Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 29, 2021 @ 10:00 AM

Lucifer's Crossing

Ithaca, NY 6.66 Miler


139 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.5%97.5%248:25 M20-29  Adam Pacheck Ithaca  NY          Results
97.0%99.5%348:39 M20-29  David Stauffer Arlington  VA          Results
95.1%98.1%2749:39 M40-49  Eric Sambolec Ithaca  NY      1  Results
93.5%100.0%250:31 M<20  Nathan Triner Hector  NY          Results
91.4%96.2%2351:38 M50-59  Stephen Marsalese Rye Brook  NY          Results
82.2% 257:27 M30-39  Daniel Dubois Baldwinsville  NY          Results
81.2% 158:08 M50-59  Terry Smith Syracuse  NY          Results
80.2%92.5%958:50 M40-49  Robert Fornataro Pittsford  NY          Results
80.1%92.2%258:57 M50-59  William Wills Liverpool  NY      1   Results
78.9% 359:52 M30-39  Michael Warren Buffalo  NY          Results
78.7%93.2%159:58 M20-29  Brendan Mangino Ithaca  NY      1   Results
78.2%76.4%21:00:22 M50-59  Christopher Lopez Honeoye Falls  NY         Results
73.8%85.8%121:04:00 M50-59  Daniel Longaker Ithaca  NY      1  Results
73.0%93.8%31:04:40 M60-69  William Crandall Binghamton  NY      3   Results
72.7%80.6%111:04:55 M40-49  Charles Hamann New York  NY          Results
90.6%90.6%21:05:55 F20-29  Lizzy Mahoney Buffalo  NY      1   Results
71.4%71.7%11:06:09 M40-49  Michael Costantino owego  NY      1   Results
71.4%80.4%381:06:10 M40-49  Mark Morrison NORTH SYRACUSE  NY         Results
71.3% 51:06:13 M30-39  Dan West Hampton  NH          Results
70.0%77.9%51:07:28 M40-49  Karl Granroth Ithaca  NY      1   Results
70.0%100.0%11:07:28 M20-29  Taylor Sisson Horseheads  NY      1   Results
68.7%84.4%111:08:44 M50-59  Bryan Goodheart Fulton  NY          Results
66.9%70.5%51:10:35 M40-49  Bill Drake Rochester  NY      1   Results
84.3%87.4%111:10:52 F30-39  Molly Romano Pittsford  NY          Results
66.6%88.3%271:10:55 M60-69  Dave Cornell Dundee  NY         Results
66.5%67.3%51:11:01 M30-39  Cooper Sirwatka Kirkville  NY          Results
66.3%73.9%41:11:11 M30-39  Michael Jones Liverpool  NY          Results
65.8%73.1%111:11:47 M30-39  Adamo Moscicki gardiner  NY          Results
82.5%87.3%71:12:22 F40-49  Dena Steis Allegany  NY          Results
64.7%82.3%1001:13:00 M60-69  Charles Leonard Freeville  NY          Results
63.8% 21:14:02 M20-29  Benjamin Davis Watertown  NY          Results
63.0%63.2%41:14:55 M30-39  Matthew Mascaro Scranton  PA      1   Results
62.8%77.5%21:15:10 M50-59  Pete Ganze Rochester  NY         Results
62.6%94.7%71:15:28 M40-49  Todd Greer Clay  NY          Results
62.0%63.5%21:16:07 M40-49  Arthur Stever Trumansburg  NY      1   Results
78.0% 21:16:31 F30-39  Kali Fatti Syracuse  NY          Results
61.4%77.3%21:16:51 M50-59  Michael Dalrymple Aurora  NY      2   Results
60.6%60.6%11:17:54 M30-39  Matthew Minnig Ithaca  NY      1   Results
75.9%88.4%81:18:37 F40-49  Holly Weiskopff Cicero  NY          Results
59.8%60.5%61:18:59 M40-49  Nick Ruiz Owego  NY      3   Results
59.7%59.9%41:19:03 M30-39  Brian Borowicz Olyphant  PA      1   Results
75.3%83.8%51:19:17 F30-39  Allison Nagel Fairport  NY          Results
59.5%95.2%21:19:24 M30-39  Corey Miller Brooktondale  NY          Results
59.4% 11:19:29 M60-69  James Foster Chittenango  NY          Results
59.3%64.8%11:19:41 M40-49  Gabriel Salas Garrison  NY          Results
58.9%64.4%31:20:07 M30-39  Brian Gracin Binghamton  NY      3   Results
58.6%69.1%71:20:34 M40-49  Bradford Morse Syracuse  NY          Results
58.5%77.5%51:20:41 M60-69  Ronald Sandroni Waverly  NY      2  Results
58.5% 11:20:42 M20-29  Colin Staiger Endicott  NY          Results
58.1%66.3%41:21:13 M40-49  Michael Smith Lockwood  NY          Results
73.3%72.4%61:21:24 F30-39  Gemma Kitchen Brooklyn  NY          Results
72.5%79.5%131:22:20 F40-49  Heather Walters Greenfield Township  PA      2   Results
71.9%100.0%11:23:01 F20-29  Kathryn O'Brien Binghamton  NY          Results
70.5%82.7%11:24:42 F40-49  Samantha Fisher Albion  NY          Results
70.0%82.1%21:25:17 F30-39  Molly Batrowny Burdett  NY      1   Results
69.1%93.5%51:26:22 F30-39  Lauren Wetterhahn Syracuse  NY          Results
68.2%74.0%101:27:36 F40-49  Jessica Blake Endicott  NY      3   Results
53.6%59.8%71:28:04 M40-49  Craig Foster Manlius  NY          Results
53.6%55.3%101:28:05 M50-59  Chris Munch white plains  NY          Results
67.2%75.6%31:28:49 F40-49  Julia Wojcik Brooklyn  NY          Results
67.2% 11:28:54 F30-39  Emily Falso Manlius  NY          Results
66.9% 21:29:12 F40-49  Rebecca Ray Glenham  NY          Results
52.2%59.1%41:30:30 M40-49  Christian Ray Glenham  NY          Results
64.4%77.6%21:32:46 F40-49  Kristen Fisher Silver Springs  NY      1   Results
64.2% 11:32:59 F20-29  Casey Yelverton Endicott  NY          Results
64.1%69.7%41:33:10 F30-39  Stefanie Smith Lockwood  NY          Results
63.8% 11:33:34 F30-39  Meredith Scott Smithville Flats  NY          Results
63.4%72.3%21:34:13 F30-39  Tricia Cannata Pennellville  NY      1   Results
