Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 28, 2021 @ 9:00 AM

Cascade Crest

Easton, WA 100 Miler


137 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
92.9%94.4%2220:11:25 M30-39  Brandon Benefield Spokane  WA      1   Results
91.2%96.2%4220:34:00 M30-39  Phil Shaw Everett  WA      15  Results
90.7%91.8%4120:41:21 M30-39  Zachary Szablewski Issaquah  WA         Results
90.4%93.8%4820:44:47 M30-39  Jesse Lang Richland  WA      4  Results
89.3%93.7%6520:59:34 M30-39  Dominic Grossman Wrightwood  CA         Results
87.2%89.7%1921:30:55 M20-29  William Rice White Salmon  WA         Results
87.1%89.0%2421:31:30 M40-49  Christopher Schurk Boulder  CO         Results
87.0%89.1%8521:33:44 M30-39  Brandon Sullivan Signal Mt.  TN      1  Results
86.1%92.7%1321:46:39 M30-39  Kevin Hartstein Scotts Valley  CA         Results
85.4%96.9%121:57:22 M40-49  Russell Benaroya Mercer Island  WA          Results
83.8%88.9%4322:22:21 M40-49  Lindsay Hamoudi San Diego  CA      2  Results
83.6%87.3%2622:26:51 M40-49  Derek Kanwischer Missoula  MT          Results
83.5%86.1%4122:27:39 M40-49  Jon Robinson Seattle  WA      3   Results
97.9%97.9%822:43:35 F30-39  Holly Brooks Anchorage  AK          Results
82.2%86.2%6122:49:38 M40-49  Taylor Spike Harrisburg  OR         Results
81.7%87.6%922:57:51 M30-39  Michael Drazer Porter  IN         Results
80.5%83.2%1823:17:42 M30-39  Nate Hough-Snee Leavenworth  WA      1  Results
80.3%83.2%1423:21:21 M30-39  Samuel Naney Winthrop  WA          Results
79.6%81.9%1723:34:34 M40-49  Gary Louttit Port Coquitlam  BC          Results
79.2%94.2%5423:40:28 M60-69  Michael Senior North Vancouver  BC      1  Results
79.1%94.3%6223:43:20 M50-59  John Rodakowski Olympia  WA      3   Results
78.0%82.4%1224:02:52 M30-39  Andrew Cornelia Sausalito  CA         Results
77.6%83.8%2124:09:22 M40-49  Iain Jones Irvine  CA         Results
91.4%94.3%1024:20:27 F30-39  Kelly Young San Diego  CA          Results
91.2%93.3%2324:22:42 F40-49  Shelaine Dolce Renton  WA          Results
76.3%78.5%1724:35:24 M30-39  Joel Van Sloten Spokane  WA          Results
76.2%85.5%924:37:20 M40-49  Chris Camren Yakima  WA          Results
76.0%82.1%2124:39:52 M40-49  Mike Kenney Duvall  WA         Results
75.9%79.0%1924:42:24 M30-39  Donald Aslinger Spokane  WA         Results
75.8%87.6%8224:44:21 M60-69  Kendall Kreft Lake Stevens  WA      3  Results
75.7%78.2%1324:46:07 M30-39  Nathan Kurz Longmont  CO      1   Results
75.7%75.2%1724:47:18 M30-39  Drew Lichtenstein Poulsbo  WA         Results
75.6%84.8%1724:48:05 M40-49  Virgil Bretz Bellevue  WA         Results
75.6%81.2%3224:48:29 M30-39  Mitchell Burbick Seattle  WA      1  Results
75.6%84.4%5524:48:52 M50-59  Michael Linscott Bellevue  WA      4  Results
75.2%81.9%8024:57:00 M50-59  John Spannuth Bremerton  WA      1  Results
75.0%77.3%3725:00:35 M30-39  David Henry Bozeman  MT         Results
74.9%79.8%5925:03:24 M50-59  Joseph Tompkins mount vernon  WA      5  Results
74.7%79.1%2025:06:13 M40-49  Billy Grimes Steamboat Springs  CO         Results
88.6%92.2%825:06:38 F40-49  Kit-Yi Greene Berkhamsted  GBR          Results
74.6%79.9%4125:09:27 M40-49  Benjamin Gibbard Seattle  WA      1   Results
88.0%90.1%2425:17:05 F30-39  Rebecca Murillo Oakland  CA          Results
74.0%81.5%1425:20:27 M50-59  Greg Watson Portland  ME         Results
73.9%79.8%625:23:33 M40-49  Zak Steigmeyer Cashmere  WA         Results
