Registered Entrants
Saturday, Dec 4, 2021

The Daytona 100

Atlantic Beach, FL 100 Miler, 50 Miler, Daytona 50 K, 50K

125 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
88.4%90.5%216:57:32 M40-49  Jeremy Caudill Saint Augustine  FL      1   Results
87.0%100.0%717:13:47 M30-39  Matt Mueller Fernandina Beach  FL          Results
86.6%94.5%1617:19:09 M40-49  Eduardo Souza Coconut creek  FL         Results
86.6%87.9%2417:19:17 M40-49  John Melbourne Tadworth  GBR         Results
82.4%87.3%8318:11:13 M50-59  Ron Hammett Montverde  FL         Results
92.7%81.3%618:21:54 F40-49  Andrea Mehner Santiago  CHL         Results
90.2%92.3%1018:52:56 F50-59  Josephine Weeden Saline  MI          Results
79.0%86.3%2418:59:11 M50-59  Eric Paulson Austin  TX         Results
89.4%93.2%2519:03:04 F50-59  Caryn Lubetsky Miami Shores  FL          Results
78.6%81.6%319:05:07 M30-39  Walker Johnson Warsaw  IN          Results
88.7%90.6%4119:11:50 F30-39  Rhea Loney Philadelphia  PA          Results
77.9%84.9%419:14:50 M20-29  Patricio Alatorre richmond  TX          Results
77.2%78.6%519:25:54 M40-49  Kevin Cochrane Fort Lauderdale  CA      1   Results
87.4%93.6%4719:28:42 F30-39  Krystle Martinez W.P.B  FL         Results
75.4%79.5%319:52:29 M30-39  Kyle Sharow Winter Garden  FL          Results
74.9%93.2%420:01:24 M50-59  Nobu Shan MALVERN  PA          Results
74.4% 120:08:40 M50-59  Alan Winfield Saraland  AL          Results
73.8%64.3%720:18:20 M30-39  Sean Baum Port Orange  FL      1   Results
73.8%91.3%19620:18:30 M60-69  Keith Straw Malvern  PA      3  Results
73.7%94.7%3420:19:59 M60-69  Rick Martin New Cumberland  PA         Results
72.8%75.4%2220:36:15 M40-49  Luis Cocco Palmetto Bay  FL      3   Results
72.8%92.9%920:36:25 M20-29  Nicholas Angiolilli West Melbourne  FL          Results
72.7%78.4%1420:36:45 M30-39  Michael Denning Winter Haven  FL          Results
81.7%89.6%4420:50:50 F50-59  Dawn Forman-Lisenby Flagler Beach  FL         Results
71.9%78.0%1520:51:54 M40-49  Arik Cohen Clearwater  FL         Results
81.5%91.3%2120:53:54 F50-59  Amy Paige Ellington  CT         Results
71.6%80.0%15920:56:17 M40-49  Shane Tucker Menlo  GA         Results
81.3%90.9%620:56:50 F30-39  Mary Troy Southwick  MA          Results
81.3%80.0%520:57:09 F30-39  Noelle Crooks Plantation  FL          Results
71.6%74.5%1120:57:09 M30-39  Joshua Brink Gunnison  CO         Results
71.0%78.1%5121:07:47 M30-39  Eric Skocaj Federal Way  WA         Results
70.8%80.7%5621:10:18 M50-59  James Leclare Annapolis  MD          Results
80.2%86.6%1921:14:14 F40-49  Nicole Naquin Houma  LA          Results
69.8%76.0%421:29:36 M40-49  Jay Elliott Griffin  GA          Results
69.6% 121:31:49 M20-29  Dean Pena Jacksonville  FL          Results
69.3%69.3%121:38:10 M20-29  Derek Pedersen Kirkland  WA          Results
69.1%84.1%4521:41:44 M50-59  Yoshio Otaki Winston Salem  NC          Results
78.3%95.2%1221:45:10 F50-59  Theresia Griffin Wayne  PA          Results
78.2%97.6%4021:46:40 F60-69  Pamela Chapman-Markle San Leon  TX      2  Results
68.7%72.7%9321:48:44 M50-59  Grant Carboni Sacramento  CA      1   Results
68.5% 121:53:42 M50-59  Wayne Naida Cleveland  OH          Results
67.8%73.5%1222:07:40 M30-39  Jordan Brink Gunnison  CO          Results
76.7%85.7%322:12:13 F30-39  Jessica Hemesath Lake Helen Fl  FL          Results
76.5%85.3%1122:15:42 F30-39  Claire Olshin West Chester  PA          Results
67.3%76.0%122:15:45 M30-39  Thomas Varnes Jacksonville  FL          Results
76.4%84.1%322:17:48 F50-59  Marianne Currie SMITHFIELD  RI         Results
75.0%98.0%922:42:15 F30-39  Stephanie Bland Lake orion  MI          Results
63.6%91.1%423:35:25 M30-39  Christopher Tenore Jacksonville  FL          Results
63.3%72.4%3023:40:06 M50-59  Randall Edwards Elizabeth City  NC      2   Results
63.3%83.5%1423:40:20 M50-59  Bundy Wist West Chester  PA          Results
71.8%82.3%1523:42:57 F50-59  Sheryl Schlueter Brighton  MI         Results
71.5%75.1%723:48:08 F30-39  Kayla Nickels Lake helen  FL          Results
62.7% 123:54:36 M20-29  Bryce Maher Ridgefield  CT          Results
71.2%68.2%223:55:33 F50-59  Shivaun Pacitto Blackstone  MA          Results
61.8%65.4%1424:16:26 M40-49  Carlos Lopez Bloomfield  NJ          Results
69.8%79.0%1024:24:09 F30-39  Courtney Palmoore Homestead  FL          Results
69.6%86.0%1324:27:56 F30-39  Jamie Depaola Naples  FL          Results
60.4%69.2%124:50:13 M30-39  Nathan Stidham Tallahassee  FL          Results
59.9%69.7%725:01:25 M50-59  Yves Lortie carignan  QC         Results
59.8%64.7%1025:04:10 M30-39  Thomas Karlick Bethlehem  PA          Results