50.0%75.2%41:34:26 M40-49  Lawrence Miller Oswego  NY          Results
62.8%74.3%21:35:01 F40-49  Lorene Sanderson McDonough  NY          Results
62.7%62.5%21:35:11 F30-39  Kate Wilczewski Whitney Point  NY          Results
62.2%76.7%21:35:55 F40-49  Donna Torto Conklin  NY          Results
61.3%100.0%11:37:28 F70+  Shea Oleksa Ithaca  NY          Results
61.0%61.0%11:37:53 F30-39  Caitlin Todd Galway  NY          Results
60.9%76.8%31:37:59 F30-39  Erica Miner Binghamton  NY      2   Results
60.9%71.0%21:38:06 F40-49  Melissa Wallace Ithaca  NY          Results
60.4%64.9%101:38:51 F40-49  Kelly French Binghamton  NY      4   Results
60.4%74.3%11:38:54 F40-49  Denise Price Spencer  NY          Results
59.3%66.9%161:40:39 F40-49  Sarah Dobler Endwell  NY      1  Results
58.8%79.2%21:41:29 F<20  McKenzie Leonard Dryden  NY          Results
57.5%50.9%21:43:49 F30-39  Ali Newby Binghamton  NY          Results
45.1%51.1%11:44:37 M40-49  John Dann Lansing  NY      1   Results
56.8%66.7%11:45:04 F30-39  Lauren Kent Stafford  NY          Results
44.4%49.9%111:46:15 M40-49  Brock Cervoni Montour Falls  NY          Results
55.6%69.5%11:47:19 F30-39  Steph Bailey Trumansburg  NY          Results
42.4% 11:51:22 M40-49  Edward Wheeler Remsen  NY          Results
53.3%55.9%171:52:05 F40-49  Ellen Cervoni Montour Falls  NY      2   Results
25.7%54.3%13:52:30 F<20  Madeline Tenkate DRYDEN  NY         Results
  0  M40-49  Jerad Miller St Louis  MO          Results
  0  M50-59  Mark Scholeno Moravia  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Christopher Pagliuco Ivoryton  CT          Results
  0  M30-39  Nicholas Costa Gouverneur  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Kristin Blake Ithaca  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Will Lindau Middletown  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Post Ithaca  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Erin Croyle Ithaca  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Alex Scholeno Moravia  NY          Results
  0  F50-59  Elizabeth Appleton ITHACA NY  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  John Contursi Elizabethtown  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Barstis Manchester  MA          Results
  0  F30-39  Christine Wickham warners  NY          Results
  0  F50-59  Margie Vail Cortland  NY          Results
  0  F20-29  Bethany Gilbert Kirkwood  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Mark Rizik Nelsonville  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Molly Novakowski Galway  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Megan Russ St petersburg  FL          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Balash Elmira Heights  NY          Results
  0  M50-59  David Whiting Newfield  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Julie Gundlach Morris  NY          Results
  0  F20-29  Meghan McCormick Brighton  MA          Results
  0  F20-29  Caroline Kellner Ewing  NJ          Results
  0  M30-39  Zach Batterman Ithaca  NY          Results
  0  M50-59  Jeffrey Grover SHEFFIELD VLG  OH          Results
  0  F30-39  Celena Sunderlin 13904  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Jackie Bubnell Ithaca  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Jennifer Wichtowski Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Kyle Ketten Jefferson Twp  PA          Results
  0  F40-49  Leslie Maiello Waterford  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Calvin Lee Liverpool  NY          Results
  0  M60-69  Edward McDonald Chittenango  NY          Results
  0  F50-59  Delia Barnett Pittsburgh  PA          Results
  0  F20-29  Jerine Klingberg Kirkwood  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Henry Withers Buffalo  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Erin Marulli Binghamton  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Amy Cravath West Abington Township  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Mike Pelzel Poklemba Greene  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Brittany Cronk Groton  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Kristin Cody East Bethany  NY          Results
  0  M60-69  Jerry Oleksa Seneca Falls  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Tommy Perry TRUMANSBURG  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Nicholas Spano Binghamton  NY          Results
  0  M<20  Evan Finger Spring City  PA          Results
  0  F40-49  Melissa Cravath Jefferson Twp  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Aidan Russell Pearl River  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Drew Russell Oswego  NY          Results
  0  M50-59  Michael Baxter Whitney Point  NY          Results
  0  M60-69  Tom Erickson HERKIMER  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Jakob Scholeno Moravia  NY          Results
  0  F<20  Langley Foster Manlius  NY          Results