yreka  CA      1   Results
62.2% 21:40:07 M20-29  Alan Bylund Rancho Santa Margarita  CA          Results
73.3%75.9%31:40:44 F30-39  Teena Marie Friscia-Dreier Medford  OR      1   Results
73.0%78.2%51:41:08 F30-39  Laura Jenks MILWAUKIE  OR      1   Results
72.7%79.3%71:41:36 F30-39  Noreen Murdock Portland  OR      1   Results
72.6%80.0%31:41:38 F30-39  Sarah Hash Bend  OR          Results
72.6%77.4%31:41:41 F40-49  Suzanne Olson Ashland  OR      1   Results
72.5%75.9%191:41:54 F40-49  Jamie Spielmann REDDING  CA         Results
72.5%100.0%61:41:54 F70+  Joann Hall Redding  CA          Results
61.0%78.0%281:42:03 M60-69  Ted Plautz Phoenix  OR      1   Results
72.2%86.4%371:42:14 F60-69  Maureen Schlerf Bend  OR      3   Results
60.8%63.2%11:42:32 M30-39  Patrick Dennis Medford  OR      1   Results
72.0%82.0%31:42:36 F60-69  Julie Ghelfi Redding  CA      1   Results
71.9%83.6%11:42:37 F40-49  Jessica Fisher Ashland  OR          Results
60.5%65.2%151:42:57 M40-49  Steve McCuen Lake Oswego  OR      5   Results
71.6% 11:43:05 F30-39  Bethany Givens ASHLAND  OR          Results
71.4% 11:43:28 F50-59  Candace Glazier Central Point  OR          Results
71.2%81.1%341:43:41 F50-59  Angela Brock Redding  CA      1  Results
71.1%78.3%81:43:52 F40-49  Norelia Caldera Chico  CA          Results
70.9%78.6%191:44:09 F50-59  Angie Hubler Bend  OR      4  Results
70.9%80.0%121:44:10 F40-49  Crystal Hodapp Grants Pass  OR      8   Results
70.7%77.5%131:44:23 F40-49  Tammy Dean Etna  CA      5   Results
70.3%77.5%51:45:03 F40-49  Toni Joling Grenada  CA      2   Results
70.1%77.4%91:45:22 F50-59  Kelly Clary-Lamb Ashland  OR      3   Results
59.0%75.3%31:45:31 M60-69  Roger Bailey Eugene  OR      3   Results
69.7% 21:45:53 F40-49  Julie May Mt. Shasta  CA          Results
69.6%74.3%91:46:08 F40-49  Alicia Mullerleile Eugene  OR          Results
58.7% 61:46:12 M60-69  Kevin McCarthy Ashland  OR          Results
69.4%84.6%441:46:26 F50-59  Laurie Beyer Fair Oaks  CA      1  Results
69.2% 21:46:43 F30-39  Victoria Smet Phoenix  OR          Results
58.2%87.0%41:46:58 M70+  James Wyatt Redding  CA      4   Results
58.0%67.9%31:47:21 M40-49  Karl Piller Ashland  OR      2   Results
58.0%88.5%561:47:26 M70+  Jim Archer Boring  OR      6  Results
57.7%75.3%61:47:52 M60-69  Scott Hardman Wilsonville  OR          Results
68.3% 21:48:03 F30-39  Briana Alston Bend  OR          Results
57.6%73.4%221:48:08 M60-69  Eugene Mortenson The Dalles  OR      3   Results
57.5%90.3%11:48:16 M50-59  Daryl Chol La Canada Flintridge  CA          Results
68.1%78.2%91:48:22 F50-59  Michelle Slack Medford  OR      2   Results
57.3%66.4%141:48:48 M50-59  Jeffrey Proulx Ashland  OR      9   Results
56.9%60.0%581:49:26 M40-49  Jonathan Strack Elk Grove  CA         Results
56.8%63.1%31:49:36 M40-49  Peter Philbrick Ashland  OR      1   Results
67.2%76.6%61:49:52 F50-59  Kim Larson Ashland  OR      3   Results
66.9%72.0%71:50:23 F50-59  Kouba Sayre Ashland  OR      3  Results
66.7%77.6%51:50:40 F40-49  Kelly Bosch Eugene  OR      1   Results
56.3%71.4%191:50:43 M60-69  Ed Weiland Bend  OR      1   Results
66.6%70.6%61:50:51 F40-49  Brooke Bauer Talent  OR      1   Results
66.4%82.4%151:51:12 F40-49  Sara Holmes Redding  CA      1   Results
55.7%57.7%21:51:47 M<20  Ethan Johnson Central Point  OR      2   Results
65.9%71.8%21:52:05 F30-39  Amber Pope Redding  CA          Results
65.9%77.1%111:52:05 F50-59  Laura Lopez Central Point  OR      5   Results
65.9%67.9%91:52:07 F30-39  Lucy Durst Ashland  OR      1   Results
65.7%64.6%261:52:20 F40-49  Hayley Schmidtke Medford  OR      1  Results
55.1%62.6%51:53:08 M50-59  Dave Ellis Ashland  OR          Results
