Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 9, 2021 @ 8:00 AM

Lastest Not Fastest

Bend, OR Last Person Standing


36 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.9%98.1%18  F40-49  Lisa Wonneberg Tacoma  WA          Results
91.3%97.1%31  F20-29  Hannah Bright Sandy  OR         Results
90.7%93.0%67  F30-39  Leah Brown Portland  OR         Results
90.0%93.6%25  M20-29  Jonathan Ryder Portland  OR          Results
86.9%89.3%15  F30-39  Julija Soryte Portland  OR      1  Results
86.5%88.1%9  M30-39  Adrian Shipley Forest Grove  OR          Results
83.8%86.7%20  M30-39  Tim Bedford Portland  OR         Results
80.5%82.3%19  F40-49  Dominique Wilmore Carnation  WA          Results
77.1%79.8%11  F30-39  Alexa Hasman Portland  OR          Results
76.5%95.5%2  M40-49  Michael Fultz Lake Oswego  OR          Results
76.2%82.3%2  M20-29  Jake Baker Hillsboro  OR          Results
75.8%78.1%53  M40-49  Eric Lubell Portland  OR         Results
75.7%89.7%12  M30-39  Edgar Manriquez McMinnville  OR      1   Results
73.2%76.8%14  M40-49  Morgan Parker Salem  OR          Results
72.6%76.2%15  M30-39  Nate Lewis Portland  OR      1   Results
71.5%72.8%31  F40-49  Katherine Koon Vancouver  WA          Results
71.4%73.9%11  M30-39  Steven Walling Portland  OR          Results
71.2%76.4%16  M30-39  Kasey Carlson Salem  OR         Results
70.5%72.4%4  M30-39  Evan Godsiff Sisters  OR          Results
69.2%100.0%8  M20-29  William Byrd Roseburg  OR         Results
68.4%78.5%3  F30-39  Rachel Murphy Portland  OR          Results
66.5%75.0%1  M30-39  Matthew Wilkins Portland  OR         Results
66.4%75.4%14  M40-49  Greg Vitunic Portland  OR         Results
65.2%69.0%15  M30-39  Michael Dollinger Portland  OR         Results
64.9%69.5%33  M20-29  Philippe Boutros Portland  OR          Results
63.4%69.2%37  M50-59  Arthur Fowler Hillsboro  OR          Results
63.4%85.7%9  M50-59  Don Macallister Woodland  WA      1   Results
60.2%61.4%20  M40-49  Jeremy Howell Bend  OR          Results
59.7% 1  M40-49  Khurram Naqvi Vancouver  WA          Results
59.6%63.2%4  M40-49  Taylor Carr Portland  OR          Results
58.9%66.8%12  M40-49  Andrew Walls Bend  OR      1   Results
53.7%51.5%11  M30-39  Joel Walters Seattle  WA         Results
27.8% 1  M20-29  Peter Jensen Eugene  OR      1  Results
  0  M20-29  Connor Neary Ventura  CA          Results
  0  M30-39  James Neale Portland  OR          Results
  0  F40-49  Laura Lewis Forest Grove  OR          Results