Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jan 8, 2022 @ 8:00 AM

Retreat Repeat

Shulerville, SC 8hrs


176 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
107.8%100.0%5  M50-59  Anthony Bruno Hilton Head Island  SC          Results
97.7%100.0%10  F20-29  Christina Couper Charleston  SC          Results
95.5%0.0%1  F50-59  Melissa Matus Hilton Head Island  SC      1  Results
93.5%0.0%4  F20-29  Olivia Svacha Charleston  SC          Results
91.8%93.2%51  M40-49  Bren Tompkins Savannah  GA      2   Results
89.7%94.0%19  M30-39  Robert Harem Mount Pleasant  SC         Results
89.3%91.0%6  F40-49  Victoria Whalen Mount Pleasant  SC          Results
88.8%100.0%2  M40-49  Brian Giddens Summerville  SC      1   Results
88.4%94.4%18  M40-49  Chad Bond North Charleston  SC      1   Results
88.1%93.8%9  M30-39  Bryan Weiss Summerville  SC          Results
87.2%93.9%30  M40-49  Scott Defusco Savannah  GA      1  Results
86.1%98.1%5  F30-39  Mary Legare Whaley Charleston  SC      2  Results
86.0%86.9%33  M30-39  Chris Varnadoe Walterboro  SC      2  Results
84.7%86.7%32  F30-39  Heather Hart Myrtle Beach  SC      2  Results
84.2%86.4%13  M30-39  Elliot Volkman Charleston  SC          Results
84.0%84.9%1  M30-39  Corey Dickerson Goose Creek  SC          Results
83.3%80.8%9  M40-49  Ron Maver Hilton Head Island  SC         Results
83.3%88.4%25  M30-39  Ryan Hamdorff Ladson  SC      3   Results
82.9%90.0%8  M40-49  Justin Hart Goose Creek  SC          Results
82.6%100.0%4  M40-49  Craig Wiltshire Cottageville  SC      1   Results
82.0%0.0%2  F30-39  Jenna Byrd CHARLESTON  SC          Results
81.5%78.3%13  M40-49  Brian Spink Mount Pleasant  SC      2   Results
80.6%87.4%11  F40-49  Erica Watts Hanahan  SC      1   Results
80.3%88.4%45  M40-49  Brett Welborn Mount Pleasant  SC      3  Results
79.6%97.5%25  F50-59  Veronica Fuller Mt Pleasant  SC      3  Results
79.5%91.1%25  M50-59  Ronald Vargas HIlton Head Island  SC      2   Results
78.6%88.9%4  M30-39  Joshua Morrisette Charleston  SC          Results
77.3%0.0%1  F30-39  Jennifer Barker North Charleston  SC      1   Results
76.7%78.7%12  F40-49  Elena Der Durham  NC          Results
76.4%84.6%14  F30-39  Raquel Neto Myrtle Beach  SC      2  Results
75.4%90.9%46  F50-59  Kelly Lee Myrtle Beach  SC      2   Results
75.0% 2  F30-39  Amanda Blake Elgin  SC          Results
75.0%100.0%2  F30-39  Michelle Lowe Hanahan  SC      1   Results
74.2%77.5%4  M40-49  Kevin Mccarthy Mt. Pleasant  SC      1  Results
73.7%98.3%1  M<20  Emerson Bond North Charleston  SC          Results
73.6%84.1%113  F40-49  Kelley Fejes Columbia  SC      3  Results
73.4%83.6%155  F50-59  Karen Jackson Santee  SC      3  Results
72.7%92.3%15  F50-59  Jennifer Owenby Savannah  GA      2   Results
72.3%80.1%19  F40-49  Lisa Barella Greensboro  NC          Results
72.3%100.0%3  F<20  Maggie Bond North Charleston  SC      1   Results
72.1%96.4%22  M50-59  Bryant Kohut Mount Pleasant  SC      3  Results
71.6%90.8%8  M50-59  Bruce Dales Summerville  SC      2  Results
71.4%76.1%16  M30-39  Christopher Powell Aiken  SC      1   Results
71.4%76.1%24  F40-49  Nancy Crook Ladson  SC      1  Results
69.8%75.5%22  F50-59  Bertha Lotje Woehl RIDGEWAY  SC      1  Results
69.4%78.8%8  M60-69  Michael Crown Murrells Inlet  SC         Results
69.0%64.0%3  F40-49  Nicole Flores GOOSE CREEK  SC          Results
68.9%86.0%2  M30-39  Ryan Barrett Charleston  SC          Results
68.5%71.4%1  F40-49  Tracy Duffner Hilton Head Island  SC          Results
68.3%76.6%14  M40-49  Chris Barnes Mount Pleasant  SC      2   Results
68.0%79.5%11  F30-39  Jessica Browning Summerville  SC      1   Results
67.8%0.0%3  F50-59  Jennifer Moore Mt. Pleasant  SC          Results
67.7%81.9%28  M50-59  David Moore Summerville  SC      2   Results
67.2%75.6%27  F50-59  Greta Dobe Columbia  SC         Results
67.0%85.0%27  M40-49  Chad Frederick Hilton Head  SC      2  Results
66.7%81.0%14  F50-59  Heather Rillorta Ladson  SC      1   Results