65.1%77.7%111:53:24 F60-69  Susan Baughman Ashland  OR      5   Results
65.0%66.0%11:53:36 F30-39  Amy McGillivray Grants pass  OR          Results
64.8%71.4%41:53:59 F40-49  Karyssa Booth Medford  OR      3   Results
64.8%71.3%41:53:59 F40-49  Kate Levin Ashland  OR      1   Results
64.8%84.4%21:54:00 F60-69  Katie Reese Ashland  OR          Results
64.4%65.2%21:54:35 F30-39  Rachel Wedin Eagle Point  OR      1   Results
64.3%66.4%31:54:54 F20-29  Bethanie Sandoval Weed  CA      1   Results
64.2%75.3%61:54:58 F40-49  Linda Gray Grants Pass  OR      4   Results
64.2%70.3%51:55:03 F40-49  Kristina Gutzman REDDING  CA          Results
64.0%76.7%291:55:19 F60-69  Ruth Hodge Grants Pass  OR      13  Results
63.6%71.3%51:56:09 F40-49  Darci Mullin Central Point  OR      2   Results
63.5%81.2%11:56:11 F40-49  Sarah Stoeckl Eugene  OR          Results
63.2%71.8%51:56:45 F50-59  Vicki Roe Medford  OR         Results
63.1%69.1%81:56:59 F40-49  Peggy Blair Medford  OR          Results
63.1%63.1%21:57:05 F40-49  Lydia Agurkis Chico  CA         Results
62.8%75.1%41:57:36 F50-59  Shelley Liere Portland  OR          Results
62.6%66.8%61:57:57 F30-39  Gina Velando Talent  OR      4   Results
62.5%67.0%61:58:04 F30-39  Teresa Campanelli Medford  OR      3   Results
52.6%71.3%41:58:26 M40-49  Aaron Liere Portland  OR          Results
62.2%60.7%31:58:37 F40-49  Jayme Bailey Medford  OR      1   Results
52.5%56.3%31:58:45 M30-39  Zachary White Medford  OR          Results
62.0%71.6%61:59:06 F40-49  Emily Pinkerton Medford  OR      1   Results
61.9%65.7%41:59:22 F30-39  Ali Bull Eagle Point  OR      4   Results
52.0%52.0%11:59:41 M20-29  Ryan Grantom Klamath Falls  OR          Results
60.9%63.2%62:01:20 F40-49  Jennifer Sewitsky Medford  OR      2  Results
60.8%90.3%212:01:23 F70+  Shirley Shaw Corvallis  OR      1  Results
60.7%62.5%262:01:33 F30-39  Kate Baber Seattle  WA         Results
60.7%65.4%32:01:36 F50-59  Gabriela Tazzari-Dineen Weed  CA      1   Results
60.7%62.0%22:01:38 F20-29  Haley Ghelfi Provo  UT      1   Results
60.6%68.5%22:01:50 F40-49  Candace Taylor Grants Pass  OR      1   Results
60.4%75.5%62:02:13 F50-59  Kelly Putnam Eugene  OR      1   Results
60.4%67.1%82:02:15 F50-59  Amanda Nealy Portland  OR      4   Results
60.0% 12:03:03 F30-39  Abigail Boney Waco  TX          Results
49.8%77.7%12:05:03 M70+  Michael Kovacich Ashland  OR      1   Results
58.6%69.4%12:06:01 F50-59  Tracy Schiavone Crescent City  CA      1   Results
49.2%58.3%162:06:31 M50-59  Kenneth Heywood Phoenix  OR      5   Results
58.2%66.7%22:06:56 F30-39  Emily Gracey Jacksonville  OR          Results
58.0% 12:07:16 F30-39  Becca Rowlett Austin  TX          Results
57.9%61.3%22:07:31 F40-49  Cyndi Hansen Crescent City  CA      1   Results
57.4%64.6%22:08:44 F40-49  Jessie Hibner Medford  OR      1   Results
57.2%71.3%22:09:02 F30-39  Tiffany Wise Grants Pass  OR      1  Results
48.2%50.1%12:09:20 M30-39  Eric Oster Eugene  OR      1   Results
47.7%85.2%252:10:28 M70+  David Bekermeier Ashland  OR      8   Results
56.6%60.7%202:10:31 F40-49  Amy Heywood Phoenix  OR      4   Results
56.5%63.9%62:10:39 F50-59  Pamela Ahr White City  OR      6   Results
56.3%90.7%182:11:11 F70+  Donna Hodge Eagle Point  OR      1   Results
55.9% 12:12:04 F60-69  Wendy Conner Ashland  OR          Results
55.5%83.1%162:12:57 F70+  Katherine Wolfe Ashland  OR      4   Results
46.6%71.9%222:13:49 M70+  Larry Zowada Ashland  OR      4   Results
55.1%62.0%42:13:59 F40-49  Cindi Girard Phoenix  OR      2   Results
46.3%53.1%62:14:25 M40-49  Rafael Hernandez Malin  OR      2   Results
54.8%80.7%52:14:51 F50-59  Elizabeth Carlton Medford  OR      2   Results
54.4%71.6%32:15:44 F60-69  Joanie Keller-Hand Ashland  OR          Results
