Registered Entrants
June 25 - 27, 2021

Dawn to Dusk Endurance Run

Green Bay, WI 15.5hrs, 6hrs Sunset, 8hrs, 6hrs Sunrise

53 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 3  F30-39  Natalie Weeks West bend  WI          Results
91.1% 8  F50-59  Kim Burie Krakow  WI      1   Results
91.0% 1  F30-39  Jennifer Doolin Greenville  WI          Results
87.5%75.0%2  F50-59  Koreena Renard New franken  WI          Results
87.0%90.2%8  F40-49  Becky Radakovich Fox Point  WI      2   Results
79.9%73.3%6  F40-49  Sara Shehow Kaukauna  WI          Results
79.5%82.7%9  M30-39  Tommy Byrne De Pere  WI         Results
77.3%82.6%9  M40-49  Gary Brown Suamico  WI      1  Results
75.4%83.7%3  M20-29  Jack Meixelsperger Fitchburg  WI          Results
75.1% 3  M30-39  Nicholas Oswald Maple Grove  MN          Results
75.1%83.6%16  F40-49  Shelly Collette Menasha  WI      1   Results
71.2% 2  F60-69  Virginia Marcoe Green Bay  WI          Results
70.5%75.5%9  F30-39  Leah Ulatowski Milwaukee  WI          Results
69.6%90.5%3  M40-49  Jaren Christianson COTTAGE GROVE  WI      1   Results
69.6%61.5%2  F40-49  Julie Skora Salem  WI          Results
69.4% 1  F50-59  Melanie Weber Oshkosh  WI      1   Results
69.4% 1  M40-49  Robert Kumpula Green bay  WI          Results
68.6% 1  F40-49  Cindy Peot Luxemburg  WI          Results
68.1% 2  F60-69  Kristi Traska Wausau  WI          Results
68.1%77.9%14  F50-59  Lisa Karandanis Egg Harbor  WI          Results
67.8%100.0%7  F60-69  Mary Schumann Oshkosh  WI      3  Results
66.1%69.1%7  M30-39  Matthew Kuether Appleton  WI      1   Results
65.6% 2  F40-49  Amy Madsen Kaukauna  WI          Results
64.9%99.5%2  F70+  Kathleen Conger Depere  WI          Results
64.9%71.2%6  F30-39  Charlotte Schmalzer Lodi  WI          Results
64.7%68.1%2  F30-39  Cassandra Yonash Menomonie  WI          Results
63.3%88.3%3  F30-39  Mackenzie Deffenbaugh Eau Claire  WI          Results
62.8%62.7%23  F40-49  Jennifer Jilek Chippewa Falls  WI      2   Results
62.2%66.4%53  F40-49  Aron Johnson Woodbury  MN      2   Results
62.1% 3  M40-49  Tate Whitlinger Neenah  WI      1   Results
61.7%75.3%12  M50-59  Michael Stern LOMBARD  IL          Results
61.3%69.2%7  F50-59  Kris Jadin Green Bay  WI      2   Results
60.8%69.0%8  F40-49  Lisa Cherney DePere  WI      2   Results
60.5% 1  M30-39  Jacob Phillips Green Bay  WI      1   Results
59.9%63.2%14  M40-49  Ben Ziemendorf Green Bay  WI      2   Results
59.1%77.1%22  M60-69  Mel Martin Ripon  WI      2   Results
58.9% 1  M30-39  Dylan Wenzel Fremont  WI          Results
57.6%76.5%4  M40-49  Brandon Smith marshfield  WI          Results
56.6%45.5%4  F40-49  Tracy Major Wausau  WI      1   Results
56.4%59.8%4  F30-39  Hannah Campbell Woodbury  MN          Results
56.2%74.0%7  F50-59  Jen Kehoe Sun Prairie  WI      2   Results
55.9%66.1%22  M50-59  Anthony Mueller Roselle  IL      1   Results
55.6% 1  M30-39  Joseph Luangrath Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
55.2%57.0%6  F30-39  AC Hulslander Geneseo  IL         Results
54.4%58.5%8  M40-49  William Schroeder Saint Charles  IL      1   Results
53.9%59.9%19  M40-49  Darrick Hartman Sheboygan  WI      3   Results
49.9%62.5%13  F50-59  Gail Martin Ripon  WI      4   Results
  0  F30-39  Aj Burns Green Bay  WI          Results
  0  F20-29  Gwen Schad Sheboygan Falls  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Max Bruss De Pere  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Chris Pollack Arhens  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Matthew Burie Krakow  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Matt Greenwood Green Bay  WI          Results