66.4%77.0%1  F40-49  Lynette Dickerson Goose Creek  SC          Results
66.4%70.1%3  F40-49  Destiny Russo Ladson  SC      1   Results
65.0%80.2%21  F50-59  Gwen Petty Charleston  SC      2   Results
64.7%96.1%2  M<20  Grayson Powell Aiken  SC      1   Results
64.2%65.9%8  F40-49  Day Anne Cena Charleston  SC      1   Results
63.9%80.6%1  F30-39  Emily Robinson Goose creek  SC          Results
63.5%69.4%1  F30-39  Anna Barnes Goose Creek  SC          Results
63.0%79.6%69  M60-69  Robert Crosby Summerville  SC      1  Results
62.5%98.4%1  F50-59  Jenny Bullock Goose Creek  SC          Results
62.4%69.1%7  M40-49  Marc Flores Goose Creek  SC          Results
61.9% 1  F30-39  Kat Wilcox Summerville  SC          Results
61.9%61.9%1  M40-49  Thomas Lantz Charleston  SC          Results
61.2%88.7%221  F60-69  Lynne Evans Etowah  NC      2  Results
60.9%76.0%27  M50-59  James Huller Jacksonville  NC      1  Results
60.6%74.4%40  M50-59  Noah Moore Mount Pleasant  SC      3  Results
58.3%96.5%39  M60-69  Kevin Jones Goose Creek  SC      3  Results
58.2%52.6%9  M40-49  Matthew Orosz Summerville  SC          Results
57.4%63.1%50  M40-49  Brandon Gustyn Columbia  SC          Results
57.0%58.9%7  M40-49  Pavel Mosneaguta Sumter  SC          Results
56.6%57.9%14  M40-49  Paul Crawford Ladson  SC          Results
56.4%80.7%8  M30-39  Sean McQuilken Mount Pleasant  SC      3  Results
56.3%63.9%13  F40-49  Kristy Fahrenbruck Myrtle Beach  SC      2   Results
55.6%67.2%5  M30-39  Joshua Forrest Lexington  SC      2   Results
55.0%53.7%4  F40-49  Deana Rennick Columbia  SC      1   Results
54.6%0.0%1  F<20  Abigail Huller Jacksonville  PA      1   Results
54.3%54.7%13  M50-59  Rick Massimo Columbia  SC      1  Results
53.9%70.8%12  M50-59  Christopher Kling Ladson  SC      1  Results
53.9%65.8%9  M30-39  James Williams Cordesville  SC      1   Results
53.3%91.3%4  M40-49  Paul Coleman Isle of Palms  SC      2   Results
51.7%80.5%4  M40-49  Peter Miller Awendaw  SC      2   Results
51.6%79.2%7  M40-49  Kevin Cryan Myrtle Beach  SC      3   Results
51.4%48.9%31  M30-39  Eric Goodwin Moncks Corner  SC      3   Results
51.4%75.0%14  F30-39  Dinah Killory Conway  SC      3   Results
51.2%63.7%15  M50-59  Michael Beaudet Lexington  SC      1   Results
50.9%0.0%2  M30-39  James Russell Charleston  SC      1   Results
50.3%58.7%5  F30-39  Alison Powell Aiken  SC      1   Results
50.3%59.1%7  F50-59  Jennifer Norris Elgin  SC          Results
50.0%86.0%33  M60-69  Michael Shelly-Moody Port Royal  SC         Results
48.3%76.0%1  F50-59  Rachel Grooms Pineville  SC          Results
47.8%47.6%2  F50-59  Diana Hall Summerville  SC          Results
46.9%100.0%1  F60-69  Pamela Charity MOUNT PLEASANT  SC          Results
46.6%56.0%2  F40-49  Michelle Howard North Charleston  SC          Results
46.5%66.9%4  F50-59  Andrea Bowman Irmo  SC          Results
46.5%63.3%5  F40-49  Maria Pray Columbia  SC      1   Results
46.4%55.8%15  F50-59  Dina Mauldin Columbia  SC         Results
46.3%63.3%3  M40-49  Berry Hiott North Charleston  SC      1   Results
45.7%0.0%5  F40-49  Tammy Ayala Florence  SC      1   Results
45.2%57.5%21  F40-49  Jessica Kristich Myrtle Beach  SC      3   Results
44.9%0.0%2  M30-39  Les Smith Beaufort  SC          Results
44.8%0.0%1  M60-69  Bruce Day Summerville  SC      1   Results
43.8%54.5%1  M50-59  Todd Miller Mount Pleasant  SC         Results
43.0%58.8%10  M50-59  Chad Haffa Goose Creek  SC      2  Results
42.1%64.9%4  M50-59  Edward Holton Hanahan  SC      1   Results
41.2%57.6%11  F40-49  Michelle Austin Mt. Pleasant  SC      2   Results
40.9%47.4%1  F40-49  Andrea Coakley Moncks Corner  SC         Results
38.6%0.0%2  F<20  Ella Coleman Isle Of Palms  SC      2   Results
37.7%44.2%2  F30-39  Crystal Milam Summerville  SC          Results
37.2%90.1%5  F40-49  Crystal Morris Chesterfield  SC      2  Results
36.8%52.1%6  F50-59  Amy Thames Mt Pleasant  SC      3   Results