54.1% 12:16:24 F30-39  Desiree Dunn Ripon  CA          Results
54.0%59.4%42:16:37 F40-49  Monica Hicks McKinleyville  CA      2   Results
45.1%64.2%32:18:01 M60-69  John Rotar Eagle Point  OR      3   Results
53.5%59.8%42:18:06 F50-59  Kathy Hostetter Medford  OR      2   Results
52.9%63.1%22:19:42 F60-69  Nana Langton Ashland  OR          Results
52.6%59.8%32:20:30 F30-39  Marisa La Fata Portland  OR      1  Results
52.4%57.8%32:20:49 F40-49  Heather Michel Central Point  OR          Results
51.9%68.3%182:22:18 F60-69  Marla Marsh Cool  CA      1  Results
51.6%69.0%72:23:05 F60-69  Cindi Corrie Roseburg  OR          Results
51.6%51.6%12:23:10 F40-49  Jennifer Russell Eagle Point  OR          Results
43.5%64.7%472:23:17 M70+  Norman Shaskey Yreka  CA      12   Results
51.5%52.0%12:23:23 F40-49  Colima Smith Klamath Falls  OR          Results
50.3%60.4%82:26:47 F50-59  Kathy Carter Ashland  OR      1   Results
50.0%95.5%12:27:38 F60-69  Kasey Rolih Ashland  OR          Results
49.0%61.6%132:30:37 F50-59  Terry Croft Central Point  OR      5  Results
48.4%54.9%12:32:32 F40-49  Lourdes Sanchez Eugene  OR          Results
47.6%81.3%92:35:06 F70+  Nancy Wilson Farmington  MN      5  Results
47.0%54.1%42:37:07 F50-59  Angela Decker Ashland  OR      2   Results
46.9%53.8%62:37:19 F40-49  Lanessa Pierce Medford  OR      2   Results
46.6%63.0%112:38:30 F60-69  Jana Carole Ashland  OR      2  Results
45.1%45.1%22:43:36 F40-49  Deborah Denhart Lake Oswego  OR          Results
44.4%49.9%12:46:28 F40-49  Pearl Zepeda Santa Paula  CA      1  Results
41.3%41.3%12:58:41 F40-49  Bonnie Simmons Anderson  CA          Results
40.4%40.4%13:02:50 F40-49  Malissa Bare Springfield  OR      1   Results
  0  F30-39  Brittney Graham Hillsboro  OR          Results
  0  F<20  McKenna Cook Rogue River  OR          Results
  0  F60-69  Sheila Johnson Ashland  OR          Results
  0  F50-59  Kristy Laschober Ashland  OR          Results
  0  F50-59  Patty Friesen Redding  CA          Results
  0  F30-39  Seren Helday Ashland  OR          Results
  0  F40-49  Brianna Avery Portland  OR          Results
  0  F50-59  Nasra Ali Ashland  OR          Results
  0  F40-49  Valerie O Springfield  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Hannah Wear San Francisco  CA          Results
  0  F30-39  Lauren Bray Crescent City  CA          Results
  0  F30-39  Shayla Rafala Medford  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Erica Alvarez Medford  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Kate Crawford ASHLAND  OR          Results
  0  F40-49  Lillian Gould Franklin  MA          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Cooley Redmond  OR          Results
  0  F20-29  Kylene Gilmore Napa  CA          Results
  0  M20-29  Jared Rydell Grants Pass  OR          Results
  0  F60-69  Andrea Thomas-Cuthbertson Sacramento  CA          Results
  0  F50-59  Susan Dodds Redding  CA          Results
  0  F20-29  Emily Pieren Beaver  OR          Results
  0  M20-29  Kyle Thompson Cave Junction  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Brigitte Nickel Medford  OR          Results
  0  F20-29  Eleanor Carter Ashland  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  David Seese Medford  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Anna Olsen Ashland  OR          Results
  0  M20-29  Matt Sutterfield Medford  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  Trevor Smith Santa Rosa  CA          Results
  0  F20-29  Katie Wayman Napa  CA          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Johnson Medford  OR          Results
  0  F20-29  Samein Santos LOMA LINDA  CA          Results