59.3%64.4%1125:15:50 M40-49  Josh Winters Warner Robins  GA          Results
67.0%80.0%1125:23:59 F50-59  Sandee McKinnon Winneconne  WI         Results
58.9%0.0%225:26:38 M30-39  Samuel Morgan Charlotte  NC          Results
58.9%63.0%425:28:12 M30-39  Simon Wong New York  NY          Results
58.8%62.3%725:30:48 M20-29  James Gilley Winter Garden  FL          Results
58.4%57.0%725:40:14 M40-49  Mike Huhman Brighton  MI          Results
58.3%63.0%4525:42:05 M50-59  Jasper Mueller Denver  CO          Results
66.2%69.9%325:42:52 F30-39  Michelle Taylor Longwood  FL          Results
58.1% 225:48:11 M40-49  Luis Rodriguez Longwood  FL          Results
58.1% 125:48:11 M20-29  Sergio Calleja Hialeah  FL          Results
65.1%83.5%826:09:10 F50-59  Christine Kitzler Myrtle Beach  SC      1   Results
57.2%64.9%9226:13:22 M50-59  Robert Andrulis Chandler  AZ      2  Results
64.9%71.2%2126:13:31 F40-49  Kat Whitaker Warner Robins  GA          Results
57.1%60.1%226:14:12 M30-39  Jeremiah Alicea Jacksonville  FL          Results
64.8%67.2%626:15:56 F30-39  Hallie Priano St Augustine  FL          Results
64.8%79.9%626:16:11 F60-69  Judy Wood Mechanicsville  VA          Results
64.6%73.0%926:22:17 M50-59  Maggie Rice Mechanicsville  VA          Results
56.6%78.3%3926:28:56 M60-69  Peter Kline Bellevue  WA      4   Results
55.4%78.4%327:02:28 M40-49  Mitch Miller Ocala  FL      1   Results
55.2%67.0%3927:08:20 M50-59  Stephen Rodgers Twin Lakes  CO          Results
62.7%71.2%10727:09:44 F40-49  Lara Gonzalez Brooklyn  NY          Results
54.8%61.0%127:22:19 M30-39  Connor Hogg Arlington  VA          Results
53.0%0.0%228:17:48 M50-59  Scott Krejci Omaha  NE          Results
52.8%52.8%128:22:37 M40-49  Roger Feeley sarasota  FL      1   Results
59.8%75.4%928:27:56 F50-59  Kathy Mccracken Oakland  TN         Results
59.7%84.1%828:32:48 F20-29  Cecy Piemonte Fayetteville  NC      1   Results
52.2%55.0%1728:42:31 M40-49  Justin Yonker Winter Park  FL      3   Results
51.4% 229:11:01 M50-59  Ken Goodwin Ponte Vedra  FL          Results
55.7% 130:33:36 F30-39  Katherine Barboa Belleview  FL          Results
49.0%59.6%930:36:05 M50-59  Dave Mccracken Oakland  TN          Results
47.5% 131:32:53 M30-39  Christopher Asmar Pensacola  FL          Results
53.1%61.4%532:04:04 F40-49  Delia Miller staten island  NY          Results
45.4%70.4%133:00:50 M50-59  Michael Bennett Hiram  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Joseph Bagheri Altamonte Springs  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  Dylan Maher Ridgefield  CT          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott Grace Orlando  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  Hengyu Wang Milwaukee  WI          Results
  0  F60-69  Dan Bredl Jacksonville  FL          Results
  0  M50-59  Shawn Morin Daytona Beach  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  Shane Sutton Pembroke Pines  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  Ryan Holmes Canterbury  GBR          Results
  0  F30-39  Ellise Raghavan Toledo  OH          Results
  0  M50-59  Matt Swanson West Palm Beach  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Garrick Ciman Ponte Vedra  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Keith Oke St Augustine  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Shawn Eckert Clearwater  FL          Results
  0  F<20  Brianna Heim Hill Airforce Base  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Christopher Nichols Jacksonville Beach  FL          Results
  0  F40-49  Sara Kirkland Naples  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Dillon Bruno Ocala  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  Matthew Swanson Jacksonville  NC          Results
  0  M40-49  Mardy Gould Jacksonville  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Aj Friedrich Deland  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Reid Christiansen Whiterock  BC          Results
  0  M20-29  Andrew Swanson West Palm Beach  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Sam Mann Oxford  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Justin Oconnell Franklin  MA          Results
  0  M40-49  Simon Huckstepp Gravesend  GBR          Results
  0  M<20  John Doe Bellevue  WA          Results
  0  M<20  Zachary Shaddeau Gainesville  FL          Results
  0  M50-59  Theodore Stott Rome  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Joanna Neuberg Ny  NY          Results
  0  F50-59  Christine Cassel Smithfield  RI          Results
  0  M20-29  Brandon Allard Orlando  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Chris Pacetti St. Augustine  FL          Results