Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 8, 2021

The Timp Trail Marathon and Half

Orem, UT Marathon, 1/2 Marathon

87 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
92.3%94.4%84:10:33 M20-29  Zachary Russell Keystone  CO         Results
91.2%94.1%44:13:34 M30-39  Jonny Rejholec Eagle Mountain  UT         Results
90.7%90.7%24:14:48 M30-39  Bobby Pina Provo  UT          Results
89.4%94.6%454:18:39 M40-49  Joseph Taylor Salt Lake City  UT         Results
84.1% 14:34:44 M30-39  Robert Lund Saratoga Springs  UT          Results
83.9%85.6%564:35:37 M30-39  Brian Beckstead Heber  UT      4  Results
82.6% 14:39:45 M30-39  Jack Miller Spanish fork  UT          Results
80.6%87.5%64:46:50 M30-39  Scotty Arellano Midway  UT         Results
78.4%84.4%224:55:00 M30-39  Preston Wood North Ogden  UT          Results
77.6%80.7%44:58:00 M20-29  Tyler Marshall Orem  UT         Results
77.4%81.4%44:58:28 M40-49  David Larsen Lindon  UT          Results
77.2%87.6%64:59:31 M40-49  Michael Kunzler Provo  UT      1   Results
76.3%79.2%15:03:05 M30-39  Kyle Weight Orem  UT          Results
75.9%83.2%25:04:31 M40-49  Daniel Lillywhite Lindon  UT          Results
92.4%100.0%15:08:43 F20-29  Lindsay Larsen Smithfield  UT          Results
74.2%77.9%225:11:40 M30-39  Kade Nethercott Herriman  UT      3   Results
73.6%80.6%65:14:00 M30-39  Todd Barton West Jordan  UT          Results
71.7%81.9%385:22:33 M40-49  Patrick Oborn Pleasant Grove  UT      7  Results
70.5%79.3%155:27:59 M30-39  Isaiah Price Mapleton  UT      3   Results
85.8%94.3%275:32:22 F50-59  Caitlin Van Den Berg Cape Town  ZAF      2   Results
69.4% 15:33:06 M20-29  Eric McIntyre Draper  UT          Results
68.7%76.7%105:36:21 M40-49  Shane Smith Lindon  UT      5   Results
68.3%73.7%205:38:31 M40-49  Paul Atkinson American Fork  UT      1  Results
67.3%73.0%175:43:39 M30-39  Ryan Heiner Cottonwood Heights  UT         Results
66.8%87.7%205:46:04 M50-59  Martin Miller Riverton  UT          Results
66.3%79.0%25:48:53 M40-49  Jeff Chase Salem  UT         Results
65.7% 15:51:42 M30-39  Andrew Manning Taylorsville  UT          Results
81.0%84.4%335:51:51 F30-39  Anna Moseley Heber  UT      2  Results
65.4%65.4%15:53:22 M30-39  Tanner Larsen Smithfield  UT          Results
65.3%70.0%165:53:51 M40-49  Chris Gladden Provo  UT          Results
65.2% 25:54:17 M20-29  Sandon Stokes New Harmony  UT          Results
80.4%88.6%1825:54:42 F50-59  Ronda Sundermeier Bend  OR         Results
64.8%68.1%15:56:55 M30-39  Mike Leighnor Santa Fe  NM          Results
64.0%78.0%26:01:22 M20-29  Braden King Pleasant Grove  UT          Results
63.7%100.0%26:02:48 M50-59  Mike Waldron Kaysville  UT          Results
63.2%64.3%106:05:43 M30-39  Brian Donner Salt Lake City  UT      1  Results
62.7%68.6%86:08:28 M50-59  Richard Hart Orem  UT          Results
62.7%65.9%436:08:31 M30-39  Dan Fetzer Slc  UT      4   Results
62.1%70.2%186:12:30 M40-49  Clint Brunyer Sandy  UT         Results
61.4%75.6%56:16:19 M30-39  Joshua Williams Colorado City  AZ          Results
61.3%70.7%106:17:11 M40-49  Sean Cox Spanish Fork  UT      1   Results
60.9%66.8%126:19:47 M50-59  Bradley Johnson Provo  UT         Results
74.8%74.8%16:21:15 F40-49  Rachel Bradshaw American Fork  UT          Results
60.5% 26:21:51 M40-49  Gene Fang albertson  NY          Results
74.5%77.1%76:22:29 F30-39  Aidan Lehfeldt-Ehlinger Park City  UT          Results
74.3%74.6%36:23:31 F30-39  Kristen Miner Mapleton  UT      1   Results
73.8%79.7%116:26:13 F40-49  Jordan Leeman Sandy  UT      1  Results
59.7%69.6%36:27:21 M30-39  Johnny Stoddard Midvale  UT         Results
59.4%64.1%76:29:23 M30-39  Michael Larrabee Santaquin  UT      2   Results
58.6% 26:34:14 M40-49  Nicolas Riondet PARK CITY  UT          Results
72.1%80.2%76:35:22 F40-49  Kristyn Mittelstaedt Herriman  UT          Results
57.9%66.8%96:39:20 M40-49  Ryan Gifford Lehi  UT      1   Results
57.9%66.1%106:39:24 M40-49  Rick Stevens Draper  UT      2   Results
56.5%67.4%16:48:48 M40-49  Uillame Bell Lindon  UT          Results
55.1%57.0%16:59:24 M40-49  Jared Taylor Provo  UT          Results
68.0%68.0%16:59:27 F30-39  Aubrey Taylor Provo  UT          Results
67.2%71.6%137:04:16 F30-39  Kara Roth Taylorsville  UT          Results
65.8%74.8%597:13:33 F50-59  Misty Suarez Herriman  UT      4   Results
53.1%59.5%47:15:27 M30-39  Zac Vidmar Riverton  UT          Results
64.2%65.5%27:24:26 F40-49  Tama D'Angelo Heber City  UT      1   Results
64.1%74.2%147:24:55 F50-59  Jennifer Lynsky American Fork  UT          Results
51.1% 17:32:30 M30-39  Chad Poulson Mapleton  UT          Results
50.2%61.7%357:40:15 M50-59  Robert Suarez Herriman  UT      2   Results
61.2%84.2%617:46:10 F60-69  Dawn Aoki SLC  UT      2   Results
60.4% 17:51:47 F30-39  Alison Nef Idaho Falls  ID          Results
48.3%58.6%27:58:15 M40-49  Andy Lumsden Lindon  UT          Results
48.1%52.5%38:00:14 M30-39  Jacob Boren Santaquin  UT          Results
58.3%74.0%48:08:42 F40-49  Dina Goncharenko Sandy  UT          Results
56.3%68.1%168:26:08 F40-49  Kristie Hankes Lehi  UT          Results
53.4%74.2%428:54:12 F60-69  Paula Aoki Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
40.9% 29:25:24 M20-29  Devyn Hankes Lehi  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Zane Freeze Fielding  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Juston Gleason Lindon  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Kristen Toppin Waterloo  IA          Results
  0  F30-39  Lauren Doane Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Jacob Ure Washington  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Tamara Stevens Orem  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Bonnie Losee CEDAR CITY  UT          Results
  0  F40-49  Barbara Leighnor Santa Fe  NM          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeffrey Evans Sandy  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Joshua Bradley Holladay  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Andre Dupuis Sarasota  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  William Bennett Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  F40-49  Brooke Hall Spanish Fork  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Steven Broadbent Orem  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Cecelia Williams Vail  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Matthew Ashton Draper  UT          Results