  0  F30-39  Anna Klinesteker Tigard  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Kristin Grimes Klamath Falls  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Keefe Burcher Gold Hill  OR          Results
  0  F40-49  Karen Kremeier Glencoe  IL          Results
  0  M50-59  William Wilkins Eugene  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Tara O’Connor Talent  OR          Results
  0  F40-49  Shelly Cox Ashland  OR          Results
  0  F20-29  Megan Sahnow Truckee  CA          Results
  0  M30-39  Alex Decino Portland  OR          Results
  0  F20-29  Charlotte Gill Cave Junction  OR          Results
  0  M20-29  Bryce Hendy Grants Pass  OR          Results
  0  M20-29  Cameron McKinney Springfield  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Stephanie Duby Grants Pass  OR          Results
  0  F40-49  Bridget Krissie Portland  OR          Results
  0  M<20  Amadeus Hernandez Malin  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Stephanie Greer Madison  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Liz Fairweather Ashland  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Mikah Berky Ashland  OR          Results
  0  M50-59  Tom Klinnert Eugene  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Raquel Spaulding Ashland  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Gregory Whitmore Anaheim  CA          Results
  0  F40-49  Alden Moore Ashland  OR          Results
  0  M20-29  Griffin Guardalabene Portland  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Destiny Young Ashland  OR          Results
  0  F20-29  Elisabeth Cooley Bonney Lake  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Brandi Anderson Meridian  ID          Results
  0  F50-59  Lisa Wiltrout Medford  OR          Results
 65.0%0  M40-49  Adam Mull Jacksonville  OR          Results
  0  F40-49  Shelly Watkins Roseburg  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Holly Knox Ashland  OR          Results
  0  F40-49  Alison Leonard Ashland  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Andrea Goering Eugene  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Kari Tollefson Medford  OR          Results
  0  F50-59  Jennifer Wilkins Eugene  OR          Results
  0  F50-59  Sandra Blanco Ashland  OR          Results
  0  F20-29  Cashel Cain Littleton  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Jacquelyn Bunick Medford  OR          Results
  0  M20-29  Aidan Paulk Portland  OR          Results
  0  F20-29  Mary Murphy Contreras Jacksonville  OR          Results
  0  F20-29  Samantha Schuermann Portland  OR          Results
  0  F<20  Bella Sallee Ashland  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Laura Robinson Ashland  OR          Results
  0  F40-49  Michelle Wheaton Pleasant Hill  OR          Results
  0  F40-49  Amanda Cauble Concord  CA          Results
  0  M20-29  Noble Boutin Ashland  OR          Results
  0  M20-29  Gabriel Loader Ashland  OR          Results
  0  F50-59  Cindy Boersma Ashland  OR          Results
  0  M20-29  Thanthawat Moengchaisong Ashland  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  Nathan Twiss Ashland  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Molly Parker Medford  OR          Results
  0  M20-29  Hector Chavez Milwaukee  OR          Results
  0  F50-59  Karen Evans North St Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Shawnee Dunagan Portola  CA          Results
  0  M40-49  Buddy McRoy Ripon  CA          Results
  0  M30-39  John Butler Eugene  OR          Results
  0  M50-59  Blake Johnson Meridian  ID          Results
  0  M40-49  Fred Cuthbert Talent  OR          Results
  0  M50-59  Miles Wiltrout Medford  OR          Results