36.4%0.0%1  F<20  Ada Powell Aiken  SC      1   Results
36.4%0.0%2  F<20  Victoria Rowan Columbia  SC      2   Results
34.2%43.2%1  F30-39  Ashley Newman Goose Creek  SC          Results
34.2%0.0%6  F40-49  Kristin Wallace Columbia  SC      2   Results
33.4%49.9%12  F60-69  Dianne Steadman Irmo  SC         Results
33.2%56.1%19  M50-59  Robert Haney Mt. Pleasant  SC      3   Results
31.6%0.0%3  M<20  Noah Colunga Haw River  NC      3   Results
31.4%39.6%1  F30-39  Megan Stokes Hanahan  SC          Results
31.1%0.0%5  F40-49  Amanda Rowan Columbia  SC      2   Results
29.6%0.0%2  F40-49  Sara Campbell Summerville  SC      2   Results
29.3%0.0%2  F40-49  Karen Vidra-Zug Irmo  SC      1   Results
27.0%0.0%2  M40-49  William Rowan Columbia  SC      1   Results
24.8%0.0%3  F30-39  Beth Robinson Charleston  SC      2   Results
24.8%0.0%3  F40-49  Ashley Gardner Charleston  SC      2   Results
22.2%0.0%1  M<20  Grady Powell Aiken  SC      1   Results
14.8%0.0%2  M40-49  Jamie Zug Irmo  SC      1   Results
14.4%38.0%8  M<20  Miles Moore Mount Pleasant  SC      2   Results
13.6%0.0%1  F40-49  Debra Smith Columbia  SC      1   Results
9.3%0.0%3  F60-69  Anne Jones Goose Creek  SC      2   Results
6.1%0.0%3  M<20  Joshua Colunga Haw River  NC      3   Results
  0  F50-59  Jill Lemacks Summerville  SC          Results
  0  M30-39  Joseph Ariale SUMMERVILLE  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Dadryia Littlejohn Goose Creek  SC          Results
  0  F<20  Analeigh Powell Aiken  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Rhea Straughn Summerville  SC          Results
  0  F70+  Martha Bird Charleston  SC          Results
  0  F60-69  Corky Ledbetter Hanahan  SC          Results
  0  M50-59  Dennis Chavis Henderson  NC          Results
  0  F30-39  Lindsay Millonzi Summerville  SC          Results
  0  F50-59  Diane Hoyer Summerville  SC          Results
  0  F60-69  Patricia Romano Seabrook Island  SC          Results
  0  F60-69  Liz Coleman-Socia Mount Pleasant  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Kelly Curbow Summerville  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Julie Starzynski Kennesaw  GA          Results
  0  F<20  Grace Forrest Lexington  SC          Results
  0  M50-59  Kirk Fluent Summerville  SC          Results
  0  M60-69  Kendall Shows Summerville  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Cindi Marchman Goose Creek  SC          Results
  0  M50-59  Chris Cannavaro Summerville  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Christina Ring Charleston  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Elaine Waz Beaufort  SC         Results
  0  F20-29  Manon Kling Ladson  SC          Results
  0  F50-59  Susan Dorsey Goose creek  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Beth Heim Hartsville  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Amber Cook Goose Creek  SC          Results
  0  F50-59  Clara Nance Beaudet Lexington  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Kanan Summerville  SC          Results
  0  M40-49  Matt Brown South Carolina  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Kilby Goose Creek  SC          Results
  0  F50-59  Kathy Phlegar Mount Pleasant  SC          Results
  0  M<20  Harper Dickerson Goose Creek  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Ashley Rogers Hartsville  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Ourania Abaza Summerville  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Danielle Watkins Hartsville  SC          Results
  0  M30-39  Giff Waltz Summerville  SC          Results
  0  M<20  James Boyd Summerville  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Hancock Mount Pleasant  SC          Results
  0  F40-49  Katie Dreiling Columbia  SC          Results
  0  F60-69  Camille McCardell Charleston  SC          Results
  0  M40-49  Allen Boyd Summerville  SC          Results
  0  M20-29  Harrison Covington Charleston  SC          Results