Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 16, 2021 @ 8:00 AM

Cloudsplitter 100

Norton, VA 100 Miler, 100K, 50K, 25K

66 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.9%93.9%524:01:18 M20-29  Matthew Ferro Austin  TX          Results
85.0% 226:32:11 M30-39  Jason Russell Kingston Springs  TN          Results
84.1%96.8%426:50:10 M30-39  Andrew Krcatovich Chicago  IL          Results
83.0%87.1%4527:11:19 M30-39  Jared Hites Kenton  OH         Results
82.4%100.0%327:23:24 M20-29  Peter Flood Liverpool  NY          Results
81.0%85.8%227:51:00 M20-29  Patrick Musselman Devon  PA         Results
78.8%97.6%228:38:05 M20-29  Tim Randolph New York  NY          Results
77.8%78.1%328:59:56 M30-39  Kevin Parsons Charlotte  NC          Results
77.5%81.2%829:07:35 M20-29  Steven Taylor Colorado Springs  CO         Results
74.3%79.5%1230:22:09 M30-39  Nathan Grundmann Pinnacle  NC          Results
74.1%81.9%1330:28:03 M40-49  Sheldon Campbell Lexington  OH         Results
73.6%79.3%1630:38:59 M40-49  Andrew Harvey Black mountain  NC         Results
73.5%90.5%1530:41:59 M50-59  Eric Stoll Silverwood  MI          Results
72.9%88.9%330:57:55 M40-49  Kyle Vanick Chesapeake  VA          Results
72.5%82.3%2231:08:10 M40-49  Alex Mitevski Clarkston  MI          Results
70.3%77.7%1832:06:40 M40-49  Douglas Franklin Evanston  IL          Results
69.8% 232:20:28 M20-29  Aaron Kozikowski Columbus  OH         Results
94.4%93.6%733:19:18 F40-49  Stacy McMurtrey Hendersonville  NC          Results
67.4%71.0%2233:27:31 M40-49  Ron Delozier Delaware  OH         Results
67.2%75.6%5333:34:42 M50-59  Jake Moore Winston Salem  NC      1  Results
93.6%94.3%2733:35:45 F30-39  Nancyanne Hickman Memphis  TN          Results
93.4%94.4%833:38:46 F30-39  Amanda Rasmussen Sioux Falls  SD          Results
66.7%72.3%933:49:30 M30-39  Stewart Jollymore Arlington  VA         Results
66.1%66.9%2634:07:36 M40-49  Brian Cox Cheyenne  WY          Results
66.1% 2934:07:55 M40-49  Robert Buecker Selbyville  DE      1   Results
65.7%69.1%2234:20:04 M30-39  Scott Conine Athens  GA          Results
65.6%69.5%1334:22:16 M40-49  Chris Stanfield Hendersonville  NC         Results
65.3% 234:34:17 M30-39  Cass Lynch Paducah  KY         Results
89.3%93.5%8235:13:32 F40-49  Lee Conner Cleveland  OH      1  Results
63.9%74.5%1235:19:05 M30-39  Robert Hillyer Kansas City  MO          Results
63.1%72.5%2535:45:37 M50-59  David Spivey GREENWOOD  IN          Results
62.9%65.9%235:51:05 M40-49  Adam Stein Gainesville  FL          Results
62.8%72.6%735:54:10 M40-49  Stefan Verhoog Lansdale  PA          Results
62.5%68.7%2136:06:34 M50-59  Scott Eveningred SHELBY TOWNSHIP  MI          Results
62.1%77.8%536:20:32 M20-29  Jon Krcatovich Allegan  MI          Results
61.7%80.8%3036:32:54 M60-69  David Cunningham Denver  CO         Results
60.9%76.9%537:04:15 M50-59  Andy Nabors Raleigh  NC          Results
60.0%70.1%2337:36:07 M60-69  Luis Stoute Panama  PAN         Results
59.1% 138:11:39 M40-49  Jason Green Gate City  VA          Results
81.7% 538:30:16 F30-39  Karmell Ohlrogge Cleveland  OH          Results
81.3%95.6%4638:39:04 F50-59  Janet Hausken Stillwater  MN      1   Results
57.9% 238:57:57 M30-39  John Small Des Moines  IA          Results
79.8%86.4%4239:23:14 F40-49  Cecilia Santos Dahlonega  GA         Results
57.0%61.9%1739:33:37 M40-49  Benjamin Coon Westminster  CO          Results
56.9%66.6%439:39:02 M30-39  Josh Keck Huntington  WV          Results
78.4%80.3%1040:04:49 F30-39  Claire Twigg Salisbury  MD          Results
55.4%70.2%1740:45:40 M60-69  Irving Bennett Panama  PAN         Results
77.1%86.8%2440:45:58 F40-49  Shalini Kovach Ballwin  MO         Results
54.9% 241:07:30 M20-29  Albert Ritterbeck Reading  PA          Results
52.0%61.5%143:22:43 M30-39  Todd Pede Olney  MD          Results
71.4%74.8%1244:03:24 F30-39  Rebekah Lynch Whitmore Lake  MI          Results
70.7%73.7%2744:29:36 F30-39  Meghan Swavely Temecula  CA          Results
70.1%69.0%3744:50:32 F40-49  Leah Barnes Weddington  NC         Results
50.3%55.2%244:52:49 M40-49  Ryan Bascom Warrenton  VA          Results
49.2% 245:50:15 M30-39  Eric Thorne Troutville  VA          Results
66.0%71.1%5447:38:31 F40-49  Rebecca Walker Westminster  CO         Results
43.4%52.1%552:00:30 M50-59  Scott Spencer HARRISON CITY  PA          Results
58.7% 153:34:04 F20-29  Rachel Crosley Glencoe  IL         Results
58.5%74.6%953:42:51 F40-49  Sarah Romanik Redford Twp  MI          Results
56.7%78.5%255:29:49 F40-49  Lindsay Shorak Midland  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Jacob Myers Sapphire  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  Jarrett Smith Framingham  MA         Results
  0  M50-59  Cesar Rengifo Lima  PER          Results
  0  M30-39  Jose Humberto Gonzalez Lima  PER          Results
  0  M30-39  David Orban Phoenix  MD          Results
  0  M30-39  Javier Kanashiro Lima  PER          Results