Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 12, 2021 @ 8:00 AM

Lumberjack 100

Port Gamble, WA 100 Miler, 100K, 50 Miler

41 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 120:14:16 M20-29  Sebastian Davies Thousand Oaks  CA          Results
89.9%94.0%722:30:50 M30-39  Shawn Jenkins Joint Base Lewis McChord  WA          Results
83.6%86.3%4324:12:39 M30-39  Ian Ballentyne Bellingham  WA         Results
82.8%82.8%124:26:20 M40-49  Nathan Justus Prosper  TX          Results
82.8%88.0%724:27:02 M40-49  Mark Goodro Bainbridge Island  WA         Results
81.1%87.0%7824:56:31 M30-39  Daniel Bucci Tacoma  WA          Results
78.4%82.1%2725:48:37 M30-39  Ricardo Hoffman Bainbridge Island  WA         Results
86.0%88.5%1526:26:05 F40-49  Heather Whitlock Kingston  WA          Results
76.4%80.6%526:28:32 M40-49  Todd Petrovich Tracyton  WA          Results
76.4%83.9%1126:30:11 M40-49  Rob Wright Evergreen  CO         Results
75.0%80.3%2126:58:49 M20-29  Braden Lenz Seattle  WA         Results
74.2%75.2%2327:15:36 M30-39  Drew Lichtenstein Poulsbo  WA         Results
82.7%88.6%14527:29:21 F40-49  Jess Mullen Seattle  WA         Results
72.3%77.0%1827:58:47 M30-39  Matthew Gliboff Redmond  WA          Results
71.8%80.1%17628:10:57 M40-49  Jean-Gael Reboul Seattle  WA          Results
71.8%77.7%928:11:39 M40-49  Edward Dapra Lynnwood  WA          Results
70.3%74.6%1928:48:15 M30-39  Adam Zbinden Kirkland  WA         Results
70.1%77.4%5028:51:27 M30-39  Eric Skocaj Federal Way  WA         Results
78.4%78.9%1428:59:34 F30-39  Jessie McLaughlin Cashmere  WA          Results
69.0%76.3%7429:21:05 M40-49  Chris Schultheiss Seattle  WA         Results
68.7%74.8%8229:27:45 M40-49  Brandon Lott Burbank  WA      2  Results
68.7%73.4%4829:27:45 M30-39  Andrew Readinger Fort Worth  TX          Results
68.3%75.6%1929:37:04 M40-49  Chris Ragsdale Seattle  WA          Results
67.0%72.1%1330:12:21 M30-39  Matthew Clark Monroe  WA          Results
66.8%71.8%3830:17:30 M40-49  Matt Newton Richland  WA         Results
66.5%73.7%1130:26:48 M30-39  David Furtado Tacoma  WA          Results
65.7%67.8%430:47:22 M20-29  Ryan Funkhouser Bellingham  WA          Results
64.6%71.8%2731:19:23 M30-39  Jason McConnell Olympia  WA         Results
63.9%82.5%3131:39:40 M60-69  Jim Ryan Snohomish  WA          Results
62.7%69.5%1932:17:34 M30-39  Michael Durkin Puyallup  WA          Results
69.0%72.9%532:57:01 F40-49  Linsey Laplant North Bend  WA          Results
60.6%67.8%5033:22:45 M50-59  Ras Jason Vaughan Middle Of Nowhere  WA         Results
60.4%89.0%733:30:23 M<20  Caden Ragsdale Seattle  WA         Results
63.8%72.2%1235:40:09 F20-29  Angela Pearson Port orchard  WA         Results
62.0%67.0%6036:42:20 F40-49  Lisa Eagle Mill Creek  WA          Results
54.1%68.3%237:26:09 M60-69  Edward Hickey Philadelphia  PA          Results
53.7%59.5%2837:42:54 M40-49  Chris Bellevie North Bend  WA      1   Results
59.7%75.2%3438:05:20 F50-59  Kathy Vaughan Coupeville  WA          Results
58.5%54.9%238:51:25 F30-39  Ashley Stolhand Olympia  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Peter Brass Portland  OR          Results
 50.0%0  M40-49  Jerry England Bremerton  WA          Results