Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 18, 2021

Crimson Canyons Ultra

Richfield, UT 50K, 25K, 10 K


50K | 25K | 10 K
83 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
88.9%90.1%156:30:05 M30-39  Nathan Rubinfeld Santa Fe  NM          Results
88.0% 16:34:09 M20-29  Austin Plough Snohomish  WA          Results
84.3% 26:51:10 M20-29  Tyler Jones Rapid City  SD      1   Results
81.6% 17:04:56 M20-29  Spencer Strohm Columbus  OH          Results
79.1%85.2%477:18:15 M40-49  Jerome Jourdon Holladay  UT          Results
74.1%74.1%17:47:53 M20-29  Jake Hale Dover  TN         Results
71.8%100.0%28:03:04 M30-39  Ryan Thalman Richfield  UT          Results
70.8%72.0%58:10:02 M30-39  Derrick Williams Salt Lake City  UT         Results
66.7%68.8%1038:39:34 M60-69  Mark Swanson Sedona  AZ         Results
66.0% 18:45:14 M30-39  Josh Larson Lindon  UT          Results
62.7% 19:12:41 M20-29  Wyatt McCurdy Salt Lake City  UT          Results
82.4%92.5%399:20:09 F40-49  Virginia Larose North Las Vegas  NV         Results
61.0%66.7%99:28:28 M30-39  Jon-Michael Dreher Midvale  UT          Results
59.1%63.7%99:47:08 M40-49  Kenneth Fife Layton  UT          Results
58.4%55.1%29:54:05 M30-39  Bradley Johnson Midvale  UT          Results
58.0%61.6%59:58:04 F30-39  Danielle Hawkes Howell  UT          Results
77.2% 29:58:07 F30-39  Sarah E. Williams Salt Lake City  UT          Results
57.7% 210:00:27 M40-49  Ricky Waters Pleasant Grove  UT      1   Results
75.2%78.8%1310:13:32 F40-49  Pauline Gerards Pueblo  CO      1   Results
75.1%81.9%2310:14:11 F40-49  Dawn Westrum Draper  UT      1   Results
73.8%76.3%510:25:15 F40-49  Desi Larsen Elwood  UT          Results
71.9%65.1%310:42:03 F30-39  Charlotte Criddle Tremonton  UT          Results
71.3%92.0%110:47:11 F40-49  Casi Parker Collinston  UT          Results
70.9%81.9%510:50:44 F50-59  Melanie Henderson Sandy  UT      1   Results
50.8% 111:22:05 M50-59  Steven Edwards Midvale  UT         Results
67.6%81.8%911:22:30 F40-49  Carey Christensen Brigham City  UT         Results
50.1%61.7%3711:31:53 M50-59  Robert Suarez Herriman  UT          Results
50.1%77.6%811:32:35 M60-69  Kelly Dockstader St George  UT          Results
66.5%72.5%111:33:59 F40-49  Rachel Jacobs Salt Lake City  UT          Results
66.0%74.8%6111:38:56 F50-59  Misty Suarez Herriman  UT      1   Results
49.5%69.9%111:40:08 M60-69  Darryl Partner North Rim  AZ          Results
65.7% 111:42:14 F30-39  Staci Steed Santa Clara  UT          Results
49.4%52.5%411:42:15 M30-39  Jacob Boren Santaquin  UT          Results
47.8%51.4%312:04:52 M30-39  Larry Otey South Jordan  UT      1   Results
63.3%68.4%912:09:32 F50-59  Teresa Graves Ogden  UT          Results
61.8% 112:27:08 F20-29  Jamie Muhlestein Spanish Fork  UT          Results
61.4%65.5%312:31:38 F30-39  Meredith Newsome South Salt Lake  UT          Results
61.2%84.2%6312:33:51 F60-69  Dawn Aoki SLC  UT      1   Results
60.9%78.6%912:37:26 F50-59  Kelcey Stowell Ogden  UT      1   Results
59.5%75.1%1412:55:07 F30-39  Emily Fife Layton  UT         Results
44.6%59.9%112:57:11 M20-29  Marc Olson Washington  UT          Results
59.3%59.3%212:57:44 F40-49  Amanda Gagestein Ogden  UT          Results
58.8%58.9%213:04:20 F40-49  Jessie Pratt Cove Fort  UT          Results
58.5%56.5%413:09:26 F30-39  Ashli Wilson Tremonton  UT          Results
55.9%64.7%513:45:44 F40-49  Melissa Gagestein Ogden  UT          Results
50.0%54.5%815:22:38 F40-49  Amy Good Mount Joy  PA         Results
49.6% 515:30:50 F50-59  Gabi Pantfoerder San Diego  CA          Results
48.8%47.8%1115:45:31 F30-39  Kristen Gerards PUEBLO  CO          Results
47.8%66.1%616:05:42 F20-29  Amber Scherer Estes Park  CO          Results
47.6% 216:10:22 F30-39  Lauren Trells Provo  UT          Results
29.4% 119:38:52 M20-29  James Wilkinson Cedar city  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Logan Cannon Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  F50-59  Pam Cohen Bridgewater  NJ          Results
  0  F50-59  Natalie Garr Pleasant view  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Chad Laiho Highland  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Jocelyn Duncan Whiting Orem  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Joseph Cottle Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Cole Cannon Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Sam Goble Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Daniel Olson Caliente  NV          Results
  0  M40-49  Jon Pfeifer Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Emily Wegrzyn Lansing  IL          Results
  0  F20-29  Natalie Reynolds St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Dominique Rondeau Plainfield  NH          Results
  0  M20-29  Matthew Whiting Grantsville  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Dallin Holt Cedar City  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Hope Braithwaite Logan  UT          Results
  0  M50-59  Doug Noland Cedar Fort  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Jayden Gray Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Kateri Saint Louis Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Edward Wolff Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Sharon Lyman Tooele  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Ciera Trujillo Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Kyle Reeder Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Dolly Rondeau Phoenix  AZ          Results
  0  M20-29  Michael Wegrzyn TACOMA  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Skyler Anderson American Fork  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Luke Montavon Santa Fe  NM          Results
  0  M20-29  Shad Boswell West Haven  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Nathan Bramhall Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Meghan Schott Sandy  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Kristen Doty Riverton  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Casey Hreinson Pleasant Grove  UT          Results