72.8%74.2%1725:44:53 M30-39  Brett Palm Tukwila  WA          Results
72.8%78.9%1125:45:57 M50-59  Sean Case Portland  ME      1  Results
86.3%92.6%6425:46:05 F50-59  Monica Ochs Anacortes  WA      4  Results
72.7%82.1%7225:47:00 M40-49  Charles Finn Renton  WA          Results
86.2%95.1%625:48:47 F50-59  Eeva Latosuo Anchorage  AK          Results
72.6%91.2%3225:49:21 M50-59  Bill Hoffman Clifton Park  NY          Results
85.8%91.2%4325:54:55 F30-39  Yitka Winn Renton  WA      3  Results
72.3%74.9%1925:56:51 M40-49  Jesse Williams Bellingham  WA         Results
72.1%76.3%2026:00:57 M40-49  Greg Snyders Bainbridge Island  WA      1   Results
85.4%85.4%126:02:45 F30-39  Rachael Gano Anchorage  AK          Results
71.9%86.9%726:06:10 M60-69  Mark Neville Roslyn  WA         Results
71.4%81.7%126:15:36 M40-49  Zach Woehr Bainbridge Island  WA          Results
71.4%73.8%326:17:09 M40-49  Matthew McAuliffe Seattle  WA          Results
71.3%75.1%2226:18:02 M30-39  Drew Williams Everett  WA          Results
71.2%74.2%926:21:21 M30-39  John Breznicky Brooklyn  NY          Results
84.2%85.4%726:24:50 F30-39  Audra Rundle Spokane Valley  WA      1   Results
70.7%80.4%626:31:12 M50-59  Anson Fatland Seattle  WA         Results
70.7%73.9%526:32:19 M30-39  Robert Gill Norwich  VT          Results
70.6%72.8%1126:33:13 M40-49  Branton Boehm Redmond  WA          Results
70.5%75.3%526:35:56 M30-39  Kenneth Hacker Jamaica Plain  MA          Results
83.1%82.6%726:44:51 F30-39  Maighdlin Mau San Anselmo  CA          Results
83.1%88.8%626:46:12 F30-39  Paige Elliott Durango  CO          Results
82.9%88.6%14126:50:17 F40-49  Jess Mullen Seattle  WA      7  Results
82.7%93.5%2426:53:23 F30-39  Carolyn Caskie North Vancouver  BC          Results
69.3%75.4%3427:04:58 M50-59  John Barrickman Seattle  WA      4  Results
69.2%77.0%3727:06:23 M40-49  Nic Plemel Seattle  WA      1  Results
69.1%88.3%14427:09:41 M70+  Karl Jensen North Vancouver  BC      9   Results
69.0%76.3%7427:12:02 M40-49  Chris Schultheiss Seattle  WA      4  Results
68.6%73.4%4727:21:34 M30-39  Andrew Readinger Fort Worth  TX          Results
68.5%73.0%3827:22:03 M40-49  Scott Thomsen Grass Valley  CA          Results
68.4%74.4%2927:24:26 M40-49  Danny Miller Seattle  WA          Results
68.3%79.3%2227:27:20 M20-29  Brandon Benoit Portland  OR      1   Results
80.8%81.1%827:30:31 F40-49  Natasha Cochrane North Vancouver  BC         Results
68.1%79.0%1527:32:54 M20-29  Scott Berkley Holderness  NH          Results
67.8%71.6%3127:39:43 M40-49  David Mayo Cle Elum  WA      4   Results
67.7%69.7%1227:42:55 M30-39  John O'Shea Salt Lake City  UT         Results
80.1%85.4%1327:46:36 F30-39  Megan Stewart MONTARA  CA      1   Results
67.4%72.8%1427:49:34 M40-49  Shinya Nakata Valencia  CA          Results
67.3%67.9%627:51:48 M30-39  Chase Bouma Mount Vernon  WA          Results
79.6%85.2%827:55:23 F30-39  Kenna Brock Littleton  CO          Results
67.2%73.1%2027:55:32 M30-39  Chris Heiden Bainbridge Island  WA         Results
67.0%72.6%1728:00:48 M40-49  Jeramy Duffee Moline  IL         Results
79.2%82.9%7628:04:16 F30-39  Jessica Hardy Dana Point  CA         Results
66.7%71.8%3728:06:35 M40-49  Matt Newton Richland  WA      2  Results
66.0%71.8%328:23:57 M40-49  Chad Rehahn Bremerton  WA          Results
65.9%74.4%2828:26:48 M50-59  Sandy Hilton Kelowna  BC         Results
