Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 26, 2021

Night Hawk 50K, 20M and 10M

Lawrence, KS 50K, 20 Miler, 10 Miler

49 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 15:00:16 M30-39  Joe Green Lees Summit  MO          Results
93.7%90.5%55:20:21 M20-29  Jonathan Murphy Long Lane  MO          Results
81.1%73.3%36:10:28 M30-39  Justin Ensign Blue Springs  MO      1   Results
76.8%86.0%96:30:55 M40-49  Eric Mcmillan Amarillo  TX      1  Results
75.8%78.2%136:36:23 M30-39  Nick Foster Smithville  MO      1  Results
75.4%89.4%116:38:23 M50-59  Albert Mauro Kansas City  MO      4  Results
74.9%79.5%166:41:03 M30-39  Nathan Anderson Shawnee  KS          Results
74.2%83.2%46:44:30 M30-39  Aaron Parker Overland Park  KS          Results
72.4%83.3%2426:54:54 M60-69  Stuart Johnson Shawnee  KS      3   Results
70.6%80.4%157:05:22 M50-59  Jay Hawks Lawrence  KS          Results
70.3%87.5%427:07:03 M50-59  Michael Miley Baldwin City  KS      4   Results
69.9%80.0%97:09:19 M40-49  Chris Stauffer Carl Junction  MO          Results
68.7%71.9%287:17:00 M30-39  Matt McClasky Lawrence  KS         Results
68.6%80.7%297:17:34 M40-49  Peter Benson Overland Park  KS      1   Results
68.3%70.6%187:19:45 M40-49  Chris Hines Springfield  MO      1  Results
67.8%67.8%17:22:44 M20-29  Ross Chumbley Eudora  KS      1   Results
67.7%80.5%47:23:31 M50-59  Mickey McLaughlin Augusta  KS          Results
86.6%86.6%17:37:30 F30-39  Jenni Sherman St. Robert  MO          Results
85.3%92.1%17:44:41 F30-39  Rebekkah Sappington shenandoah  IA          Results
64.0%66.5%377:49:05 M30-39  Barrett Kroll overland park  KS      1  Results
63.0%69.1%157:56:45 M40-49  Brian Fields Fair Grove  MO          Results
62.3%68.4%188:01:58 M40-49  Ted Kuether Leawood  KS      1  Results
62.2%71.5%48:02:53 M20-29  John Chumbley Eudora  KS      1   Results
62.2%70.2%238:03:03 M40-49  Wesley Baker Overland Park  KS      1   Results
61.9%79.7%198:04:50 M60-69  Edward Green Lebanon  MO         Results
61.5%66.8%68:08:38 M40-49  Matt Detamore Denver  CO          Results
80.4%85.2%298:12:57 F30-39  Abigail Kroll overland park  KS      1  Results
79.7%83.9%278:17:05 F30-39  Jordan Shrack Lawrence  KS      3   Results
78.9%79.1%168:22:07 F40-49  Sara Wilcox Baldwin City  KS      1   Results
59.6% 18:24:08 M40-49  Paul Conry Olathe  KS          Results
77.2%82.6%198:33:43 F30-39  Melissa Bland Ozark  MO      1   Results
77.1%79.9%388:34:11 F30-39  Ashley Shaw Overland Park  KS      2   Results
58.3%63.0%68:34:51 M30-39  John Frank Fort Leavenworth  KS         Results
58.0% 48:37:47 M40-49  Jeremy Walker Ozark  MO          Results
75.8%75.6%108:42:39 F40-49  Dezert Abrams Lawrence  KS          Results
72.7% 109:05:32 F50-59  Jill Brockman Sigman Republic  MO          Results
71.4%93.1%59:14:51 F40-49  Jodie Beydler Liberty  MO          Results
70.9%85.4%239:19:09 F50-59  Yvonne Watkins fort collins  CO      1   Results
52.8%52.5%99:28:15 M40-49  Troy Pruett Strafford  MO          Results
69.5%81.4%169:30:30 F40-49  Melanie Linderer Liberty  MO      1   Results
51.6%57.2%359:42:28 M40-49  John Crum Olathe  KS          Results
66.5%68.4%169:55:37 F40-49  Tracy Wheeler Reno  NV          Results
66.4%74.1%279:56:53 F40-49  Trudi Chavez Lawrence  KS      4   Results
66.2%77.7%349:58:57 F50-59  Theresa Cummings Kansas City  KS         Results
47.5%78.1%610:32:32 M60-69  Eric Deeter Kansas City  KS      1  Results
  0  M20-29  Dillon Ruble Rolla  MO          Results
  0  M20-29  Sam Reinhardt Omaha  NE          Results
  0  M20-29  Samuel Araujo Florissant  MO          Results
  0  M30-39  Chad Pfister Lawrence  KS          Results