Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 22, 2021 @ 7:30 AM

Dirty Turtle 25/50k

Bremerton, WA 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
124 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.7%97.3%642:28:09 M30-39  Keith Laverty Bainbridge Island  WA         Results
84.4%84.4%12:49:46 M40-49  Spencer Erwin Bremerton  WA          Results
81.6%86.8%12:55:40 M40-49  Greg Ryding Bremerton  WA          Results
78.3% 13:03:00 M40-49  Joel Hendrickson Bainbridge Island  WA          Results
87.4%91.9%103:03:48 F30-39  Megan Morris Bremerton  WA      1  Results
77.7%90.4%73:04:16 M40-49  Scott Hiskey Belfair  WA      1   Results
86.3%61.4%33:06:00 F40-49  Leslie Shields Lacey  WA          Results
86.2%90.4%43:06:15 F20-29  Sarah Thacher Novato  CA          Results
86.1%94.4%53:06:27 F40-49  Carshena Harvin Lakewood  WA          Results
85.5%85.5%13:07:47 F20-29  Ana Sotillo Seattle  WA      1   Results
76.0%71.5%33:08:30 M40-49  Jay Patrikios Seattle  WA          Results
75.6%75.6%13:09:34 M20-29  Nicholas Burton Seattle  WA          Results
75.5%76.7%33:09:40 M30-39  Nigel Neaves Bremerton  WA         Results
84.3%89.4%333:10:30 F30-39  Rene Crickenberger Seattle  WA          Results
73.5%76.7%23:14:56 M20-29  Aaron Haugen BREMERTON  WA          Results
73.1%75.6%73:15:55 M20-29  Samuel Fishman San Anselmo  CA          Results
72.8%83.5%13:16:47 M30-39  Ben Martin Indianola  WA      1   Results
72.4%78.0%33:18:00 M40-49  Marcus Engley Seattle  WA          Results
79.8%86.7%343:21:16 F40-49  Jennifer Langevin Port Orchard  WA      1  Results
70.9%75.2%73:21:58 M30-39  Albert Carbo Poulsbo  WA      1   Results
70.6% 13:22:56 M40-49  Ryan Hedinger Bremerton  WA          Results
69.4%72.7%13:26:25 M20-29  Andrew Tait Seattle  WA          Results
68.8%76.1%53:28:17 M40-49  Ross Gilbert Gig harbor  WA      2   Results
68.5%77.0%213:29:06 M50-59  Ron Homer Vancouver  WA          Results
76.7%86.1%13:29:28 F40-49  Severin Spitzer Silverdale  WA          Results
67.2%75.3%163:33:11 M30-39  Andrew Yaptinchay Bremerton  WA      1   Results
67.1%79.3%23:33:39 M30-39  Matthew Dignan Port Orchard  WA          Results
66.9%76.6%13:34:16 M30-39  Joel Gerstenberger Kingston  WA      1   Results
66.4%75.1%313:35:55 M40-49  David Nelson Bremerton  WA          Results
73.9%82.0%23:37:17 F20-29  Caroline Harpster Seattle  WA          Results
65.0%77.8%53:40:34 M50-59  Chris Hammett Poulsbo  WA         Results
71.3% 13:45:03 F30-39  Kari Hoover Yakima  WA         Results
63.6%73.1%43:45:06 M40-49  Christopher Wilson Seattle  WA          Results
71.0% 13:46:12 F40-49  Windy Tuttle Silverdale  WA          Results
63.1%84.7%33:47:10 M40-49  Chalmers Johnson Port Orchard  WA          Results
62.6%76.1%13:48:42 M40-49  John Myers Bremerton  WA          Results
69.6%83.3%213:50:41 F50-59  Beth Cooper Edmonds  WA          Results
69.5%70.1%53:50:53 F30-39  Amanda Easley Gig Harbor  WA          Results
69.2%70.3%23:52:09 F30-39  Stacy Givens Gig Harbor  WA          Results
68.8% 13:53:14 F30-39  Katie Watt Keyport  WA          Results
68.0%73.8%83:56:03 F40-49  Alahna Jansen Bonney Lake  WA         Results
67.3%67.3%13:58:43 F30-39  Claudia Monroy Seattle  WA          Results
67.2%83.7%143:58:47 F50-59  Carla Wigen Maple Valley  WA          Results
66.9%70.1%104:00:10 F30-39  Kelly Myers Portland  OR          Results
59.2%72.0%34:02:02 M40-49  Michael Reynolds AUBURN  WA          Results
59.0%54.3%44:02:46 M40-49  Chris Wilmott Bothell  WA         Results
58.1%62.2%64:06:34 M30-39  Matt Kempf Seattle  WA          Results
57.5%87.6%34:09:09 M60-69  David Saunders Burley  WA      1   Results
63.9%74.5%224:11:18 F40-49  Lara Rosas Newcastle  WA      2   Results
63.1%63.1%24:14:32 F30-39  Haley Kennard Bremerton  WA          Results
62.9%67.0%64:15:15 F30-39  Nicole Fujie Tacoma  WA          Results
56.1%64.2%944:15:16 M50-59  Rob Lowry Orting  WA      2  Results
59.9%68.4%24:28:05 F30-39  Niky Andrews Port Orchard  WA      1   Results
59.8%74.1%24:28:32 F40-49  Tiffany Royal Port Townsend  WA      1   Results
58.7%73.3%434:33:28 F50-59  Staci Geiselman Graham  WA      1   Results
58.3%70.6%34:35:38 F50-59  Ginger Johnson Port Orchard  WA          Results
58.2%58.3%34:35:47 F40-49  Erin Shea Bremerton  WA          Results
57.8%78.4%184:37:47 F50-59  Ginger Krugmire University Place  WA         Results
57.3%67.4%214:40:27 F40-49  Linda Schinman Bellevue  WA      1   Results
57.2%68.1%254:40:53 F50-59  Edith Hadler Newcastle  WA      1   Results
