Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 5, 2021 @ 8:00 AM

Grasshopper Peak Redwoods Run

Weott, CA 30K, 10.5 Miler

37 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
90.1%86.8%32:46:29 M30-39  Graham Felsenthal Arcata  CA          Results
89.5%92.5%12:47:33 M30-39  Trevor Bentz Eureka  CA          Results
88.0%89.0%22:50:31 M40-49  Nicholas Som McKinleyville  CA          Results
85.3%98.1%52:55:56 M60-69  Dave Ryan Arcata  CA          Results
81.8%100.0%13:03:20 M40-49  Nick Entsminger Bridgeville  CA          Results
80.5%84.1%43:06:23 M30-39  Douglas Hartling eureka  CA      2   Results
74.1%95.5%23:22:24 M60-69  Paul Kinsey Eureka  CA      2  Results
71.8%92.6%43:29:05 M50-59  Derek Crews Myers Flat  CA      2   Results
71.3%97.9%43:30:29 M60-69  Jeff Haag McKinleyville  CA      4   Results
92.7%96.8%83:32:59 F50-59  Tami Beall Eureka  CA          Results
70.4%85.8%53:33:00 M20-29  Daniel Waits San Francisco  CA          Results
64.3%77.4%303:53:12 M70+  Gordon Johnson Rio Dell  CA      1   Results
80.9%85.0%374:04:11 F30-39  Melissa Tucker Gold Beach  OR      4  Results
80.5%82.2%94:05:22 F40-49  Laura Holt McKinleyville  CA      4   Results
78.9%83.7%74:10:13 F40-49  Alicia Mengel Mckinleyville  CA      1   Results
59.7%69.6%244:11:22 M50-59  Steve Walston Bayside  CA      3   Results
77.8%75.9%34:13:55 F30-39  Sara Goodwin Mckinleyville  CA      1   Results
57.2%82.4%44:22:30 M60-69  Stephen Buck Eureka  CA      1   Results
74.9%78.6%104:23:36 F40-49  Sadie Alves McKinleyville  CA      2   Results
74.2%80.7%44:26:03 F30-39  Bianca Hayashi Eureka  CA      1   Results
73.5%82.6%284:28:51 F50-59  Tanya Trump McKinleyville  CA      2   Results
73.3%80.1%54:29:26 F40-49  Tiffany Morais McKinleyville  CA      2   Results
53.9%55.9%14:38:35 M40-49  Matt Dennis Eureka  CA          Results
70.7%72.3%24:39:20 F60-69  Joni Hammond McKinleyville  CA          Results
69.4%85.3%54:44:44 F40-49  Lindsey Grossman Eureka  CA      3   Results
68.2%78.8%324:49:43 F50-59  Tamara Diederichs Auburn  CA         Results
51.7%51.7%14:50:17 M30-39  George Little Roseville  CA          Results
50.3%51.3%34:58:01 M40-49  Nate Downey Eureka  CA      1   Results
47.7%57.9%15:14:46 M50-59  Pauls Krasts ukiah  CA      1   Results
62.1%70.2%285:17:52 F50-59  Leslie Ames Eureka  CA      4   Results
62.1%73.2%155:17:59 F50-59  Tammy Moore Wilderville  OR         Results
58.5%64.5%25:37:26 F30-39  Kristy Neumann Eureka  CA          Results
57.1%64.6%95:45:49 F40-49  Kim Mccool Auburn  CA         Results
54.6%69.1%36:01:51 F60-69  Elizabeth Ryan Hot Springs Village  AR          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Moore Santa Rosa  CA          Results
  0  M40-49  David Terry Kneeland  CA          Results
  0  F40-49  Yavanna Reynolds Arcata  CA          Results