Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 19, 2021 @ 8:00 AM

Schuetzen NEIN! Hour Endurance Run

Davenport, IA 9hrs, 9hr Relay

67 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.0%98.7%9  F20-29  Morgan Barnard Brighton  IA          Results
92.7%100.0%5  F20-29  Morgan Russell Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
90.4% 4  F30-39  Jodee Ross Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
88.6%77.2%3  M30-39  Michael Price Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
87.8%94.6%49  M40-49  Ross Salinas Iowa City  IA      4   Results
84.8%90.8%26  M30-39  Nathan Castillo sterling  IL      2   Results
84.1%93.9%4  F50-59  Fiona Arrizza Leclaire  IA      1   Results
81.6%88.1%19  F40-49  Elissa Schoening swiftwater  PA         Results
81.2%81.3%7  M30-39  Dan Blumhoff Rock Falls  IL          Results
80.6%89.7%21  F40-49  Melissa Barnard Keystone  IA      1   Results
80.1% 1  M20-29  Austin Schoeck Rock island  IL          Results
79.5%92.7%30  F40-49  Steph Pendegraft Gamaliel  AR          Results
79.3%85.6%9  M30-39  Taylor Ross Des Moines  IA          Results
78.6%82.5%49  M30-39  Jeff Friedman Zwingle  IA          Results
78.5%85.3%7  F30-39  Heidi Kestel Tiffin  IA      1   Results
78.2%82.0%18  F40-49  Amy Mills Dubuque  IA      2   Results
78.0%80.7%22  M40-49  Adam Roll Davenport  IA      5   Results
78.0%77.7%27  M30-39  Jake Taylor Bettendorf  IA      4  Results
77.7%96.9%28  M50-59  Bryan Powers Iowa City  IA      3  Results
76.9%79.8%24  F30-39  Michala Mielke Moline  IL      3   Results
76.8%77.7%11  F40-49  Tiffany Gunhus Washburn  IA          Results
74.7%77.7%24  M30-39  Andrew Brown Rock Island  IL      4   Results
74.3%84.5%15  M30-39  Chris Beveroth Port Byron  IL      2  Results
74.2%78.4%9  M30-39  Nicholas Newbury Urbandale  IA          Results
73.9%81.3%16  M40-49  Gordon Graham Muscatine  IA      1   Results
71.9%80.3%9  M40-49  Brian Pope Le Claire  IA      1   Results
71.9%86.8%7  F40-49  Raquel Gamez Rock Island  IL          Results
71.8%90.1%29  M50-59  Todd McMillion Dixon  IL      1  Results
71.4%75.7%29  M30-39  Adam Page Davenport  IA      2  Results
71.4%92.9%9  M50-59  David Pullara Des Moines  IA         Results
71.1%71.7%11  M40-49  Jesse Reinhardt Cedar Falls  IA         Results
71.1%74.6%10  M30-39  Brian Carter Des Moines  IA      4  Results
70.9%80.0%15  M30-39  Bryce Young Dixon  IL      1   Results
69.9%73.1%45  M30-39  Jason Willits Bettendorf  IA      3   Results
69.4%76.3%7  M40-49  Nathen Cox Cedar Rapids  IA      1   Results
69.0%91.6%5  M30-39  Lucas Woodley West Des Moines  IA      2   Results
68.9% 3  M40-49  Scott Hundertmark ELDRIDGE  IA          Results
68.9%69.5%13  M30-39  Steve Lutz Davenport  IA      1   Results
68.5% 1  F50-59  Jill Waterman Strawberry Point  IA          Results
67.4%73.9%32  F40-49  Sarah McGrath Casnovia  MI      2   Results
67.1%70.1%35  M30-39  Michael Crane Grimes  IA         Results
66.9%72.8%12  M40-49  Brian Barnard Keystone  IA          Results
65.9% 4  F40-49  Elizabeth Lara Glendale  WI          Results
65.5%69.4%8  M30-39  Kellen McGinnis Rock Island  IL          Results
65.2%94.6%3  M30-39  Sean Swanson Davenport  IA          Results
63.1%72.4%13  M30-39  Stephen Traman Cleveland  IL      1   Results
63.1%72.1%13  M30-39  Andrew Gray Marengo  IA      1   Results
63.1%62.0%14  M40-49  Travis Swanson Rock Island  IL      2  Results
62.9%74.3%18  M50-59  Don Montgomery Moline  IL      2   Results
62.8%77.9%13  M50-59  Gerald Stock Morrison  IL      1  Results
62.3%64.1%17  F30-39  Eileen Yi Ni Tan Davenport  IA      1   Results
61.6%70.6%17  M50-59  Chris Riley Dixon  IL      3   Results
61.2%72.3%35  M50-59  Keith Aurand Dixon  IL      3  Results
58.9%66.0%18  M40-49  Lee Hosbrough Washington  IL      3  Results
58.9%55.1%11  F40-49  Tiffany Anderson Matherville  IL         Results
57.8%81.3%29  M60-69  Dan Stumpenhorst Franklin Grove  IL      2   Results
57.4%63.1%19  F50-59  Stephanie Simpson Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
56.3%64.1%56  M40-49  Thompson Brock Ellijay  GA         Results
56.2%78.6%22  M60-69  Gary Jones Waterloo  IA      1   Results
54.3%63.4%13  M40-49  Willie Mangrum DIXON  IL         Results
53.9%60.6%3  M40-49  Thomas Moriarity Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
52.4%67.2%11  M30-39  Gabriel Boorn Wilton  IA         Results
48.3%57.9%6  M30-39  Justin Newnum Iowa City  IA      2  Results
46.4%53.4%7  M50-59  Merl Sage Dixon  IL      1   Results
46.2%61.1%16  F50-59  Shawn Naeve Alburnett  IA      1   Results
44.5%49.4%3  F40-49  Sheryl Becker Marion  IA          Results
32.6%71.4%4  F50-59  Michele Montgomery Moline  IL          Results