51.0% 24:40:57 M40-49  Jonathan Ramirez Kingston  WA          Results
54.9%66.7%24:52:21 F50-59  Christina Eunson Issaquah  WA          Results
54.7%78.6%14:53:38 F50-59  Debbie Crane Port Angeles  WA      1   Results
53.5%60.9%15:00:00 F30-39  Jamie Butler Shelton  WA      1   Results
53.3%51.3%35:01:07 F40-49  Marcy Crebs port orchard  WA          Results
53.3%53.3%15:01:31 F30-39  Emily Ford Seattle  WA          Results
52.4%60.0%25:06:31 F30-39  Jamie Foster Silverdale  WA      2   Results
46.2%59.3%85:09:53 M40-49  Lance Swenson Covington  WA          Results
50.2%54.6%15:19:50 F30-39  Magen Lowry Elma  WA         Results
44.2%45.0%55:23:49 M30-39  Brandon Williams Eatonville  WA         Results
40.0% 15:58:09 M30-39  Rickey Ellis Kingston  WA          Results
42.1% 16:21:17 F30-39  Keilan Sweeney Indianola  WA          Results
36.0% 16:37:56 M30-39  Ian Landstine Poulsbo  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Lauren Foresman Poulsbo  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Krick Bainbridge Island  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Elise Maughan Bainbridge island  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Brad Davis Gig Harbor  WA         Results
  0  M30-39  Giovanni Mottolese Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M50-59  Brad Marshall Bainbridge Island  WA          Results
  0  F20-29  Hannah Ronning Poulsbo  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Monish Shah Bellevue  WA          Results
  0  F50-59  Petra Velie Kingston  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Shannon Ellis Kingston  WA          Results
  0  M50-59  Jerry Logan Bremerton  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  William Ashley Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Jeanette Tucker Seabeck  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Kyle McCurdy Renton  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Frederick Goldston Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeffrey Martinez Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Mike Grace Bremerton  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Sophie Deluna Poulsbo  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Kristi Breton Port orchard  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Mike Foreman Poulsbo  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Maria Kuffel Kingston  WA          Results
  0  F20-29  Chloe Stragier Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0  M50-59  Matthew Copus Suquamish  WA          Results
  0  M50-59  Charles Willmes Bainbridge Island  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Laura Finster Poulsbo  WA          Results
  0  M50-59  Rich Siemer Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Sandra Walker Bremerton  WA          Results
  0  F50-59  Buffy Reister Poulsbo  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Becker SILVERDALE  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Jonathan Ehrenfeld Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  Doug McKenna Poulsbo  TX          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Littleton Yakima  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  William Guelcher Silverdale  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Hollingsworth Poulsbo  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Ana Esteves Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Nathanael Bate Silverdale  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Brandy Morgan Poulsbo  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  John Easley Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0  F20-29  Kristin Wihera Poulsbo  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Lisa Kerwin Indianola  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Eric Shields Burien  WA          Results
  0  F50-59  Jennifer McDonald BREMERTON  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Nelly Vance Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Anabela Torrealba Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Whitaker Bremerton  WA          Results
  0  F20-29  Paulina Benavides Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Erin Malinski Bremerton  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Kristina Ryding BREMERTON  WA          Results
  0  F20-29  Brooke Jackson Bremerton  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Woydziak Poulsbo  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Alanna Imbach Silverdale  WA          Results