78.0%86.4%2328:29:57 F50-59  Marta Ostler Dayton  WY      1   Results
77.6%65.5%328:40:32 F20-29  Victoria Ecker Seattle  WA          Results
65.1%81.2%6228:48:02 M60-69  Fred Abramowitz Fort Collins  CO          Results
65.1%67.3%428:48:49 M30-39  Eli Tome Seattle  WA         Results
65.0%74.3%4128:50:09 M50-59  Richard Benoit Kingston  WA      2  Results
64.5%72.0%1929:04:55 M50-59  Jon Parker Chapel Hill  NC      1  Results
76.2%80.0%4529:10:33 F30-39  Desiree Barnes Ashland  OR         Results
64.2%74.2%4529:13:53 M50-59  Miles Yanick Seattle  WA         Results
64.1%79.6%17129:14:26 M60-69  Glen Mangiantini Issaquah  WA      10  Results
64.1%74.8%3629:14:26 M50-59  William Rideg Missoula  MT         Results
75.8%88.5%6429:20:15 F50-59  Jennifer Shultis Kingston  WA      1  Results
63.7%69.5%1729:26:16 M30-39  Michael Durkin Puyallup  WA          Results
63.6%69.5%2129:28:30 M50-59  Jason Reathaford Kennewick  WA      3  Results
63.6%68.6%1129:29:53 M30-39  Greg Vogel Lake Forest Park  WA          Results
63.4%80.2%4629:33:47 M60-69  Joe Pulver Mason  MI          Results
63.4%68.0%3629:34:54 M40-49  Trevor Griffith Issaquah  WA      4   Results
63.3%64.7%929:38:00 M30-39  Eric Limprecht Boise  ID          Results
74.8%79.0%1729:44:45 F30-39  Elizabeth Nesbitt Burlington  VT          Results
62.9%67.1%3229:50:09 M40-49  Ram Subbaraman Sunnyvale  CA          Results
62.2%70.2%330:10:01 M40-49  Brian Cadwell Seattle  WA          Results
73.7%84.3%9230:11:24 F50-59  Hideko Opperman Edmonds  WA      4   Results
62.1%64.3%3430:13:14 M30-39  Jon Armstrong Kent  WA      4   Results
61.6%64.0%1730:27:04 M30-39  Brent Mangum Renton  WA         Results
61.3%67.5%130:34:49 M50-59  Tim Melbourne Ellensburg  WA      1   Results
61.1%69.1%5630:42:19 M50-59  Mark Nassi San Francisco  CA         Results
71.8%75.3%930:58:19 F20-29  Jaclyn Stutz Issaquah  WA          Results
71.6%81.4%6831:02:44 F50-59  Jennifer Maccormack Seattle  WA      2   Results
60.1%75.3%7331:12:22 M50-59  James Oliphant Corvallis  OR      1  Results
70.7%72.2%631:27:46 F20-29  Alexandra Harvey seattle  WA          Results
59.3%70.6%1231:37:18 M50-59  Gary Eggleston Monroe  WA      2   Results
70.2%79.6%5331:40:08 F40-49  Mary Flinders Lake Stevens  WA         Results
70.1%75.5%1931:43:23 F40-49  Angela Kuzior Redmond  WA         Results
69.5%70.0%2131:59:16 F50-59  Rachel Landon Terrebonne  OR          Results
69.1%75.3%3632:10:23 F40-49  Elizabeth McGarraugh Fulshear  TX          Results
57.9%66.2%532:22:30 M40-49  Don Sherrill Liberty Lake  WA          Results
65.9%68.1%3733:45:56 F40-49  Colleen Rice Bellingham  WA          Results
54.8%85.5%234:14:12 M20-29  Andrew Peterson Bismarck  ND          Results
54.7%58.3%834:17:12 M40-49  Volts Balbanida Calgary  AB         Results
63.9%75.4%3134:47:05 F50-59  Samantha De La Vega Portland  OR         Results
53.1%66.2%1635:19:12 M60-69  Mark Lahaie Olympia  WA          Results
52.8%52.8%135:29:37 M40-49  Seth Albright Everett  WA          Results
61.6%65.1%1736:05:20 F40-49  Kelly Bolinger Winthrop  WA          Results
51.2%53.7%136:37:25 M30-39  Chris Campbell Spokane Valley  WA          Results
58.0%58.0%138:20:05 F30-39  Amy Skeath Ventura  CA          Results
48.8%83.5%438:27:49 M60-69  Mark Sigurdson Covington  WA          Results
  0  M50-59  Ishmael Burdeau Hope  GBR         Results
  0  M40-49  Rick Federkeil Auckland  NZL          Results