Registered Entrants
September 10 - 12, 2021

Finlayson Arm

Victoria, BC The Double, 100K, 50K, 28K

33 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
80.0%92.2%13:21:01 M20-29  Chris Walsh Victoria  BC          Results
94.8%96.7%4  M20-29  Gregory Lariviere Victoria  BC          Results
86.2%92.5%14  F30-39  Hilary Spires Vancouver  BC          Results
83.5%98.0%1  F30-39  Alexa Johnston Victoria  BC          Results
83.1%94.7%5  M40-49  Jed Grieve Qualicum Bay  BC          Results
80.7%93.2%4  M30-39  Devan Chiappetta McCannel Victoria  BC          Results
77.8%91.4%11  F50-59  Charlene Waldner Victoria  BC          Results
75.9%83.1%6  F30-39  Brittany Carey Victoria  BC          Results
75.1%91.7%9  M50-59  James Gardner Tofino  BC         Results
74.7%82.0%29  M50-59  Dave Small Victoria  BC         Results
73.6%74.3%14  M30-39  Andre Erlank Victoria  BC         Results
72.9%80.5%3  M40-49  Fred Jeffery Nanaimo  BC          Results
72.8%72.8%1  M30-39  Tommy Mlazgar Nanaimo  BC          Results
71.2%84.0%5  M50-59  Catalin Albu Victoria  BC         Results
69.5%100.0%1  F50-59  Pauline Nielsen Sooke  BC          Results
69.3%72.8%12  M40-49  Joshua Walters Victoria  BC          Results
68.5%77.4%3  M40-49  Jesse Collison Squamish  BC          Results
68.1%74.9%2  M20-29  Simon Widmann Surrey  BC          Results
66.5%68.4%6  M40-49  Simon Murphy Victoria  BC          Results
65.7%75.6%21  F30-39  Jennifer Woo Burnaby  BC          Results
65.7%68.4%11  M30-39  Elliot Brady Sooke  BC          Results
64.5%71.8%11  F50-59  Tanya Donais Calgary  AB          Results
62.7%79.2%17  M50-59  David Marlor Victoria  BC          Results
62.4%78.6%5  M30-39  Leon Breton Victoria  BC          Results
62.1%62.1%1  M40-49  Derek Kaufman Comox  BC          Results
59.5%76.7%2  M60-69  Greg Balchin sooke  BC          Results
59.3%68.2%5  M40-49  Patrick Vincentine Victoria  BC         Results
58.1%59.7%14  M50-59  Markus Wipfli Calgary  AB          Results
48.9%48.9%1  M30-39  Mike Hepting Colwood  BC          Results
48.9%65.9%1  M40-49  Jon Fisher Langford  BC          Results
  0  M50-59  Scott McCready maple ridge  BC          Results
  0  M40-49  Adam Nott Victoria  BC         Results
  0  M30-39  Charles Perin Victoria  BC          Results